World Junior Championships 2017

Helsinki (FIN)17 - 18 February 2017Source: live.isuresults.eu

1500m Men17 February 2017

1 Allan Dahl Johansson MA1 NORNOR 1.54,05 TR
2 Chris Huizinga MA2 NEDNED 1.55,12
3 Tyson Langelaar MA1 CANCAN 1.55,66
4 Egor Yunin MA2 RUSRUS 1.56,04
5 Alemasi Kahanbai MA2 CHNCHN 1.56,57
6 Hyeon-Min Oh MA2 KORKOR 1.56,72
7 Paul Galczinsky MA1 GERGER 1.57,44(0)
8 David La Rue MA1 CANCAN 1.57,44(7)
9 Seok-Jung Yoon MA2 KORKOR 1.57,52
10 Riku Tsuchiya MA2 JPNJPN 1.57,54
11 Riki Hayashi MA1 JPNJPN 1.57,62
12 Tijmen Snel MA2 NEDNED 1.57,89
13 Do-Hyeong Lee MA1 KORKOR 1.58,60
14 Jeremias Marx MA2 GERGER 1.58,72
15 Yanan Jin (1997) MA2 CHNCHN 1.58,90
16 Max Reder MB2 GERGER 1.58,96
17 Magnus Bakken Haugli MA2 NORNOR 1.59,03
18 Francesco Betti MB2 ITAITA 1.59,25
19 Graeme Fish MA2 CANCAN 1.59,27
20 Evgenij Bolgov MA1 BLRBLR 1.59,40
21 Marius Bratli MA2 NORNOR 1.59,44
22 Lukas Mann MB2 GERGER 1.59,64
23 Aoi Yokoyama MA2 JPNJPN 1.59,68
24 Mateusz Owczarek MA2 POLPOL 1.59,93
25 Egor Bukin MA1 RUSRUS 2.00,01
26 Aleksandr Podolskij MA1 RUSRUS 2.00,30
27 Kouki Takamizawa MB2 JPNJPN 2.00,31
28 Samuli Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 2.00,36
29 Dawid Burzykowski MA2 POLPOL 2.00,59
30 Anton Ilyushenko MA2 BLRBLR 2.00,99
31 Austin Kleba MB2 USAUSA 2.01,01
32 Vetle Stangeland MA2 NORNOR 2.01,23
33 Gabriel Odor MB1 AUTAUT 2.01,42
34 Jan Świątek MA1 POLPOL 2.01,59
35 Damian Żurek MB2 POLPOL 2.01,91
36 Connor Howe MB2 CANCAN 2.01,94
37 Ethan Cepuran MB2 USAUSA 2.02,20
38 Jakub Kopriva MA1 CZECZE 2.02,25
39 Mathias Hauer MA1 AUTAUT 2.02,30
40 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA1 ITAITA 2.02,38
41 Kaspar Kaljuvee MA2 ESTEST 2.02,56
42 Gabriele Galli MA2 ITAITA 2.02,60
43 Isa Izmajlov MA2 RUSRUS 2.02,66
44 Demyan Gavrilov MA2 KAZKAZ 2.02,72
45 William Gebauer MA1 USAUSA 2.03,09
46 Antero Eskola MA2 FINFIN 2.03,15
47 Wilhelm Ekensskär MA2 SWESWE 2.03,18
48 Viktor Rudenko MA1 BLRBLR 2.03,33
49 Oliver Lindenskov MA2 DENDEN 2.03,39
50 David Karlingsjö MA2 SWESWE 2.03,62
51 Anvar Mukhamadeev MA1 KAZKAZ 2.04,05
52 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka MA2 FINFIN 2.04,22
53 Vitalij Shhigolev MA2 KAZKAZ 2.04,59
54 Artur Galiev MB2 KAZKAZ 2.05,40
55 Conor McDermott-Mostowy MA1 USAUSA 2.05,76
56 Colin Biermann MA2 SUISUI 2.06,86
DNF Artur Janicki MA2 POLPOL

TR - Track Record

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook