International Race

Inzell (GER)20 - 22 October 2017Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men22 October 2017

1 Livio Wenger MSA SUISUI 1.47,36
2 Nicola Tumolero MN4 ITAITA 1.47,53 PR SB
3 Andrea Giovannini MSA ITAITA 1.47,57 SB
4 Peter Michael MSA NZLNZL 1.47,95 SB
5 Marten Liiv MN2 ESTEST 1.49,26 SB
6 Josh Whyte MN3 NZLNZL 1.50,30 PR SB
7 Sebastian Druszkiewicz M30 CZECZE 1.50,35 SB
8 Floris Root MN3 AUTAUT 1.50,38
9 Tommi Pulli MSA FINFIN 1.50,53
10 Juho Vaittinen MSA FINFIN 1.51,08 SB
11 Davide Ghiotto MSA ITAITA 1.51,50 PR SB
12 Riccardo Bugari MSA ITAITA 1.51,52 PR SB
13 Armin Hager MN4 AUTAUT 1.51,65
14 Francesco Betti MA1 ITAITA 1.51,70 SB
15 Gabriel Odor MB2 AUTAUT 1.51,71 SB
16 Alessio Trentini MN4 ITAITA 1.51,84 SB
17 Shane Dobbin M35 NZLNZL 1.52,02
18 Andrea Stefani MSA ITAITA 1.52,11
19 Samuli Suomalainen MA2 FINFIN 1.52,72
20 Christian Oberbichler MSA SUISUI 1.52,73 SB
21 Jan Hamers (1996) MN2 NEDNED 1.53,52 SB
22 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA2 ITAITA 1.54,09 SB
23 Kierryn Hughes MSA NZLNZL 1.54,11
24 Verneri Kinnunen MSA FINFIN 1.54,24 SB
25 Oliver Grob MN2 SUISUI 1.54,30
26 Jordy van Workum MB2 NEDNED 1.54,59 SB
27 Fabian Dieterle MN3 HUNHUN 1.55,19 SB
28 Jakub Kopriva MA2 CZECZE 1.55,75
29 Nicola Nadalini MB2 ITAITA 1.56,04 PR SB
30 Botond Bejczi MA1 HUNHUN 1.56,13 NRJ PR SB
31 André Los MSA NEDNED 1.56,16 SB
32 Jordy Blokland MA2 NEDNED 1.56,24 SB
33 Balázs Bence Kun MA1 HUNHUN 1.56,75 PR SB
34 Sebastien Briešťanský MA2 CZECZE 1.56,78
35 Antero Eskola MN1 FINFIN 1.57,11 PR SB
36 Paul Tonat MN1 GERGER 1.57,53 SB
37 Gabriel Ohnmacht MB2 BRABRA 1.57,72 NR NRJ PR SB
38 Peter Riches MB1 GBRGBR 1.57,92 NRJ PR SB
39 Camiel Groot MSA NEDNED 1.58,39 SB
40 Tom Mars MN2 NEDNED 1.58,45 PR SB
41 Lennart Jasch MB2 GERGER 1.58,88 SB
42 Jaakko Hautamäki MA2 FINFIN 1.59,22 PR SB
43 Benedikt Triendl MB2 GERGER 1.59,26 PR SB
44 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka MN1 FINFIN 1.59,66 SB
45 Hugo Uijlenbroek MA1 NEDNED 1.59,94 PR SB
46 Joonas Valge MB2 ESTEST 2.00,19 PR SB
47 Joona Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 2.00,42 PR SB
48 Beau Snellink MB2 NEDNED 2.01,14 PR SB
49 Manuel Leito M30 NEDNED 2.01,45 PR SB
50 Joeri Groot MSA NEDNED 2.01,73
51 Dániel Gyurmánczi MB1 HUNHUN 2.02,38 PR SB
52 Tamás Szögi MA1 HUNHUN 2.02,44 PR SB
53 Dirk Hamers MA2 NEDNED 2.02,66 PR SB
54 Roy van Rijn MSA NEDNED 2.02,68 PR SB
55 Eemil-Oskar Oras MA2 FINFIN 2.03,19 SB
56 George Bolding MN1 NEDNED 2.04,44 PR SB
57 Menno Bakker MSA NEDNED 2.04,64 PR SB
58 Dyon Talsma MB1 NEDNED 2.04,66 PR SB
59 Mendel Schippers MB2 NEDNED 2.04,98 PR SB
60 Leon Bakker MSA NEDNED 2.05,23 SB
61 Thomas Jansen (1999) MA1 NEDNED 2.05,36 PR SB
62 Ewout Luijt MSA NEDNED 2.05,45 SB
63 Ronald Kerssens MN1 NEDNED 2.06,10 SB
64 Koos Dijkstra M50 NEDNED 2.06,13 PR SB
65 Thomas Kerssens MN4 NEDNED 2.06,16 SB
66 Emil Nielsen MSA DENDEN 2.06,96 PR SB
67 Lars Groot MN4 NEDNED 2.07,40 PR SB
68 Olivier Paping MB1 NEDNED 2.08,43 PR SB
69 Jonas Henmar MB2 DENDEN 2.08,82 SB
70 Sven Wolf MN3 NEDNED 2.10,74 SB
71 Kalle Kinnala MB1 FINFIN 2.11,47 PR SB
72 Juuso Lehtonen MB1 FINFIN 2.11,79 PR SB
73 Eetu Käsnänen MC2 FINFIN 2.13,08 PR SB
74 Onni Peltonen MA1 FINFIN 2.13,70
75 Tudor Prisada MC2 FINFIN 2.18,51 PR SB
76 Max Kokko MB1 FINFIN 2.20,92 PR SB
DNF Vincent van Wersch M45 NEDNED
DQ Jesse Nieminen MB2 FINFIN
DQ Reyon Kay M30 NZLNZL

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook