International Race

Inzell (GER)24 - 26 February 2017Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men25 February 2017

1 Pekka Koskela M30 FINFIN 34,97 SB
2 Artur Waś M30 POLPOL 35,24
3 Luca Zanghellini MN3 ITAITA 35,64 SB
4 Denny Ihle M30 GERGER 35,72
5 Tommi Pulli MSA FINFIN 35,85 SB
6 Christian Oberbichler MSA SUISUI 35,97
7 Sindre Henriksen MSA NORNOR 36,03 PR SB
8 Koen Verweij MSA NEDNED 36,17 SB
9 Lucas van Alphen MSA NEDNED 36,20
10 Simen Spieler Nilsen MN4 NORNOR 36,38 SB
11 Haralds Silovs M30 LATLAT 36,55
12 Sverre Lunde Pedersen MSA NORNOR 36,77
13 Oliver Grob MN1 SUISUI 36,87 PR SB
14 Carlo Polese M30 ITAITA 36,92
15 Livio Wenger MSA SUISUI 37,21
16 Marek Kania MA1 POLPOL 37,29 PR SB
17 Dawid Burzykowski MA2 POLPOL 37,35 SB
17 Raman Miahchylau MB1 POLPOL 37,35 PR SB
19 Jan Świątek MA1 POLPOL 37,40 PR SB
20 Sebastian Janicki MA2 POLPOL 37,60 PR SB
21 Brian Geronazzo MN2 ITAITA 37,64 PR SB
22 Mathias Hauer MA1 AUTAUT 37,96 PR SB
23 Gabriel Odor MB1 AUTAUT 37,99
24 Verneri Kinnunen MSA FINFIN 38,05
25 Bram Cohen MB2 NEDNED 38,37 PR SB
26 Konstantin Götze MB1 GERGER 38,45
27 Artur Janicki MA2 POLPOL 38,63 PR SB
28 Jordan McMillen MN3 BELBEL 38,64 PR SB
29 Daniel Niero MN1 ITAITA 38,72
30 Mateusz Kania MA2 POLPOL 38,74
31 Fabian Dieterle MN2 HUNHUN 38,82 PR SB
32 Jacopo Losi MN2 ITAITA 39,09 PR SB
33 Daan Gelling MB1 NEDNED 39,12
34 Krzysztof Podsiadło MB2 POLPOL 39,22 PR SB
35 Mikołaj Jabłoński MB1 POLPOL 39,35 PR SB
36 Moritz Klein MB1 GERGER 39,37
37 Gustav Åkesson MN3 SWESWE 39,41 PR SB
38 Gabriel Ohnmacht MB1 BRABRA 39,50
39 Martijn Lauppe MN1 NEDNED 39,55
40 Max de Graaf MB1 NEDNED 39,61 PR SB
41 Ivo Visser MB1 NEDNED 40,05
42 Lennart Jasch MB1 GERGER 40,06
43 Luca Barbisan MSA ITAITA 40,10 PR SB
44 Thomas Schmaus MYA GERGER 40,13 PR SB
45 Gunther Hogrefe MSA GERGER 40,34
46 Jeroen van Voorden MN1 NEDNED 40,46
47 Mattia Niero M? ITAITA 40,48
48 Dawid Posadzki MB2 POLPOL 40,51 PR SB
49 Gaetano Alario MN2 ITAITA 40,64
50 Claudio Naselli M? ITAITA 41,13
51 Markus Salzinger MA2 GERGER 41,17
52 Marco De Flavis MN1 ITAITA 41,37
53 Kacper Starościak MB2 POLPOL 41,39 PR SB
54 Szymon Zegarowicz MC2 POLPOL 41,41 PR SB
54 Jan Wiercioch MA1 POLPOL 41,41 PR SB
56 Fabio Alario M? ITAITA 41,46
57 Dawid Sztampke MB1 POLPOL 41,63
58 Igor Masalski MC1 POLPOL 41,93 PR SB
59 Maksymilian Rzepka MYA POLPOL 41,94
60 Paweł Ostrowski MB1 POLPOL 41,99
61 Filip Kowalski MB2 POLPOL 42,18
62 Waldemar Kramer M60 GERGER 42,29
63 Matteo Ambrosini MC2 ITAITA 42,69 PR SB
64 Heinrich Eisleb MC2 GERGER 42,74
65 Michał Kopacz MYA POLPOL 43,64
66 Johann Ferdinand Zeidler MC1 GERGER 43,87
67 Lukas Salzinger MC2 GERGER 44,31
68 Peye de Ruiter MC1 NEDNED 44,71
69 Lars Heinrichs MYA GERGER 45,13 PR SB
70 Tom Hertel MC1 GERGER 45,79
71 Jakob Steyerer MC1 GERGER 45,84
72 Dominik Mayrhofer MYA GERGER 47,32
73 David Heimbürge MYB GERGER 47,63
74 Jakob Balla MYC GERGER 47,77
75 Maximilian Geppert MC1 GERGER 48,88
76 Damian Friedrich MYC GERGER 50,45
DNF Marcelo Donadio MA1 ITAITA
DQ Gaweł Oficjalski MA1 POLPOL
DQ Ricardo Brütsch M30 SUISUI
DQ Ignaz Gschwentner MC2 AUTAUT

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook