Russia - Allround Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

Allround Ladies
	Name                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 			
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniya       	LSA	RUS	40,05  	40,050	[1]	4.15,77	42,628	[1]	1.59,96	39,986	[1]	7.23,84	44,384	[1]	167,048
2	Sokhryakova, Elena        	LSA	RUS	40,61  	40,610	[3]	4.18,94	43,156	[4]	2.03,51	41,170	[2]	7.31,01	45,101	[3]	170,037
3	Filyushkina, Victoria     	L30	RUS	41,40  	41,400	[6]	4.16,57	42,761	[3]	2.04,49	41,496	[4]	7.23,99	44,399	[2]	170,056
4	Eranina, Elena            	LN4	RUS	41,11  	41,110	[4]	4.23,62	43,936	[5]	2.03,85	41,283	[3]	7.45,88	46,588	[6]	172,917
5	Pristalova, Anna          	LSA	RUS	41,91  	41,910	[9]	4.27,51	44,585	[7]	2.07,18	42,393	[5]	7.42,67	46,267	[5]	175,155
6	Zueva, Anastasiia         	LN4	RUS	43,15  	43,150	[13]	4.24,84	44,140	[6]	2.08,66	42,886	[6]	7.36,45	45,645	[4]	175,821
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	LN3	RUS	41,70  	41,700	[7]	4.36,41	46,068	[11]	2.09,32	43,106	[8]	8.00,68	48,068	[7]	178,942
8	Votchal, Kristina         	LN1	RUS	41,83  	41,830	[8]	4.38,95	46,491	[13]	2.09,16	43,053	[7]	8.04,84	48,484	[8]	179,858
	Komova, Ekaterina         	LA1	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[11]	4.36,32	46,053	[9]	2.10,73	43,576	[10]	       			131,809
	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	LN3	RUS	42,09  	42,090	[10]	4.36,34	46,056	[10]	2.11,46	43,820	[11]	       			131,966
	Pushkareva, Margarita     	LN1	RUS	42,89  	42,890	[12]	4.35,27	45,878	[8]	2.10,12	43,373	[9]	       			132,141
	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	LN2	RUS	43,69  	43,690	[15]	4.36,86	46,143	[12]	2.13,37	44,456	[12]	       			134,289
	Graf, Olga                	L30	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[5]	4.16,42	42,736	[2]	       			       			84,096
	Skokova, Yuliya           	L35	RUS	40,53  	40,530	[2]	       			       			       			40,530
	Klimenczova, Nina         	LN2	RUS	43,30  	43,300	[14]	       			       			       			43,300

Allround Men
	Name                      			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		Total
	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  			
1	Konyshev, Valerij         	M30	RUS	38,62  	38,620	[9]	6.38,38	39,838	[2]	1.52,78	37,593	[5]	13.53,39	41,669	[1]	157,720
2	Beliaev, Daniil           	MN3	RUS	36,69  	36,690	[1]	6.50,00	41,000	[5]	1.48,37	36,123	[1]	14.43,28	44,164	[7]	157,977
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	MSA	RUS	39,05  	39,050	[12]	6.37,60	39,760	[1]	1.52,50	37,500	[4]	13.55,81	41,790	[2]	158,100
4	Shkolin, Egor             	MA2	RUS	38,78  	38,780	[10]	6.44,65	40,465	[4]	1.51,98	37,326	[2]	14.08,85	42,442	[3]	159,013
5	Yunin, Egor               	MN1	RUS	37,64  	37,640	[4]	6.43,17	40,317	[3]	1.52,39	37,463	[3]	14.37,69	43,884	[5]	159,304
6	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	MN3	RUS	38,08  	38,080	[6]	6.53,35	41,335	[6]	1.54,63	38,210	[7]	14.17,40	42,870	[4]	160,495
7	Starostin, Mikhail        	MSA	RUS	39,03  	39,030	[11]	7.00,81	42,081	[7]	1.56,09	38,696	[10]	14.40,20	44,010	[6]	163,817
8	Nokhrin, Maksim           	MN2	RUS	38,11  	38,110	[7]	7.01,82	42,182	[8]	1.55,64	38,546	[8]	15.08,58	45,429	[8]	164,267
	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	MN3	RUS	37,52  	37,520	[3]	7.12,65	43,265	[10]	1.53,61	37,870	[6]	        			118,655
	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	MN2	RUS	38,04  	38,040	[5]	7.14,24	43,424	[11]	1.55,85	38,616	[9]	        			120,080
	Khudyakov, Timofej        	MN3	RUS	39,65  	39,650	[13]	7.04,87	42,487	[9]	1.59,19	39,730	[12]	        			121,867
	Trofimov, Sergey          	MN3	RUS	37,21  	37,210	[2]	       			       			        			37,210
	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	MSA	RUS	38,51  	38,510	[8]	       		DQ	1.56,69	38,896	[11]	        			77,406