International Race

Inzell (GER)21 - 22 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men 22 October 2016

1 Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI M30 POL POL 1.46,09 SB
2 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.46,83 SB
3 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.47,61 SB
4 Andrea GIOVANNINI MN4 ITA ITA 1.47,64 SB
5 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.48,07 PR SB
6 Nicola TUMOLERO MN3 ITA ITA 1.48,14 PR SB
7 Peter MICHAEL MSA NZL NZL 1.48,17 SB
8 Marten LIIV MN1 EST EST 1.48,80 NR PR SB
9 Michele MALFATTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.49,01 PR SB
10 Reyon KAY M30 NZL NZL 1.49,15 SB
11 Linus HEIDEGGER MN2 AUT AUT 1.49,21 SB
12 Roland CIEŚLAK MSA POL POL 1.49,22 SB
13 Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 1.49,23 SB
14 Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL 1.49,33 SB
15 Andrea STEFANI MN4 ITA ITA 1.49,97 PR SB
16 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MN3 DEN DEN 1.49,99 PR SB
17 Marcin BACHANEK MN2 POL POL 1.50,15 PR SB
18 Juho VAITTINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.50,37 PR SB
19 Armin HAGER MN3 AUT AUT 1.50,47 SB
20 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA2 POL POL 1.50,70 PR SB
21 Luca STEFANI M30 ITA ITA 1.50,83 SB
22 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.50,87 PR SB
23 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 1.51,09 SB
24 Mathias HAUER MA1 AUT AUT 1.51,21 PR SB
25 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MN4 POL POL 1.51,98 SB
26 Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED 1.52,26 SB
27 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.52,63 SB
28 Shane DOBBIN M35 NZL NZL 1.52,84 SB
29 Davide GHIOTTO MN4 ITA ITA 1.52,89 PR SB
30 Wojciech SUT MN3 POL POL 1.53,12 PR SB
31 Artur JANICKI MA2 POL POL 1.53,33 PR SB
32 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA1 POL POL 1.53,47 PR SB
33 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN1 POL POL 1.53,75 PR SB
34 Sebastian JANICKI MA2 POL POL 1.53,80 PR SB
35 Riccardo BUGARI MSA ITA ITA 1.53,82 PR SB
36 Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN2 NED NED 1.54,50 PR SB
37 Noa ROMEIJN MA2 NED NED 1.54,56 PR SB
38 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MN2 DEN DEN 1.54,80 PR SB
39 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA2 DEN DEN 1.55,03 PR SB
40 Jakub KOPRIVA MA1 CZE CZE 1.55,05 PR SB
41 Jeremy OVERHEUL MB1 NED NED 1.55,61 PR SB
42 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN1 DEN DEN 1.55,63 PR SB
43 Aleks LUIK MN3 EST EST 1.55,65 PR SB
44 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.55,66 PR SB
45 Szymon PALKA MN1 POL POL 1.55,99 PR SB
46 Jeffrey DOORNBUSCH MSA NED NED 1.56,05 SB
47 Bas ANDRIESSEN MB2 NED NED 1.56,21 PR SB
48 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 1.56,33 PR SB
49 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 1.56,34 SB
50 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.56,64 PR SB
51 Melvin van BEUZEKOM MB2 NED NED 1.56,98 PR SB
52 André LOS MSA NED NED 1.57,31
53 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MC2 NED NED 1.57,50 PR SB
54 Joris BRINK MA1 NED NED 1.58,06 PR SB
54 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.58,06
56 Kenny de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 1.58,25 PR SB
57 Olav KOOIJ MC2 NED NED 1.58,53 PR SB
58 Kevin LAST MN3 NED NED 1.58,82 SB
59 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.59,32 SB
60 Thijs VERMAAK MA1 NED NED 1.59,36 PR SB
61 Pim NIEUWENHUIZEN MA1 NED NED 1.59,37 PR SB
62 Tom MARS MN1 NED NED 1.59,43 PR SB
63 Gabriele GALLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.59,56 PR SB
64 Jarle GERRITS MC2 NED NED 2.00,00 PR SB
65 Daniel TYLKA MN3 POL POL 2.00,54 SB
66 Gaetano ALARIO MN2 ITA ITA 2.01,65 SB
67 Colin SCHRIJVER MB1 NED NED 2.02,05 PR SB
68 Adne KOSTER MB1 NED NED 2.02,36 PR SB
69 Eemil-Oskar ORAS MA1 FIN FIN 2.02,60 PR SB
70 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 2.02,79
71 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.03,96 PR SB
71 Ruben DEMARET MB1 NED NED 2.03,96 PR SB
73 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 2.04,19 PR SB
74 Kick van BEEK MA2 NED NED 2.04,26 SB
75 Daan van der ELST MC2 NED NED 2.04,45 PR SB
76 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 2.04,69 SB
77 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.06,14 PR SB
78 Valle VIERTOLA MN1 FIN FIN 2.06,63 PR SB
79 Mendel SCHIPPERS MB1 NED NED 2.07,76 PR SB
80 Niels LOOS MB1 NED NED 2.07,92 PR SB
81 Michael CLIFTON MB1 NED NED 2.08,01 PR SB
82 Sjors LEEK MN4 NED NED 2.08,04 PR SB
83 Fabio ALARIO M? ITA ITA 2.08,56 PR SB
84 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.08,86 PR SB
85 Ivo VISSER MB1 NED NED 2.11,69 PR SB
86 Gijs HUISMAN MB2 NED NED 2.12,43 PR SB
87 Simone BELLI M? ITA ITA 2.13,40 PR SB
88 Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) M50 NED NED 2.14,95 SB
89 Roland KRAMER MN3 NED NED 2.20,61 SB
90 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 2.23,15 PR SB
DNS Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER DNS
DNS Antero ESKOLA MA2 FIN FIN DNS
DNS Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Jelle KLUIWSTRA MN2 NED NED DNF
DQ Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA2 POL POL DQ
DQ Viktor Hald THORUP MN3 DEN DEN DQ

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best