International Race

Inzell (GER)20 - 22 October 2017Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men20 October 2017

1 Joel Dufter MN4 GERGER 1.09,95 SB
2 Nico Ihle M30 GERGER 1.10,24 SB
3 Marten Liiv MN2 ESTEST 1.10,51 NR PR SB
4 Hubert Hirschbichler MSA GERGER 1.10,54 SB
5 Andrea Giovannini MSA ITAITA 1.10,56 PR SB
6 Reyon Kay M30 NZLNZL 1.10,90 SB
7 Jan Szymański MSA POLPOL 1.10,99 SB
8 Jeremias Marx MN1 GERGER 1.11,05 PR SB
9 Livio Wenger MSA SUISUI 1.11,11
10 Juho Vaittinen MSA FINFIN 1.11,15 SB
11 Nicola Tumolero MN4 ITAITA 1.11,22 PR SB
12 Tommi Pulli MSA FINFIN 1.11,25
13 Pedro Beckert MN3 GERGER 1.11,50 PR SB
14 Pekka Koskela M35 FINFIN 1.11,66 SB
15 Piotr Puszkarski M30 POLPOL 1.11,83
16 Christian Oberbichler MSA SUISUI 1.11,94 SB
17 Adrian Wielgat MSA POLPOL 1.11,96
18 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi MSA ITAITA 1.12,04
19 Peter Michael MSA NZLNZL 1.12,26 SB
20 Noel Müller MN3 GERGER 1.12,39 SB
21 Marcin Bachanek MN3 POLPOL 1.12,42 SB
22 Floris Root MN3 AUTAUT 1.12,57 SB
23 Samuli Suomalainen MA2 FINFIN 1.12,75
24 Armin Hager MN4 AUTAUT 1.12,82 SB
25 Josh Whyte MN3 NZLNZL 1.12,92 PR SB
26 Maksim Dubovskij MN2 BLRBLR 1.12,95 PR SB
27 Clemens Gawer MN3 GERGER 1.12,96 PR SB
28 Verneri Kinnunen MSA FINFIN 1.13,01 SB
29 Dawid Burzykowski MN1 POLPOL 1.13,07 PR SB
30 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA2 ITAITA 1.13,09 PR SB
31 Mateusz Owczarek MN1 POLPOL 1.13,13 SB
32 Patryk Wójcik MSA POLPOL 1.13,24 SB
33 Jeremy Overheul MB2 NEDNED 1.13,37 PR SB
34 Gabriel Odor MB2 AUTAUT 1.13,48 SB
35 Marcel Drwięga MN2 POLPOL 1.13,52 PR SB
36 Jakub Piotrowski MA1 POLPOL 1.13,59 PR SB
37 Shane Dobbin M35 NZLNZL 1.13,64 SB
38 Sebastian Druszkiewicz M30 CZECZE 1.13,75 PR SB
39 Vladislav Zhiburtovich MA1 BLRBLR 1.14,16 PR SB
40 Jan Świątek MA2 POLPOL 1.14,23 SB
41 Kierryn Hughes MSA NZLNZL 1.14,39 PR SB
42 Szymon Palka MN2 POLPOL 1.14,45 PR SB
43 Jarle Gerrits MB1 NEDNED 1.14,47 PR SB
44 Piotr Nałęcki MB2 POLPOL 1.15,08 PR SB
45 Antero Eskola MN1 FINFIN 1.15,51 PR SB
46 Jakub Kopriva MA2 CZECZE 1.15,70 PR SB
47 Damian Żurek MA1 POLPOL 1.16,10 SB
48 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka MN1 FINFIN 1.16,19 SB
49 Wojciech Sut MN4 POLPOL 1.16,27 SB
50 Jesse Nieminen MB2 FINFIN 1.16,42 PR SB
51 Sebastien Briešťanský MA2 CZECZE 1.16,52 PR SB
52 Jordy Blokland MA2 NEDNED 1.16,63 SB
53 Kenny de Leeuw MA1 NEDNED 1.16,65 PR SB
54 Benedikt Triendl MB2 GERGER 1.16,80 PR SB
55 Joona Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 1.16,81 PR SB
56 Peter Riches MB1 GBRGBR 1.16,82 NRJ PR SB
57 Jaakko Hautamäki MA2 FINFIN 1.17,06 PR SB
58 Hugo Uijlenbroek MA1 NEDNED 1.17,57 PR SB
59 Melvin van Beuzekom MA1 NEDNED 1.17,83 PR SB
60 Dylan van Beuzekom MB1 NEDNED 1.18,20
61 Manuel Leito M30 NEDNED 1.18,85 PR SB
62 Felix Motschmann MC1 GERGER 1.19,54 PR SB
63 Eemil-Oskar Oras MA2 FINFIN 1.19,91 PR SB
64 George Bolding MN1 NEDNED 1.20,22 SB
65 Koos Dijkstra M50 NEDNED 1.21,22 SB
66 Onni Peltonen MA1 FINFIN 1.21,71 PR SB
67 Dyon Talsma MB1 NEDNED 1.21,91 PR SB
68 Juuso Lehtonen MB1 FINFIN 1.23,31 PR SB
69 Emil Nielsen MSA DENDEN 1.23,89 PR SB
70 Eetu Käsnänen MC2 FINFIN 1.25,46 PR SB
71 Kalle Kinnala MB1 FINFIN 1.25,52 PR SB
72 Sven Wolf MN3 NEDNED 1.26,17
73 Max Kokko MB1 FINFIN 1.26,95 PR SB
74 Colin Klein MC2 GERGER 1.31,58 SB
75 Tudor Prisada MC2 FINFIN 1.57,69 SB
DNS Artur Janicki MN1 POLPOL
DQ Manuel Gras MN4 GERGER
DQ Hendrik Dombek MN2 GERGER

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook