V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 25 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 38,46 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 38,68
3 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 39,58 PR SB
4 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 40,05
5 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,14 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,36
7 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 40,78
8 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MC2 RUS RUS 40,78(9)
9 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 40,90 PR SB
10 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 40,92 PR SB
11 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,95 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 41,12
13 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,16
14 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 41,18
15 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,24 PR SB
16 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC1 RUS RUS 41,31
17 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 41,47
18 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 41,64 PR SB
19 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 41,98
20 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 42,10
21 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
22 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
23 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 42,25
24 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 42,25(7) PR SB
25 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,30
26 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC1 RUS RUS 42,34 PR SB
27 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
28 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MC2 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
29 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC1 RUS RUS 42,61 PR SB
30 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 42,64 PR SB
31 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC2 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
32 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
33 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC2 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
34 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
35 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 43,22
36 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC2 RUS RUS 43,27
37 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
38 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
39 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 43,57
40 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
41 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
42 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 43,98(1) PR SB
43 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,98(3)
44 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
45 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 44,29 SB
46 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 44,42(7) PR SB
47 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,42(9) PR SB
48 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MC2 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
49 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,78 PR SB
50 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 44,87 PR SB
51 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 44,92
52 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 45,35
53 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
54 Roman ARSHINSKIJ Роман Аршинский M? RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
55 Artem BAGALIN Артем Багалин MC2 RUS RUS 45,97 PR SB
56 Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,02 PR SB
57 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 46,28
58 Ilya ANISIMOV Илья Анисимов M? RUS RUS 46,54 SB
59 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC1 RUS RUS 47,16 PR SB
60 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 47,17
61 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 47,43
62 Ruslan RUSAKOV Руслан Русаков M? RUS RUS 47,56 PR SB
63 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC1 RUS RUS 48,21
64 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 50,90 PR SB
65 Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MC2 RUS RUS 51,75
66 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 53,30
67 Maksim PETROV (2) Максим Петров M? RUS RUS 54,64
DNS Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names