Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren C
Enschede (NED)
19 January 2019

Allround Ladies
	Name                     			500m 		1500m  		Total
1	van de Rhee, Sterre      	LC2	NED	42,27  	42,270	[1]	2.12,14	44,046	[1]	86,316
2	van Koppen, Veerle       	LC2	NED	44,23  	44,230	[9]	2.15,50	45,166	[2]	89,396
3	Knook, Jillian           	LC1	NED	43,86  	43,860	[5]	2.19,06	46,353	[8]	90,213
4	Bouw, Sofie              	LC1	NED	43,82  	43,820	[4]	2.19,36	46,453	[10]	90,273
5	van de Put, Britt        	LC1	NED	44,00  	44,000	[6]	2.19,00	46,333	[6]	90,333
6	van Leest, Anouk         	LC2	NED	44,45  	44,450	[11]	2.17,85	45,950	[3]	90,400
7	Bouaziz, Yasmine         	LC2	NED	43,44  	43,440	[2]	2.21,03	47,010	[18]	90,450
8	Kivits, Akki             	LC2	NED	44,20  	44,200	[7]	2.19,02	46,340	[7]	90,540
9	van Dasselaar, Lièn      	LC2	NED	44,56  	44,560	[13]	2.18,77	46,256	[5]	90,816
10	Janssen, Floortje        	LC2	NED	44,87  	44,870	[18]	2.18,22	46,073	[4]	90,943
11	Groenewoud, Jade         	LC2	NED	44,53  	44,530	[12]	2.19,34	46,446	[9]	90,976
12	Smit, Caitlin            	LC2	NED	44,42  	44,420	[10]	2.19,68	46,560	[13]	90,980
13	Groenen, Lotte           	LC1	NED	43,70  	43,700	[3]	2.21,95	47,316	[21]	91,016
14	Mulder, Tosca            	LC2	NED	44,77  	44,770	[15]	2.19,37	46,456	[11]	91,226
15	Brommer, Esmée           	LC2	NED	45,12  	45,120	[22]	2.19,44	46,480	[12]	91,600
16	Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LC1	NED	44,68  	44,680	[14]	2.20,84	46,946	[16]	91,626
17	Teunissen, Lauren        	LC2	NED	44,85  	44,850	[17]	2.21,06	47,020	[19]	91,870
18	Berkhout, Janne          	LC1	NED	45,11  	45,110	[21]	2.20,48	46,826	[14]	91,936
19	Kole, Emma               	LC2	NED	45,15  	45,150	[23]	2.20,48	46,826	[14]	91,976
20	Bakker, Lotte (2003)     	LC2	NED	44,87  	44,870	[18]	2.22,37	47,456	[22]	92,326
21	Bakker, Semmie           	LC2	NED	44,20  	44,200	[7]	2.24,91	48,303	[28]	92,503
22	van der Tempel, Leia     	LC1	NED	45,73  	45,730	[27]	2.20,87	46,956	[17]	92,686
23	Mengerink, Bo            	LC1	NED	45,60  	45,600	[26]	2.21,38	47,126	[20]	92,726
24	van Schaik, Sterre       	LC1	NED	44,84  	44,840	[16]	2.24,26	48,086	[26]	92,926
25	Hoogland, Nieske         	LC2	NED	46,10  	46,100	[28]	2.22,55	47,516	[23]	93,616
26	de Vries, Marieke        	LC1	NED	45,45  	45,450	[25]	2.24,59	48,196	[27]	93,646
27	Tellegen, Birte          	LC1	NED	46,11  	46,110	[29]	2.25,50	48,500	[29]	94,610
28	Konter, Gwen             	LC2	NED	47,35  	47,350	[31]	2.23,47	47,823	[24]	95,173
29	Heesink, Sharon          	LC2	NED	47,72  	47,720	[32]	2.23,94	47,980	[25]	95,700
30	Kuiken, Iris             	LC1	NED	47,12  	47,120	[30]	2.34,08	51,360	[30]	98,480
	van Son, Lara            	LC2	NED	44,97  	44,970	[20]	       		DNF	44,970
