Sweden - Youth Championships 2018
Falun (SWE)
10 - 11 February 2018

15-16 Ladies
	Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                              			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 			
1	Forslund, Clara               	LB2	SWE	46,43  	46,430	[1]	2.34,38	51,460	[2]	1.37,88	48,940	[1]	5.34,49	55,748	[1]	202,578
2	Svensson, Tina                	LB1	SWE	48,84  	48,840	[3]	2.36,17	52,056	[3]	1.41,70	50,850	[3]	5.35,95	55,991	[2]	207,737
3	Åkesson, Emma                 	LB2	SWE	49,14  	49,140	[4]	2.47,15	55,716	[6]	1.44,40	52,200	[4]	6.03,87	60,645	[4]	217,701
4	Palm, Sonja                   	LB1	SWE	50,47  	50,470	[5]	2.50,87	56,956	[7]	1.49,85	54,925	[7]	6.20,37	63,395	[6]	225,746
5	Eriksson, Elin                	LB1	SWE	53,35  	53,350	[9]	2.52,38	57,460	[9]	1.54,38	57,190	[10]	6.10,90	61,816	[5]	229,816
6	Åström, Tova                  	LB1	SWE	55,87  	55,870	[10]	3.03,71	61,236	[10]	1.54,06	57,030	[9]	5.56,39	59,398	[3]	233,534

13-14 Ladies
	Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		Total
	                              			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 			
1	Hjelm, Vinnie                 	LC2	SWE	46,75  	46,750	[2]	2.33,26	51,086	[1]	1.38,82	49,410	[2]	147,246
2	Winroth, Alva                 	LC2	SWE	50,47  	50,470	[5]	2.40,61	53,536	[4]	1.44,41	52,205	[5]	156,211
3	Allard, Nadine                	LC1	SWE	50,58  	50,580	[7]	2.44,59	54,863	[5]	1.50,38	55,190	[8]	160,633
4	Arnell, Disa                  	LC2	SWE	52,90  	52,900	[8]	2.52,34	57,446	[8]	1.47,15	53,575	[6]	163,921

15-16 Men
	Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                              			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 			
1	Ekensskär, Albin              	MB2	SWE	43,36  	43,360	[1]	2.14,30	44,766	[1]	1.27,54	43,770	[1]	4.54,30	49,050	[1]	180,946
2	Lönnberg, David               	MB2	SWE	44,40  	44,400	[4]	2.26,20	48,733	[5]	1.34,50	47,250	[5]	5.26,65	54,441	[3]	194,824
3	Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB2	SWE	45,52  	45,520	[6]	2.27,13	49,043	[6]	1.36,05	48,025	[7]	5.17,37	52,895	[2]	195,483
4	Brander, Fredrik              	MB1	SWE	45,99  	45,990	[7]	2.28,02	49,340	[8]	1.35,24	47,620	[6]	5.31,46	55,243	[4]	198,193
	Klockar, Emil                 	MB1	SWE	44,04  	44,040	[2]	2.17,33	45,776	[2]	1.28,64	44,320	[2]	       		DQ	134,136

13-14 Men
	Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		Total
	                              			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 			
1	Forslund, Isac                	MC2	SWE	44,39  	44,390	[3]	2.24,23	48,076	[3]	1.31,64	45,820	[3]	138,286
2	Söderberg, Anton              	MC2	SWE	45,22  	45,220	[5]	2.24,50	48,166	[4]	1.33,91	46,955	[4]	140,341
3	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav     	MC2	SWE	46,21  	46,210	[8]	2.27,30	49,100	[7]	1.36,89	48,445	[8]	143,755
4	Nylén, Ludvig                 	MC1	SWE	47,02  	47,020	[10]	2.35,83	51,943	[10]	1.38,34	49,170	[9]	148,133
5	Forsmark, Sebastian           	MC1	SWE	46,95  	46,950	[9]	2.34,63	51,543	[9]	1.41,82	50,910	[11]	149,403
6	Norberg, Kaspar               	MC1	SWE	47,23  	47,230	[11]	2.36,32	52,106	[11]	1.42,26	51,130	[12]	150,466
7	Olofsson, Nils                	MC2	SWE	48,84  	48,840	[12]	2.41,77	53,923	[12]	1.41,13	50,565	[10]	153,328
8	Jeppsson, Simon               	MC1	SWE	51,59  	51,590	[13]	3.28,78	69,593	[13]	1.49,37	54,685	[13]	175,868