Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor DAVYDOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,14 PR SB
2 Egor SHOROKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,68 PR SB
3 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,15 PR SB
4 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,59 PR SB
5 Vladislav YASHONKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,39 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,80 PR SB
7 Ruslan SAFIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,87 PR SB
8 Artemij DOROFEEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,02 PR SB
9 Lev TERESHHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,06 PR SB
10 Yakov AKSENOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,61(9) PR SB
10 Semen MUKHIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,61(9) PR SB
12 Vladislav LUNEGOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,74 PR SB
13 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,46 PR SB
14 Denis GILFANOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,51 PR SB
15 Andrej ZENIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,56 PR SB
16 Kirill ZUEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,60 PR SB
17 Gleb VANSLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,67 PR SB
18 Aleksandr PLATONOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,25 PR SB
19 Vitalij KONKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,27 PR SB
20 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,40 PR SB
21 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,81 PR SB
22 Sergej NALIVAJKO MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,87 PR SB
23 Arsen YAGOFAROV MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,37 PR SB
24 Albert KHAZIEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,30 PR SB
25 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,35 PR SB
26 Danil MININ MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,61 PR SB
27 Ivan KULAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,11 PR SB
28 Evgenij VAGNER MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,43 PR SB
29 Denis BELYANIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,51 PR SB
30 Vladislav KOVALENKO MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.16,87 PR SB
31 Vladislav MARUSHHAK MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,06 PR SB
32 Daniil MYLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,85 PR SB
33 Artyom KIM (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,06 PR SB
34 Vladimir KRASILNIK MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,24 PR SB
35 Albert PLEKHANOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,47 PR SB
36 Evgenij KHASANOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,79 PR SB
37 Andrej ROSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,43 PR SB
38 Aleksandr LYAKISHEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,61 PR SB
39 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,92 PR SB
40 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,93 PR SB
41 Artyom KURMYGIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,44 PR SB
42 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,66 PR SB
43 Valerij SITKO MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,57 PR SB
44 Anatolij KRYLOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,91 PR SB
45 Igor LOPAEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,39 PR SB
46 Aleksej GLUKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,40 PR SB
47 Kirill ROGULIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,03 PR SB
48 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,13 PR SB
49 Maksim BARANNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,38 PR SB
50 Nikita BRUSNICYN MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,86 PR SB
51 Danil DINISLAMOV MYA RUS RUS 2.25,26 PR SB
52 Albert ISMAGILOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,04
53 Gleb SHMONIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,21 PR SB
54 Egor KRET MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,90 PR SB
55 Elkhan KORCHAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,99 PR SB
56 Vladimir SAVIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,46 PR SB
57 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,35 PR SB
58 Egor STRIZHKA MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,40 PR SB
59 Roman SHABALIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,59 PR SB
60 Ivan BEGUNKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,85 PR SB
61 Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,88 PR SB
62 Ilya ABRAMOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,13 PR SB
63 Maksim ARTEMEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,80 PR SB
64 Igor PONOMAREV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,61 PR SB
65 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,15 PR SB
66 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,60 PR SB
67 Artyom KHRAMCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,63 PR SB
68 Vladislav MUZHIPOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,29 PR SB
69 Vladislav KLYKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,33 PR SB
70 Pavel LUSHHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,02 PR SB
71 Mikhail MAZIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,43
72 Egor ANISIMOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,77 PR SB
73 Anton VALIULLIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,38
74 Aleksandr IVANOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,85 PR SB
75 Albert SHAGAVALEEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,27 PR SB
76 Aleksej PSHENICHNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.58,94 SB
DQ Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kirill ARKHIPOV MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem VIKHOREV MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best