Sprintvierkamp en Kleine Vierkamp
Haarlem (NED)
20 - 21 January 2018

Sprint Ladies
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 			
1	Jorritsma, Yasmijn               	LB2	NED	42,84  	42,840	[2]	1.27,53	43,765	[2]	43,68  	43,680	[1]	1.30,49	45,245	[1]	175,530
2	Kool, Evelieke                   	LB2	NED	44,48  	44,480	[4]	1.29,13	44,565	[4]	45,35  	45,350	[2]	1.32,14	46,070	[2]	180,465
3	Dijkstra, Floor                  	LB1	NED	45,16  	45,160	[6]	1.30,73	45,365	[5]	46,00  	46,000	[4]	1.32,84	46,420	[3]	182,945
4	Geuzebroek, Maartje              	LB2	NED	45,07  	45,070	[5]	1.32,08	46,040	[7]	45,61  	45,610	[3]	1.34,28	47,140	[4]	183,860
5	van Dok, Inger                   	LB2	NED	46,59  	46,590	[9]	1.31,55	45,775	[6]	47,84  	47,840	[8]	1.34,70	47,350	[5]	187,555
6	van der Zwaard, Eline            	L30	NED	45,52  	45,520	[8]	1.33,36	46,680	[8]	46,74  	46,740	[6]	1.38,25	49,125	[7]	188,065
7	Timmerman, Tessa                 	LA1	NED	45,47  	45,470	[7]	1.34,76	47,380	[10]	46,60  	46,600	[5]	1.40,55	50,275	[10]	189,725
8	Heine, Maartje                   	LA2	NED	46,79  	46,790	[11]	1.34,60	47,300	[9]	48,73  	48,730	[11]	1.37,70	48,850	[6]	191,670
9	Butter, Milou                    	LB1	NED	47,06  	47,060	[12]	1.36,30	48,150	[13]	47,69  	47,690	[7]	1.40,40	50,200	[9]	193,100
10	Gerritsen, Famke                 	LB2	NED	46,65  	46,650	[10]	1.37,19	48,595	[15]	48,19  	48,190	[10]	1.41,16	50,580	[11]	194,015
11	Pletting, Esther                 	LSA	NED	48,43  	48,430	[14]	1.35,84	47,920	[11]	50,03  	50,030	[13]	1.42,45	51,225	[13]	197,605
12	van Abswoude, Kristel            	LA1	NED	49,04  	49,040	[16]	1.37,85	48,925	[16]	49,65  	49,650	[12]	1.40,23	50,115	[8]	197,730
13	de Ree, Ciska                    	L30	NED	48,85  	48,850	[15]	1.40,27	50,135	[17]	50,13  	50,130	[14]	1.43,69	51,845	[14]	200,960
14	Aarsen, Carlijn                  	LB2	NED	49,17  	49,170	[17]	1.42,99	51,495	[18]	50,65  	50,650	[15]	1.46,84	53,420	[15]	204,735
15	Boers, Roxanne                   	LA1	NED	51,59  	51,590	[18]	1.47,82	53,910	[20]	53,13  	53,130	[16]	1.52,65	56,325	[17]	214,955
16	Dee, Marit                       	LB1	NED	51,63  	51,630	[19]	1.51,98	55,990	[21]	53,64  	53,640	[17]	1.54,56	57,280	[18]	218,540
17	Heine, Mieke                     	L45	NED	53,78  	53,780	[20]	1.47,35	53,675	[19]	55,94  	55,940	[18]	1.51,80	55,900	[16]	219,295
18	Mollee, Amber                    	LSA	NED	56,54  	56,540	[21]	1.56,89	58,445	[22]	58,06  	58,060	[20]	2.03,19	61,595	[19]	234,640
19	Boers, Maroushka                 	LN2	NED	56,88  	56,880	[22]	2.01,94	60,970	[24]	57,76  	57,760	[19]	2.03,19	61,595	[19]	237,205
20	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona    	L45	NED	57,42  	57,420	[23]	1.57,77	58,885	[23]	58,72  	58,720	[21]	2.04,39	62,195	[21]	237,220
	Melis, Gioia                     	LN2	NED	       		DNF	1.36,24	48,120	[12]	48,01  	48,010	[9]	1.41,30	50,650	[12]	146,780
	van Leeuwen, Robin               	LN2	NED	43,59  	43,590	[3]	1.28,07	44,035	[3]	       		DNS	       		DNS	87,625
	Verkerk, Naomi                   	LA1	NED	41,67  	41,670	[1]	1.26,05	43,025	[1]	       		DNS	       		DNS	84,695
	Flink, Noortje                   	LA1	NED	47,16  	47,160	[13]	1.36,76	48,380	[14]	       		DNS	       		DNS	95,540

Allround Ladies
	Name                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                 			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 			
1	Hermans, Imke                    	L30	NED	46,32  	46,320	[1]	2.19,03	46,343	[1]	1.33,93	46,965	[1]	5.01,86	50,310	[1]	189,938
2	Peters, Eva                      	LSA	NED	47,33  	47,330	[2]	2.24,59	48,196	[2]	1.37,00	48,500	[2]	5.22,09	53,681	[2]	197,707
3	Wagenaar, Sanne                  	LN1	NED	48,98  	48,980	[3]	2.38,33	52,776	[3]	1.42,20	51,100	[3]	5.51,67	58,611	[3]	211,467
4	Reijne, Madelon                  	LN2	NED	50,22  	50,220	[4]	2.44,61	54,870	[4]	1.49,00	54,500	[4]	6.14,68	62,446	[6]	222,036
5	Ruijgrok, Ingrid                 	L55	NED	54,31  	54,310	[6]	2.44,80	54,933	[5]	1.49,52	54,760	[5]	5.58,09	59,681	[4]	223,684
6	Haasnoot, Susan                  	L35	NED	54,79  	54,790	[7]	2.46,33	55,443	[6]	1.52,04	56,020	[6]	6.08,61	61,435	[5]	227,688
	van Zantvliet, Carla             	L50	NED	54,10  	54,100	[5]	2.49,25	56,416	[7]	1.53,03	56,515	[7]	       		DNS	167,031

Sprint Men
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 			
1	de Kruijk, Ted                   	MA2	NED	39,99  	39,990	[1]	1.21,03	40,515	[1]	39,96  	39,960	[1]	1.21,95	40,975	[2]	161,440
2	Stoop, Sven-Yvo                  	MSA	NED	40,23  	40,230	[2]	1.21,53	40,765	[3]	40,64  	40,640	[2]	1.21,87	40,935	[1]	162,570
3	Valentijn, Erik                  	M45	NED	40,85  	40,850	[4]	1.21,23	40,615	[2]	41,31  	41,310	[4]	1.22,06	41,030	[3]	163,805
4	Lauwers, Bart                    	MA1	NED	41,27  	41,270	[6]	1.21,85	40,925	[4]	41,98  	41,980	[6]	1.24,06	42,030	[4]	166,205
5	van Dijk, Mike                   	MB2	NED	41,90  	41,900	[8]	1.23,36	41,680	[6]	42,40  	42,400	[7]	1.25,95	42,975	[6]	168,955
6	van Gelderen, Steef              	MA1	NED	40,62  	40,620	[3]	1.23,25	41,625	[5]	41,16  	41,160	[3]	1.32,19	46,095	[12]	169,500
7	Schaap, Danny                    	MA2	NED	42,54  	42,540	[11]	1.25,34	42,670	[10]	43,18  	43,180	[9]	1.27,38	43,690	[8]	172,080
8	Barani, Damoon                   	MN1	NED	42,01  	42,010	[9]	1.25,13	42,565	[9]	43,08  	43,080	[8]	1.28,86	44,430	[9]	172,085
9	Zirkzee, Stan                    	MA2	NED	42,93  	42,930	[13]	1.24,53	42,265	[7]	43,67  	43,670	[10]	1.26,85	43,425	[7]	172,290
10	Knegt, Dennis                    	MA1	NED	42,21  	42,210	[10]	1.25,36	42,680	[11]	44,06  	44,060	[11]	1.29,55	44,775	[10]	173,725
11	Nikkels, Vincent                 	MB1	NED	42,85  	42,850	[12]	1.26,72	43,360	[12]	44,14  	44,140	[12]	1.30,31	45,155	[11]	175,505
12	Dekker, Erwin                    	M55	NED	46,06  	46,060	[16]	1.30,77	45,385	[15]	46,46  	46,460	[14]	1.34,15	47,075	[13]	184,980
13	Aarsen, Eric                     	M45	NED	44,60  	44,600	[15]	1.30,30	45,150	[14]	44,45  	44,450	[13]	1.46,00	53,000	[14]	187,200
14	Schaap, Rob                      	M50	NED	48,81  	48,810	[18]	1.41,25	50,625	[16]	49,65  	49,650	[15]	1.47,00	53,500	[15]	202,585
15	Ramselaar, Marc                  	M45	NED	54,09  	54,090	[20]	1.53,22	56,610	[19]	56,62  	56,620	[17]	1.53,57	56,785	[16]	224,105
	Heijnen, Sven                    	MB2	NED	40,99  	40,990	[5]	       		DQ	41,70  	41,700	[5]	1.25,87	42,935	[5]	125,625
	van Mulligen, Joeke              	MB1	NED	48,67  	48,670	[17]	1.41,51	50,755	[17]	50,01  	50,010	[16]	       		DNS	149,435
	Kamminga, Han                    	M50	NED	41,87  	41,870	[7]	1.24,83	42,415	[8]	       		DNS	       		DNS	84,285
