Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018

1 Nikita RAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,00
2 Denis SHAFOROV MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,80
3 Danil SHITNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,23
4 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,80
5 Maksim KORNIENKO MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,70
6 Matvej NEJDEK MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,50
7 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,81
8 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,83
9 Danila USPEKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,71
10 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,96 PR SB
11 Vadim LOMAKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,98
12 Egor BRAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,30 PR SB
13 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,70
14 Bogdan BRAUER MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,15
15 Andrej VERESOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,35
16 Artem EZICHEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,62
17 Kirill BULYSHEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,45
18 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,91 PR SB
19 Sergej SHUSHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,67
20 Artem FADEEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,75
21 Ilya CHEKMAREV MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,78
22 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,98
23 Dmitrij FROLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,10 PR SB
24 Fedor MUKHIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,67 PR SB
25 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,60
26 Ivan FYODOROV MYA RUS RUS 2.31,65 PR SB
27 Mikhail VASILEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,79 PR SB
28 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,90 PR SB
29 Artem KOMAROV MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,40
30 Vyacheslav DYMOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,28 PR SB
31 Artem LOMONOSOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,62 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,84 PR SB
33 Artemij EZERSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,47 PR SB
34 Matvej LUKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,87
35 Andrej RYBKIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,98 PR SB
36 Artyom ALYOSHIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,18 PR SB
37 Timur VITVICZKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,40 PR SB
38 Zakhar KHARITONOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,49
39 Ivan BURCEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,09
40 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,02
41 Daniil EZHOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,10
42 Artem KOCHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,14 PR SB
43 Aleksandr MELIKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,93 PR SB
44 Ivan BORISOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.46,31 PR SB
45 Egor SHEJKO MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,98 PR SB
46 Andrej ADAMOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.47,30
47 Daniil ORLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.48,29
48 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV M? RUS RUS 3.08,80 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best