	van Komen, Maite         	LC1	NED	45,22  	45,220	[24]	       		DQ	45,220

Allround Men
	Name                     			500m 		1500m  		Total
1	Bergsma, Max             	MC2	NED	41,23  	41,230	[4]	2.05,08	41,693	[1]	82,923
2	Lamme, Timo              	MC2	NED	40,52  	40,520	[1]	2.08,50	42,833	[11]	83,353
3	Rooijackers, Thom        	MC2	NED	40,79  	40,790	[2]	2.08,45	42,816	[10]	83,606
4	Mellema, Meinte          	MC2	NED	40,99  	40,990	[3]	2.08,25	42,750	[8]	83,740
5	Hut, Sille               	MC1	NED	41,65  	41,650	[7]	2.07,13	42,376	[3]	84,026
6	Wubs, Luuk               	MC2	NED	41,50  	41,500	[5]	2.08,06	42,686	[5]	84,186
7	Huiting, Eskil           	MC2	NED	41,94  	41,940	[11]	2.08,12	42,706	[6]	84,646
8	Teekens, Ofke (2003)     	MC2	NED	41,89  	41,890	[9]	2.08,50	42,833	[11]	84,723
9	ten Cate, Mats           	MC2	NED	42,35  	42,350	[17]	2.07,33	42,443	[4]	84,793
10	Boonstra, Jelle          	MC2	NED	42,51  	42,510	[19]	2.07,11	42,370	[2]	84,880
11	de Vries, Jorn (2004)    	MC2	NED	41,58  	41,580	[6]	2.10,32	43,440	[18]	85,020
12	Paardekooper, Thijmen    	MC1	NED	42,24  	42,240	[16]	2.08,93	42,976	[14]	85,216
13	van der Wier, Udo        	MC2	NED	42,10  	42,100	[15]	2.09,66	43,220	[16]	85,320
14	Koeleman, Jelle          	MC2	NED	42,62  	42,620	[21]	2.08,23	42,743	[7]	85,363
15	Pronk, Matthe            	MC2	NED	42,63  	42,630	[22]	2.08,27	42,756	[9]	85,386
16	Jongkees, Casper         	MC2	NED	42,58  	42,580	[20]	2.08,62	42,873	[13]	85,453
17	Pietersen, Daan          	MC2	NED	42,09  	42,090	[14]	2.11,11	43,703	[19]	85,793
18	Meijer, Lars             	MC2	NED	42,44  	42,440	[18]	2.10,10	43,366	[17]	85,806
19	Frijters, Geert          	MC2	NED	41,92  	41,920	[10]	2.12,01	44,003	[21]	85,923
20	Bodewes, Sem             	MC1	NED	42,01  	42,010	[12]	2.12,66	44,220	[22]	86,230
21	Krommenhoek, Jasper      	MC2	NED	43,22  	43,220	[26]	2.09,06	43,020	[15]	86,240
22	Kuijpers, Mikel          	MC2	NED	42,03  	42,030	[13]	2.13,96	44,653	[25]	86,683
23	Lopez, Giancarlo         	MC2	NED	41,77  	41,770	[8]	2.15,24	45,080	[28]	86,850
24	van Bostelen, Yoeri      	MC1	NED	42,82  	42,820	[23]	2.13,64	44,546	[24]	87,366
25	Nijdam, Tom              	MC2	NED	43,04  	43,040	[24]	2.14,47	44,823	[26]	87,863
26	Rens, Erben              	MC2	NED	43,11  	43,110	[25]	2.15,02	45,006	[27]	88,116
27	Straver, Lars            	MC2	NED	43,30  	43,300	[27]	2.17,13	45,710	[31]	89,010
28	Tinga, Jasper            	MC2	NED	43,48  	43,480	[28]	2.17,49	45,830	[32]	89,310
29	Feenstra, Bas            	MC2	NED	46,17  	46,170	[30]	2.11,48	43,826	[20]	89,996
30	Oosterwijk, Thomas       	MC2	NED	45,61  	45,610	[29]	2.15,66	45,220	[29]	90,830
	Bats, Robert             	MC1	NED	       		DQ	2.13,06	44,353	[23]	44,353
	Langevoort, Jelle        	MC2	NED	       		DQ	2.16,24	45,413	[30]	45,413