	Spoelstra, Bas                   	M40	NED	43,83  	43,830	[14]	1.27,27	43,635	[13]	       		DNS	       		DNS	87,465
	Brossois, Mark                   	MSA	NED	52,26  	52,260	[19]	1.46,13	53,065	[18]	       		DQ	       		DNS	105,325

Allround Men
	Name                             			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		Total
	                                 			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan  			
1	Schut, Jelle                     	M30	NED	40,65  	40,650	[1]	4.27,57	44,595	[1]	2.06,00	42,000	[1]	7.54,41 	47,441	[1]	174,686
2	de Kruijk, Maas                  	MB1	NED	42,31  	42,310	[8]	4.32,83	45,471	[2]	2.09,00	43,000	[3]	7.55,45 	47,545	[2]	178,326
3	van Rijn, Jelle                  	MA1	NED	41,26  	41,260	[3]	4.38,43	46,405	[6]	2.08,09	42,696	[2]	8.14,91 	49,491	[5]	179,852
4	van Nobelen, Bob                 	M30	NED	41,96  	41,960	[6]	4.37,45	46,241	[5]	2.12,11	44,036	[6]	8.14,12 	49,412	[4]	181,649
5	Kleijne, Luuk                    	MN4	NED	40,98  	40,980	[2]	4.43,35	47,225	[7]	2.10,80	43,600	[5]	8.47,78 	52,778	[9]	184,583
6	Kok, Michiel                     	MA1	NED	44,35  	44,350	[12]	4.36,97	46,161	[4]	2.15,22	45,073	[9]	8.13,29 	49,329	[3]	184,913
7	Egberts, Mees                    	MB1	NED	42,16  	42,160	[7]	4.47,51	47,918	[10]	2.13,04	44,346	[7]	8.32,46 	51,246	[6]	185,670
8	Schouwenaar, Robert              	M50	NED	44,92  	44,920	[14]	4.44,06	47,343	[8]	2.15,15	45,050	[8]	8.40,45 	52,045	[7]	189,358
9	Keijzer, Jonas                   	MB1	NED	44,82  	44,820	[13]	4.54,09	49,015	[12]	2.21,41	47,136	[13]	8.44,48 	52,448	[8]	193,419
10	Verhoeve, Frans                  	M50	NED	42,98  	42,980	[9]	4.52,76	48,793	[11]	2.19,99	46,663	[12]	9.10,14 	55,014	[12]	193,450
11	van Dijk, Max (1999)             	MA1	NED	43,91  	43,910	[11]	4.56,81	49,468	[13]	2.19,79	46,596	[11]	9.04,60 	54,460	[11]	194,434
12	de Vries, Daan (1987)            	M30	NED	43,30  	43,300	[10]	5.00,05	50,008	[15]	2.17,12	45,706	[10]	9.24,10 	56,410	[16]	195,424
13	Verhoeve, Olaf                   	M50	NED	46,21  	46,210	[18]	5.06,28	51,046	[18]	2.28,33	49,443	[17]	9.02,22 	54,222	[10]	200,921
14	Niesten, Dennis                  	M30	NED	45,27  	45,270	[15]	5.12,41	52,068	[20]	2.25,89	48,630	[15]	9.19,50 	55,950	[15]	201,918
15	Langeveld, Kees                  	M60	NED	47,27  	47,270	[20]	5.02,66	50,443	[17]	2.25,85	48,616	[14]	9.17,40 	55,740	[14]	202,069
16	Dijkstra, Jan Willem             	M50	NED	48,76  	48,760	[21]	5.07,66	51,276	[19]	2.33,98	51,326	[18]	9.12,67 	55,267	[13]	206,629
17	van Assema, Niels                	MA2	NED	46,53  	46,530	[19]	5.20,58	53,430	[21]	2.26,33	48,776	[16]	9.40,24 	58,024	[17]	206,760
18	Aarsen, Gijs                     	MN1	NED	49,40  	49,400	[22]	5.35,12	55,853	[22]	2.40,27	53,423	[19]	10.18,83	61,883	[18]	220,559
19	Altes, Willem Korthals           	M50	NED	52,88  	52,880	[23]	5.46,51	57,751	[23]	2.50,47	56,823	[20]	10.28,86	62,886	[19]	230,340
	van Banning, Mick                	MA2	NED	41,40  	41,400	[4]	4.32,84	45,473	[3]	2.09,60	43,200	[4]	        		DNF	130,073
	Staal, Walter                    	M55	NED	45,27  	45,270	[15]	5.02,22	50,370	[16]	       		DNS	        		DNS	95,640
	van Dijk, Evert Jan              	M35	NED	45,31  	45,310	[17]	4.57,59	49,598	[14]	       		DNS	        		DNS	94,908
	Schaap, Robin                    	MB2	NED	41,62  	41,620	[5]	4.46,56	47,760	[9]	       		DNS	        		DNS	89,380