Finland - Sprint Championships 2019
Seinäjoki (FIN)
18 - 19 January 2019

Sprint Ladies
	Name                      			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                          			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 			
1	Kivioja, Laura            	LB1	FIN	44,18  	44,180	[1]	1.31,58	45,790	[1]	44,10  	44,100	[1]	1.30,38	45,190	[2]	179,260
2	Peltonen, Miina           	LN4	FIN	45,41  	45,410	[2]	1.32,82	46,410	[3]	44,94  	44,940	[3]	1.30,56	45,280	[3]	182,040
3	Siro, Sini                	LB2	FIN	46,26  	46,260	[4]	1.34,28	47,140	[4]	44,66  	44,660	[2]	1.32,46	46,230	[4]	184,290
4	Käsnänen, Anni            	LN1	FIN	47,27  	47,270	[5]	1.32,63	46,315	[2]	46,47  	46,470	[5]	1.30,14	45,070	[1]	185,125
5	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia        	LN1	FIN	46,05  	46,050	[3]	1.35,59	47,795	[5]	45,96  	45,960	[4]	1.33,14	46,570	[5]	186,375
6	Koivisto, Inka            	LB2	FIN	48,10  	48,100	[6]	1.39,84	49,920	[6]	47,13  	47,130	[6]	1.38,44	49,220	[6]	194,370
7	Lehtonen, Veera           	LC2	FIN	48,33  	48,330	[7]	1.41,25	50,625	[7]	48,09  	48,090	[7]	1.40,98	50,490	[8]	197,535
8	Rosendahl, Sanni          	LC2	FIN	50,21  	50,210	[11]	1.42,55	51,275	[9]	48,35  	48,350	[8]	1.38,83	49,415	[7]	199,250
9	Suomalainen, Villiina     	LC1	FIN	49,03  	49,030	[8]	1.44,06	52,030	[10]	48,92  	48,920	[9]	1.42,15	51,075	[9]	201,055
10	Pinomäki, Outi            	L50	FIN	50,40  	50,400	[12]	1.42,20	51,100	[8]	50,33  	50,330	[11]	1.43,03	51,515	[11]	203,345
11	Niittylä, Jutta           	LN1	FIN	50,60  	50,600	[13]	1.44,13	52,065	[11]	50,60  	50,600	[13]	1.42,78	51,390	[10]	204,655
12	Pirhonen, Janette         	LC1	FIN	49,71  	49,710	[9]	1.49,33	54,665	[13]	50,54  	50,540	[12]	1.46,52	53,260	[13]	208,175
13	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja     	L50	FIN	50,12  	50,120	[10]	1.50,84	55,420	[14]	50,16  	50,160	[10]	1.47,77	53,885	[14]	209,585
14	Setälä, Elma              	LB1	FIN	52,35  	52,350	[14]	1.46,90	53,450	[12]	51,06  	51,060	[14]	1.45,80	52,900	[12]	209,760
15	Siro, Mila                	LC2	FIN	1.00,79	60,790	[15]	1.59,18	59,590	[15]	51,46  	51,460	[15]	1.56,05	58,025	[15]	229,865

Sprint Men
	Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                          			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 			
1	Suomalainen, Samuli       	MN1	FIN	37,89  	37,890	[1]	1.16,71	38,355	[1]	37,79  	37,790	[1]	1.15,89	37,945	[1]	151,980
2	Suomalainen, Joona        	MA2	FIN	39,07  	39,070	[2]	1.19,34	39,670	[2]	38,61  	38,610	[2]	1.18,28	39,140	[2]	156,490
3	Kinnunen, Verneri         	MSA	FIN	40,03  	40,030	[3]	1.19,53	39,765	[3]	39,55  	39,550	[3]	1.19,09	39,545	[3]	158,890
4	Ervik, Emil               	MB2	FIN	40,96  	40,960	[9]	1.20,23	40,115	[4]	40,13  	40,130	[5]	1.19,27	39,635	[4]	160,840
5	Oras, Emil-Oskar          	MN1	FIN	40,94  	40,940	[8]	1.22,83	41,415	[7]	40,48  	40,480	[6]	1.21,66	40,830	[6]	163,665
6	Vähä-Vahe, Nils           	MB2	FIN	41,36  	41,360	[10]	1.21,75	40,875	[6]	41,39  	41,390	[8]	1.21,21	40,605	[5]	164,230
7	Lehtonen, Juuso           	MB2	FIN	40,91  	40,910	[7]	1.25,60	42,800	[13]	40,89  	40,890	[7]	1.23,20	41,600	[7]	166,200
8	Kinnala, Kalle            	MB2	FIN	42,08  	42,080	[12]	1.24,67	42,335	[10]	41,55  	41,550	[9]	1.23,55	41,775	[8]	167,740
9	Käsnänen, Eetu            	MB1	FIN	41,60  	41,600	[11]	1.24,96	42,480	[11]	41,88  	41,880	[12]	1.24,73	42,365	[9]	168,325
10	Kiiskinen, Pertti         	M45	FIN	42,71  	42,710	[14]	1.28,07	44,035	[14]	42,41  	42,410	[13]	1.27,76	43,880	[10]	173,035
11	Peltonen, Onni            	MA2	FIN	42,35  	42,350	[13]	1.30,40	45,200	[15]	41,64  	41,640	[11]	1.27,77	43,885	[11]	173,075
12	Kokko, Max                	MB2	FIN	42,96  	42,960	[15]	1.31,18	45,590	[18]	41,57  	41,570	[10]	1.30,04	45,020	[14]	175,140
13	Lehtiniemi, Petteri       	MB2	FIN	43,47  	43,470	[17]	1.32,61	46,305	[20]	42,64  	42,640	[14]	1.29,48	44,740	[13]	177,155
14	Männistö, Ville           	M35	FIN	44,72  	44,720	[20]	1.30,66	45,330	[16]	44,62  	44,620	[19]	1.29,41	44,705	[12]	179,375
15	Santtila, Sampsa          	MC1	FIN	44,95  	44,950	[21]	1.31,83	45,915	[19]	44,25  	44,250	[18]	1.30,13	45,065	[15]	180,180
16	Hietanen, Jyrki           	M55	FIN	44,29  	44,290	[19]	1.33,39	46,695	[21]	44,17  	44,170	[17]	1.30,87	45,435	[16]	180,590
17	Hiltunen, Urho            	MC1	FIN	46,95  	46,950	[23]	1.37,51	48,755	[23]	45,90  	45,900	[20]	1.35,76	47,880	[17]	189,485
18	Prisada, Tudor            	MB1	FIN	43,70  	43,700	[18]	1.30,87	45,435	[17]	43,78  	43,780	[16]	2.22,62	71,310	[21]	204,225
19	Heikkinen, Kristian       	MC1	FIN	57,10  	57,100	[28]	1.42,52	51,260	[26]	48,45  	48,450	[22]	1.39,40	49,700	[18]	206,510
20	Haikonen, Ilmo            	MC1	FIN	49,72  	49,720	[26]	1.57,72	58,860	[28]	48,54  	48,540	[23]	1.42,34	51,170	[19]	208,290
21	Salin, Joonatan           	MC1	FIN	53,45  	53,450	[27]	1.52,06	56,030	[27]	53,72  	53,720	[25]	1.47,81	53,905	[20]	217,105
	Suomalainen, Tuukka       	MB1	FIN	40,38  	40,380	[5]	1.23,21	41,605	[9]	39,79  	39,790	[4]	       		DNF	121,775
	Siren, Mika               	M50	FIN	43,44  	43,440	[16]	1.25,52	42,760	[12]	43,53  	43,530	[15]	       		DNS	129,730
	Rintala, Luka             	MYA	FIN	48,62  	48,620	[24]	1.42,28	51,140	[25]	49,12  	49,120	[24]	       		DNS	148,880
	Koivupuisto, Matias       	MC1	FIN	49,18  	49,180	[25]	1.38,31	49,155	[24]	48,09  	48,090	[21]	       		DQ	146,425
	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko    	MN2	FIN	40,75  	40,750	[6]	1.23,15	41,575	[8]	       		DNS	       		DNS	82,325
	Hautamäki, Jaakko         	MN1	FIN	40,24  	40,240	[4]	1.20,86	40,430	[5]	       		DNS	       		DNS	80,670
	Muhonen, Alvar            	MC2	FIN	45,59  	45,590	[22]	1.34,87	47,435	[22]	       		DNS	       		DNS	93,025