World Junior Championships 2017

Helsinki (FIN)17 - 18 February 2017Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men18 February 2017

1 Allan Dahl Johansson MA1 NORNOR 1.14,25
2 Koki Kubo MB2 JPNJPN 1.14,29
3 Tyson Langelaar MA1 CANCAN 1.14,91
4 David La Rue MA1 CANCAN 1.15,05
5 Chris Huizinga MA2 NEDNED 1.15,18
6 Yanan Jin (1997) MA2 CHNCHN 1.15,53
7 Evgeniy Bolgov MA1 BLRBLR 1.15,57
8 Jae-Woong Chung MA1 KORKOR 1.15,70
9 Egor Yunin MA2 RUSRUS 1.15,74
10 Jeremias Marx MA2 GERGER 1.16,00
11 Thijs Govers MA2 NEDNED 1.16,02
12 Max Reder MB2 GERGER 1.16,08
13 Paul Galczinsky MA1 GERGER 1.16,16
14 Riki Hayashi MA1 JPNJPN 1.16,26
15 Mateusz Owczarek MA2 POLPOL 1.16,37
16 Tao Yang MA2 CHNCHN 1.16,55(2)
17 Alemasi Kahanbai MA2 CHNCHN 1.16,55(5)
18 Niek Deelstra MA2 NEDNED 1.16,56(3)
19 Hyun-Min Oh MA2 KORKOR 1.16,56(4)
20 Odin By Farstad MA2 NORNOR 1.16,71
21 Ruslan Zakharov (1998) MA1 RUSRUS 1.16,82
22 Isa Izmajlov MA2 RUSRUS 1.16,86
23 Samuli Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 1.16,92
24 Marius Bratli MA2 NORNOR 1.17,35
25 Xuefeng Sun MA2 CHNCHN 1.17,36
26 Francesco Betti MB2 ITAITA 1.17,37
27 Jan Świątek MA1 POLPOL 1.17,38
28 Riku Tsuchiya MA2 JPNJPN 1.17,50
29 Aoi Yokoyama MA2 JPNJPN 1.17,81(1)
30 Austin Kleba MB2 USAUSA 1.17,81(9)
31 Damian Żurek MB2 POLPOL 1.17,89
32 Brandon Molenda MA2 USAUSA 1.17,96
33 Egor Bukin MA1 RUSRUS 1.17,98
34 Ole Jeske MA1 GERGER 1.18,22(4)
35 Do-Hyung Lee MA1 KORKOR 1.18,22(9)
36 Victor Rudenko MA1 BLRBLR 1.18,28(0)
37 Magnus Bakken Haugli MA2 NORNOR 1.18,28(7)
38 Seok-Jung Yoon MA2 KORKOR 1.18,32
39 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA1 ITAITA 1.18,50
40 Dawid Burzykowski MA2 POLPOL 1.18,63
41 Connor Howe MB2 CANCAN 1.18,68
42 Gabriel Odor MB1 AUTAUT 1.18,93
43 Kaspar Kaljuvee MA2 ESTEST 1.19,02
44 William Gebauer MA1 USAUSA 1.19,33
45 Mathias Hauer MA1 AUTAUT 1.19,34
46 Demyan Gavrilov MA2 KAZKAZ 1.19,36
47 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka MA2 FINFIN 1.19,54
48 Anvar Mukhamadeyev MA1 KAZKAZ 1.19,72
49 Anton Ilyushenka MA2 BLRBLR 1.19,98
50 Aleksandr Chizhikov MA2 KAZKAZ 1.20,08
51 Artur Galiyev MB2 KAZKAZ 1.20,10
52 Graeme Fish MA2 CANCAN 1.20,18
53 Wilhelm Ekensskär MA2 SWESWE 1.20,23
54 Ethan Cepuran MB2 USAUSA 1.20,35
55 Antero Eskola MA2 FINFIN 1.20,88
56 Stanislau Ihnatsenka MA2 BLRBLR 1.20,97
57 David Karlingsjö MA2 SWESWE 1.21,17
DNS Kohki Takamisawa MB2 JPNJPN
DNF Tijmen Snel MA2 NEDNED

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook