Russia - Junior C Championships 2018

Kolomna (RUS)24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 1.57,81 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.58,21 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,46 PR SB
4 Vladislav YASHONKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,51 PR SB
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,79 PR SB
6 Egor DAVYDOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,00 PR SB
7 Vladislav LUNEGOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,07 PR SB
8 Nikita RAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,57 PR SB
9 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,97 PR SB
10 Egor SHOROKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,06 PR SB
11 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,20 PR SB
12 Pavel PERGUNOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,42 PR SB
13 Igor MOSKALENKO MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,58 PR SB
14 Vsevolod YATOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,74 PR SB
15 Pavel AREFEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,82 PR SB
16 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,88 PR SB
17 Daniil GALKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,92
18 Ruslan SAFIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,98 PR SB
19 Pavel MOISEEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,23 PR SB
20 Maksim BADUEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,24 PR SB
21 Danil SHITNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,63 PR SB
22 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,63(8) PR SB
23 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,00 PR SB
24 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,23 PR SB
25 Maksim BELORUSCEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,27 PR SB
26 Sergej GVOZDIJ MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,59 PR SB
27 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,01 PR SB
28 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,26 PR SB
29 Vladislav ZENKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,54 PR SB
30 Nikita BURMISTROV MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,68 PR SB
31 Artemij DOROFEEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,16 PR SB
32 Sergej BUKUEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,25 PR SB
33 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,47 PR SB
34 Nikita PROSHIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,51 PR SB
35 Yakov AKSENOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,53 PR SB
36 Matvej NEJDEK MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,66 PR SB
37 Denis BALASHOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,23 PR SB
38 Maksim KORNIENKO MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,68 PR SB
39 Kirill PALCHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,80
40 Aleksandr CHERNYKH MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,92 PR SB
41 Nikolaj ANTONOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,29 PR SB
42 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,30 PR SB
43 Kirill ZUEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,47 PR SB
44 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,74 PR SB
45 Artem EZICHEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,85 PR SB
46 Aleksandr DENGIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,94 PR SB
47 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,12 PR SB
48 Vladislav VOROSHILOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,17 PR SB
49 Aleksej KOZLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
50 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,50 PR SB
51 Sergej SHUSHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,42 PR SB
52 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,20 PR SB
53 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,35 PR SB
54 Ivan OGURCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,88
55 Danila LIPATOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,10
56 Vadim LOMAKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,17 PR SB
57 Danila USPEKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,19 PR SB
58 Andrej VERESOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,39 PR SB
59 Andrej BUTAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,61 PR SB
60 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,03 PR SB
61 Evgenij FROLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,22 PR SB
62 Egor KLESTOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,93 PR SB
DQ Valerij KRYUCHKOV MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor YAKOVLEV MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Yakov ULYANOV MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Denis SHAFOROV MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best