V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 24 March 2018

1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,29
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,74 PR SB
3 Arina GERMAN LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,23 PR SB
4 Veronika PLENKINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,26 PR SB
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,87
6 Olesya SERGIENYA LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,29
7 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,95 PR SB
8 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,97 PR SB
9 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,72
10 Darya SHARIK LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,83 PR SB
11 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,36
12 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,06
13 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,36 PR SB
14 Alena ZAVALISHINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,38 PR SB
15 Lidiya MOTORINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,64
16 Polina PETRUNINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,54 PR SB
17 Polina ROZINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,34 PR SB
18 Yasmina MUKHAMEDSHINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,64 PR SB
19 Valeriya VOOL LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,81 PR SB
20 Kseniya VLASOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,90 PR SB
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,30
22 Mariya KHLYZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,92 PR SB
23 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,19 PR SB
24 Mariya PORTNOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,93
25 Alina SALAKHOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,13
26 Yana OTMAKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,47 PR SB
27 Darya KIRYANOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,02 PR SB
28 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,22 PR SB
29 Zlata GIMBAROVA L? RUS RUS 1.40,83 PR SB
30 Elizaveta BARINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,62 PR SB
31 Elina NURIAZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,84 SB
32 Adelina EREMEEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,05 SB
33 Regina GUSEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,93 PR SB
34 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,49 PR SB
35 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,61 PR SB
36 Sofya CHEREPANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,79 PR SB
37 Dina ILMETOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,77 PR SB
38 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,07 SB
39 Alina BABKINA (2004) LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,11 PR SB
40 Karina ZIGANSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,90
DNS Milana TALYBOVA LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Polina VAULINA LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best