V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B 25 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,46 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,88 PR SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,27 PR SB
4 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,53 PR SB
5 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,02 PR SB
6 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,23 PR SB
7 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,54
8 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,13 PR SB
9 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,21 PR SB
10 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,45 PR SB
11 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,60 PR SB
12 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,96 PR SB
13 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,99 PR SB
14 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,41 PR SB
15 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,89 SB
16 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,12 PR SB
17 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,32 PR SB
18 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,68
19 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,83 PR SB
20 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,89 PR SB
21 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,11
22 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,22 PR SB
23 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,58 PR SB
24 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,23 PR SB
25 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,26 PR SB
26 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,28 PR SB
27 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,63 PR SB
28 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,71
29 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,72 PR SB
30 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,06 PR SB
31 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,45
32 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,64
33 Maksim SALOV Максим Салов M? RUS RUS 1.22,83 PR SB
34 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,05 PR SB
35 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,59
36 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,03 PR SB
37 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,78
38 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,74 PR SB
39 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,25 PR SB
40 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,59
41 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
42 Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,52
43 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,68
44 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,30 SB
45 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,28 PR SB
46 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,15 PR SB
47 Georgij ZHUKOV Георгий Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,36 PR SB
48 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,52 PR SB
49 Rodion PETROV Родион Петров M? RUS RUS 1.32,47 PR SB
50 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,84 PR SB
51 Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов M? RUS RUS 1.34,56
52 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 1.34,70 PR SB
53 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,12
54 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,37
55 Stanislav MINKEVICH Станислав Минкевич MB2 RUS RUS 1.39,63 PR SB
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names