Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)12 - 13 October 2017Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior12 October 2017

1 Ruslan Zakharov (98) MA2 RUSRUS 36,83
2 Dmitrij Filimonov MA2 RUSRUS 37,48 SB
3 Daniil Golubchikov MA1 RUSRUS 37,63 SB
4 Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij MA2 RUSRUS 38,00 PR SB
5 Denis Chekmenev MA1 RUSRUS 38,02 PR SB
6 Amal Mukhamedov MA1 RUSRUS 38,27 SB
7 Daniil Chmutov MA1 RUSRUS 38,66 SB
8 Andrej Tikhonov MA2 RUSRUS 38,67 PR SB
9 Ilya Alekseev MA1 RUSRUS 38,79 SB
10 Danil Kuprin MA1 RUSRUS 39,01
11 Dmitrij Shestilovskij MA2 RUSRUS 39,10 PR SB
12 Nikolas Rudenko MA1 RUSRUS 39,28 SB
13 Aleksandr Samsonov MA1 RUSRUS 39,40 PR SB
14 Anton Vodichenkov MA1 RUSRUS 39,41
15 Egor Shkolin MA2 RUSRUS 39,51
16 Danil Smirnov MB2 RUSRUS 39,55(2) PR SB
17 Evgenij Zharov MB1 RUSRUS 39,55(6)
18 Aleksandr Baryshnikov MA1 RUSRUS 39,67 SB
19 Viktor Gavrilin MB2 RUSRUS 39,70 PR SB
20 Ilya Korchinskij MA2 RUSRUS 39,81(0) PR SB
21 Roman Najdenov MB1 RUSRUS 39,81(5) PR SB
22 Maksim Sharapov MB1 RUSRUS 39,89 PR SB
23 Fedor Bobkov MB2 RUSRUS 39,91 SB
24 Ilya Ivanov MA2 RUSRUS 40,11 PR SB
25 Anton Bekker MA2 RUSRUS 40,19
26 Aleksandr Grishanin MB2 RUSRUS 40,21 SB
27 Sergej Kadcin MB2 RUSRUS 40,22 SB
28 Dmitrij Skripkin MB1 RUSRUS 40,24 PR SB
29 Aleksandr Petrov MA1 RUSRUS 40,38 SB
30 Denis Kiselev (01) MB2 RUSRUS 40,51(5) PR SB
31 Kirill Roslyakov MB1 RUSRUS 40,51(9) PR SB
32 Efim Trofimov MB2 RUSRUS 40,56 SB
33 Dmitrij Rafikov MC2 RUSRUS 40,58 SB
34 Danil Kodicza MB2 RUSRUS 40,79 PR SB
35 Bogdan Zayacz MA1 RUSRUS 40,80 SB
36 Pavel Shabalin MB1 RUSRUS 40,91 SB
37 Dmitrij Nikiforov MB1 RUSRUS 40,93 PR SB
38 Daniil Galkin MC2 RUSRUS 41,04
39 Kirill Tarasov MC1 RUSRUS 41,08 SB
40 Ivan Tarasov MB1 RUSRUS 41,15 SB
41 Maksim Bordiyan MA1 RUSRUS 41,18 SB
42 Aleksandr Shvedov MA2 RUSRUS 41,31 SB
43 Arsenij Kryzhevskij MB2 RUSRUS 41,42 SB
44 Vladislav Groshev MA2 RUSRUS 41,59
45 Maksim Kolczov MC1 RUSRUS 41,61 PR SB
46 Maksim Panteleev MA2 RUSRUS 41,67
47 Sergej Klyukin MB1 RUSRUS 41,71
48 Lev Sedov MB2 RUSRUS 42,10 SB
49 Aleksandr Ravcheev MC2 RUSRUS 42,13 SB
50 Maksim Kruglov MB1 RUSRUS 42,29(3) PR SB
51 Denis Balashov MC1 RUSRUS 42,29(7) PR SB
52 Ivan Ogurczov MC2 RUSRUS 42,42(1) PR SB
53 Mikhail Subbotin MC2 RUSRUS 42,42(7) PR SB
54 Pavel Bunin MC1 RUSRUS 42,49 SB
55 Semyon Klimkov MB1 RUSRUS 43,16 PR SB
56 Arsenij Zinin MB1 RUSRUS 43,54 PR SB
57 Matvej Tarasov MC2 RUSRUS 43,73 SB
58 Aleksej Ivanov (02) MC2 RUSRUS 44,00 PR SB
59 Mikhail Sobolev (03) MC1 RUSRUS 44,01 SB
60 Danila Cherepkin MC2 RUSRUS 44,25 SB
DNS Ivan Rodionov MB1 RUSRUS
DNS Sergej Lokhmaev MC2 RUSRUS
DNS Nikita Shotin MA1 RUSRUS
DNF Nikita Klimentov MB1 RUSRUS
DNF Maksim Ivushkin MB1 RUSRUS
DQ Egor Bukin MA2 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook