Chelyabinsk Sprint Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
23 - 24 March 2017

Sprint Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                           			23 Mar  			23 Mar  			24 Mar  			24 Mar  			
1	Darya Prokopenko           	LB2	RUS	43,51   	43,510	[2]	1.26,53 	43,265	[1]	43,23   	43,230	[2]	1.27,42 	43,710	[2]	173,715
2	Anastasiya Grigoreva (2001)	LB1	RUS	43,93   	43,930	[3]	1.26,61 	43,305	[2]	43,47   	43,470	[3]	1.27,21 	43,605	[1]	174,310
3	Olga Khareeva              	LC1	RUS	43,99   	43,990	[4]	1.27,45 	43,725	[3]	44,18   	44,180	[4]	1.30,62 	45,310	[8]	177,205
4	Elena Pomytkina            	LC1	RUS	44,56   	44,560	[7]	1.28,32 	44,160	[4]	44,33   	44,330	[5]	1.29,60 	44,800	[3]	177,850
5	Anastasiya Nezhelskaya     	LB2	RUS	45,00   	45,000	[8]	1.28,90 	44,450	[7]	44,60   	44,600	[6]	1.29,95 	44,975	[7]	179,025
6	Kristina Yakushova         	LC1	RUS	45,36   	45,360	[10]	1.28,67 	44,335	[6]	45,11   	45,110	[10]	1.29,94 	44,970	[6]	179,775
7	Natalya Balandina          	LC2	RUS	45,81   	45,810	[13]	1.31,78 	45,890	[11]	44,70   	44,700	[7]	1.29,90 	44,950	[5]	181,350
8	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN1	RUS	44,54   	44,540	[6]	1.32,40 	46,200	[14]	45,04   	45,040	[9]	1.31,90 	45,950	[12]	181,730
9	Sofiya Klimenko            	LC1	RUS	45,56   	45,560	[12]	1.30,55 	45,275	[10]	46,70   	46,700	[17]	1.29,71 	44,855	[4]	182,390
10	Ekaterina Kazakova (2002)  	LC1	RUS	45,22   	45,220	[9]	1.33,50 	46,750	[15]	45,17   	45,170	[11]	1.31,48 	45,740	[10]	182,880
11	Polina Chesnokova          	LC1	RUS	45,53   	45,530	[11]	1.32,05 	46,025	[13]	44,86   	44,860	[8]	1.32,96 	46,480	[14]	182,895
12	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN1	RUS	46,00   	46,000	[14]	1.30,22 	45,110	[8]	46,38   	46,380	[16]	1.30,82 	45,410	[9]	182,900
13	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	46,39   	46,390	[15]	1.35,36 	47,680	[19]	45,90   	45,900	[13]	1.32,65 	46,325	[13]	186,295
14	Anastasiya Polyakova       	LC2	RUS	47,36   	47,360	[20]	1.33,90 	46,950	[16]	46,09   	46,090	[15]	1.33,02 	46,510	[15]	186,910
15	Ekaterina Antropova        	LC2	RUS	46,50   	46,500	[16]	1.34,47 	47,235	[17]	46,78   	46,780	[18]	1.35,02 	47,510	[17]	188,025
16	Yana Zajnullina            	LN1	RUS	46,92   	46,920	[19]	1.36,91 	48,455	[24]	45,66   	45,660	[12]	1.34,22 	47,110	[16]	188,145
17	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	47,43   	47,430	[21]	1.36,24 	48,120	[20]	47,46   	47,460	[22]	1.36,78 	48,390	[19]	191,400
18	Viktoriya Mozgova          	LC2	RUS	47,53   	47,530	[22]	1.36,64 	48,320	[22]	47,43   	47,430	[21]	1.36,79 	48,395	[20]	191,675
19	Karina Krylova             	LC1	RUS	48,08   	48,080	[26]	1.36,65 	48,325	[23]	47,03   	47,030	[20]	1.36,79 	48,395	[20]	191,830
20	Lenara Lukmanova           	LC2	RUS	48,53   	48,530	[28]	1.36,48 	48,240	[21]	48,78   	48,780	[27]	1.35,86 	47,930	[18]	193,480
21	Tatyana Abdulina           	LC2	RUS	48,02   	48,020	[25]	1.39,56 	49,780	[28]	47,61   	47,610	[23]	1.39,12 	49,560	[25]	194,970
22	Ekaterina Chashhina        	LC1	RUS	57,28   	57,280	[56]	1.31,98 	45,990	[12]	46,99   	46,990	[19]	1.31,86 	45,930	[11]	196,190
23	Aleksandra Popovich        	LC2	RUS	47,92   	47,920	[24]	1.41,50 	50,750	[32]	48,58   	48,580	[26]	1.38,29 	49,145	[23]	196,395
24	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	48,42   	48,420	[27]	1.41,12 	50,560	[31]	48,30   	48,300	[24]	1.39,92 	49,960	[27]	197,240
25	Vladislava Makarova        	LC2	RUS	49,25   	49,250	[31]	1.39,79 	49,895	[29]	49,11   	49,110	[29]	1.39,29 	49,645	[26]	197,900
26	Karina Pashnina            	LC1	RUS	49,99   	49,990	[36]	1.40,04 	50,020	[30]	48,87   	48,870	[28]	1.38,27 	49,135	[22]	198,015
27	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	49,86   	49,860	[35]	1.45,00 	52,500	[39]	48,57   	48,570	[25]	1.44,17 	52,085	[35]	203,015
28	Olga Gorbunova             	LA1	RUS	49,27   	49,270	[32]	1.44,09 	52,045	[37]	50,23   	50,230	[34]	1.43,50 	51,750	[32]	203,295
29	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	50,75   	50,750	[41]	1.45,10 	52,550	[40]	49,83   	49,830	[33]	1.42,12 	51,060	[28]	204,190
30	Kseniya Tropina            	LYA	RUS	50,35   	50,350	[38]	1.44,68 	52,340	[38]	50,72   	50,720	[38]	1.42,99 	51,495	[30]	204,905
31	Diana Mingalieva           	LC1	RUS	51,13   	51,130	[43]	1.42,81 	51,405	[35]	50,79   	50,790	[39]	1.44,18 	52,090	[36]	205,415
31	Anastasiya Guseva (2003)   	LC1	RUS	51,33   	51,330	[44]	1.43,97 	51,985	[36]	50,64   	50,640	[36]	1.42,92 	51,460	[29]	205,415
33	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	50,31   	50,310	[37]	1.45,45 	52,725	[42]	49,70   	49,700	[31]	1.46,12 	53,060	[39]	205,795
34	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	50,67   	50,670	[40]	1.45,90 	52,950	[43]	50,28   	50,280	[35]	1.47,72 	53,860	[42]	207,760
35	Yuliya Galicyna            	LC1	RUS	51,07   	51,070	[42]	1.47,42 	53,710	[44]	51,42   	51,420	[41]	1.47,61 	53,805	[41]	210,005
36	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	52,76   	52,760	[50]	1.45,17 	52,585	[41]	52,93   	52,930	[46]	1.43,89 	51,945	[33]	210,220
37	Anastasiya Kovaleva        	L?	RUS	51,78   	51,780	[46]	1.49,44 	54,720	[47]	52,29   	52,290	[44]	1.46,69 	53,345	[40]	212,135
38	Anastasiya Klassen         	LC1	RUS	52,67   	52,670	[48]	1.53,42 	56,710	[51]	51,22   	51,220	[40]	1.44,87 	52,435	[38]	213,035
39	Mariya Bolotnik            	LC1	RUS	52,89   	52,890	[51]	1.50,80 	55,400	[48]	52,24   	52,240	[43]	1.48,40 	54,200	[43]	214,730
40	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	54,07   	54,070	[53]	1.47,72 	53,860	[46]	52,70   	52,700	[45]	1.49,79 	54,895	[45]	215,525
41	Valeriya Okopnaya          	LC1	RUS	51,65   	51,650	[45]	1.55,27 	57,635	[52]	51,64   	51,640	[42]	1.50,58 	55,290	[46]	216,215
42	Darya Orlyakhina           	L?	RUS	53,17   	53,170	[52]	1.51,25 	55,625	[49]	53,62   	53,620	[47]	1.54,14 	57,070	[47]	219,485
43	Mariya Shhapova            	LC2	RUS	50,60   	50,600	[39]	1.47,65 	53,825	[45]	1.06,70 	66,700	[52]	1.44,27 	52,135	[37]	223,260
44	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	56,73   	56,730	[55]	1.59,22 	59,610	[54]	55,96   	55,960	[50]	1.58,69 	59,345	[48]	231,645
45	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	56,55   	56,550	[54]	1.59,11 	59,555	[53]	58,00   	58,000	[51]	2.00,55 	60,275	[49]	234,380
46	Elizaveta Tashkinova       	LB2	RUS	1.14,92 	74,920	[57]	1.37,15 	48,575	[25]	1.14,79 	74,790	[53]	1.38,82 	49,410	[24]	247,695
	Evita Filippova            	LC1	RUS	48,83   	48,830	[30]	1.42,13 	51,065	[33]	        			1.43,96 	51,980	[34]	151,875
	Anastasiya Altukhova       	LC1	RUS	44,17   	44,170	[5]	1.30,31 	45,155	[9]	        			        			89,325
	Ekaterina Safronova        	LC1	RUS	52,56   	52,560	[47]	        			        			        			52,560
	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS	43,20   	43,200	[1]	1.28,63 	44,315	[5]	43,11   	43,110	[1]	        		DNS	130,625
	Elizaveta Verzakova        	LB2	RUS	49,34   	49,340	[33]	1.42,49 	51,245	[34]	49,77   	49,770	[32]	        		DNS	150,355
	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	48,75   	48,750	[29]	1.39,40 	49,700	[27]	49,11   	49,110	[29]	        		DQ	147,560
	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	46,63   	46,630	[18]	1.37,81 	48,905	[26]	46,06   	46,060	[14]	        		DNS	141,595
	Diana Venkova              	LC2	RUS	52,72   	52,720	[49]	        		DQ	53,98   	53,980	[49]	1.49,78 	54,890	[44]	161,590
	Darya Kashigina            	LC1	RUS	49,53   	49,530	[34]	        		DNS	50,71   	50,710	[37]	1.43,39 	51,695	[31]	151,935
	Marina Lukina              	LC1	RUS	46,56   	46,560	[17]	1.35,25 	47,625	[18]	        		DNS	        			94,185
	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	        		DQ	1.52,90 	56,450	[50]	53,83   	53,830	[48]	        		DNS	110,280
	Kapitolina Esina           	LC2	RUS	47,58   	47,580	[23]	        		WDR	        			        			47,580
	Aleksandra Fedorova (2000) 	LB1	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			
	Munisa Islambekova         	LC2	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			

Sprint Men
 	Name                       			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                           			23 Mar  			23 Mar  			24 Mar  			24 Mar  			
1	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN1	RUS	37,64   	37,640	[2]	1.15,28 	37,640	[2]	37,55   	37,550	[1]	1.14,41 	37,205	[2]	150,035
2	Sergej Popov (1993)        	MN4	RUS	37,95   	37,950	[4]	1.14,86 	37,430	[1]	38,10   	38,100	[4]	1.14,39 	37,195	[1]	150,675
3	Roman Tikhanov             	MB1	RUS	38,27   	38,270	[6]	1.16,34 	38,170	[4]	38,03   	38,030	[3]	1.16,14 	38,070	[3]	152,540
4	Eduard Baev                	M45	RUS	38,68   	38,680	[8]	1.16,93 	38,465	[5]	38,72   	38,720	[6]	1.16,81 	38,405	[4]	154,270
5	Aleksandr Chashhin         	MC2	RUS	38,55   	38,550	[7]	1.17,93 	38,965	[8]	38,80   	38,800	[7]	1.17,95 	38,975	[6]	155,290
6	Vladislav Dukkel           	MB1	RUS	39,49   	39,490	[9]	1.17,64 	38,820	[7]	38,70   	38,700	[5]	1.17,42 	38,710	[5]	155,720
7	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	39,50   	39,500	[10]	1.20,30 	40,150	[13]	39,28   	39,280	[8]	1.19,50 	39,750	[10]	158,680
8	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN2	RUS	39,99   	39,990	[13]	1.19,38 	39,690	[10]	40,06   	40,060	[12]	1.18,96 	39,480	[7]	159,220
9	Matvej Tumanov             	MC2	RUS	40,08   	40,080	[14]	1.19,39 	39,695	[11]	40,03   	40,030	[11]	1.19,17 	39,585	[8]	159,390
10	Nikita Usenko              	MB1	RUS	39,72   	39,720	[12]	1.19,88 	39,940	[12]	40,27   	40,270	[15]	1.19,45 	39,725	[9]	159,655
11	Aleksandr Purgin           	MB2	RUS	41,31   	41,310	[24]	1.21,15 	40,575	[15]	40,53   	40,530	[17]	1.20,78 	40,390	[11]	162,805
12	Mikhail Zyatkov            	MC2	RUS	40,21   	40,210	[18]	1.22,61 	41,305	[19]	40,26   	40,260	[13]	1.22,58 	41,290	[15]	163,065
13	Aleksandr Plekhanov (1998) 	MA1	RUS	40,80   	40,800	[20]	1.22,65 	41,325	[20]	40,26   	40,260	[13]	1.22,74 	41,370	[16]	163,755
14	Leonid Zherebczov          	MA1	RUS	40,20   	40,200	[16]	1.24,61 	42,305	[27]	40,02   	40,020	[10]	1.22,74 	41,370	[16]	163,895
15	Gleb Zevakin               	MB1	RUS	41,33   	41,330	[25]	1.21,96 	40,980	[17]	40,99   	40,990	[24]	1.21,84 	40,920	[14]	164,220
16	Matvej Prasol              	MB1	RUS	40,08   	40,080	[14]	1.23,65 	41,825	[21]	40,55   	40,550	[18]	1.25,00 	42,500	[26]	164,955
17	Aleksandr Krylov           	MB2	RUS	40,82   	40,820	[21]	1.25,33 	42,665	[31]	40,62   	40,620	[19]	1.24,47 	42,235	[24]	166,340
18	Egor Shorokhov             	MC1	RUS	41,44   	41,440	[28]	1.24,31 	42,155	[25]	40,96   	40,960	[23]	1.23,98 	41,990	[21]	166,545
19	Egor Zakharov              	MB1	RUS	41,63   	41,630	[29]	1.25,65 	42,825	[34]	40,90   	40,900	[21]	1.22,78 	41,390	[18]	166,745
20	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	41,71   	41,710	[30]	1.24,21 	42,105	[24]	41,64   	41,640	[27]	1.23,07 	41,535	[19]	166,990
21	Andrej Pavlov (2000)       	MB2	RUS	41,83   	41,830	[31]	1.23,87 	41,935	[23]	41,46   	41,460	[25]	1.23,63 	41,815	[20]	167,040
22	Andrej Loginov (2000)      	MB2	RUS	40,92   	40,920	[22]	1.25,38 	42,690	[32]	40,90   	40,900	[21]	1.26,39 	43,195	[32]	167,705
23	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	41,37   	41,370	[26]	1.24,70 	42,350	[29]	41,48   	41,480	[26]	1.25,27 	42,635	[27]	167,835
24	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	41,37   	41,370	[26]	1.23,79 	41,895	[22]	41,83   	41,830	[28]	1.26,10 	43,050	[30]	168,145
25	Vadim Boltachev            	MC2	RUS	42,19   	42,190	[33]	1.25,62 	42,810	[33]	42,06   	42,060	[32]	1.24,31 	42,155	[22]	169,215
26	Evgenij Alyabev            	M50	RUS	42,95   	42,950	[39]	1.24,59 	42,295	[26]	42,65   	42,650	[35]	1.24,37 	42,185	[23]	170,080
27	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	42,78   	42,780	[38]	1.25,27 	42,635	[30]	42,60   	42,600	[34]	1.24,81 	42,405	[25]	170,420
28	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	42,07   	42,070	[32]	1.27,70 	43,850	[39]	42,02   	42,020	[31]	1.25,79 	42,895	[29]	170,835
29	Andrej Shishkin            	MB2	RUS	42,22   	42,220	[34]	1.26,56 	43,280	[37]	41,88   	41,880	[29]	1.26,93 	43,465	[33]	170,845
30	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	43,62   	43,620	[45]	1.26,43 	43,215	[36]	43,60   	43,600	[42]	1.25,69 	42,845	[28]	173,280
31	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	42,45   	42,450	[36]	1.28,98 	44,490	[44]	42,37   	42,370	[33]	1.28,43 	44,215	[37]	173,525
32	Ilya Bogdanov (2000)       	MB1	RUS	42,51   	42,510	[37]	1.29,76 	44,880	[46]	42,01   	42,010	[30]	1.29,33 	44,665	[40]	174,065
33	Evgenij Vagner             	MC1	RUS	43,21   	43,210	[42]	1.28,53 	44,265	[40]	42,72   	42,720	[37]	1.27,85 	43,925	[36]	174,120
34	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	43,40   	43,400	[44]	1.28,54 	44,270	[41]	43,53   	43,530	[41]	1.27,50 	43,750	[34]	174,950
35	Gleb Vanslov               	MC1	RUS	43,79   	43,790	[48]	1.28,65 	44,325	[42]	43,09   	43,090	[38]	1.28,66 	44,330	[38]	175,535
36	Ilya Maslakov              	MC2	RUS	43,19   	43,190	[41]	1.29,14 	44,570	[45]	42,66   	42,660	[36]	1.30,60 	45,300	[42]	175,720
37	Aleksej Kharchikov         	MC1	RUS	43,69   	43,690	[47]	1.30,32 	45,160	[47]	43,33   	43,330	[40]	1.27,74 	43,870	[35]	176,050
38	Aleksandr Chistyakov (2002)	MC2	RUS	43,02   	43,020	[40]	1.30,56 	45,280	[48]	43,19   	43,190	[39]	1.30,43 	45,215	[41]	176,705
39	Aleksandr Platonov         	MC1	RUS	44,05   	44,050	[50]	1.28,66 	44,330	[43]	44,45   	44,450	[48]	1.28,90 	44,450	[39]	177,280
40	Albert Plekhanov           	MC1	RUS	44,23   	44,230	[51]	1.30,57 	45,285	[49]	44,04   	44,040	[45]	1.30,86 	45,430	[43]	178,985
41	Evgenij Yachmenev          	MB1	RUS	43,62   	43,620	[45]	1.33,20 	46,600	[53]	43,79   	43,790	[43]	1.31,11 	45,555	[45]	179,565
42	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	43,79   	43,790	[48]	1.32,55 	46,275	[52]	43,99   	43,990	[44]	1.33,80 	46,900	[51]	180,955
43	Lev Tereshhenko            	MC1	RUS	44,75   	44,750	[52]	1.31,90 	45,950	[51]	44,43   	44,430	[47]	1.31,95 	45,975	[46]	181,105
44	Dmitrij Kharitonov         	MB1	RUS	45,82   	45,820	[57]	1.31,84 	45,920	[50]	44,67   	44,670	[49]	1.31,10 	45,550	[44]	181,960
45	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	44,77   	44,770	[53]	1.33,71 	46,855	[55]	44,36   	44,360	[46]	1.33,22 	46,610	[48]	182,595
46	Anatolij Romanov           	MB2	RUS	45,81   	45,810	[56]	1.34,93 	47,465	[57]	45,19   	45,190	[51]	1.33,60 	46,800	[49]	185,265
47	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	45,52   	45,520	[55]	1.34,00 	47,000	[56]	45,72   	45,720	[53]	1.34,21 	47,105	[52]	185,345
48	Dmitrij Kozlov             	MB2	RUS	44,92   	44,920	[54]	1.35,97 	47,985	[59]	44,86   	44,860	[50]	1.35,51 	47,755	[53]	185,520
49	Igor Bodrov                	MC2	RUS	46,03   	46,030	[60]	1.33,27 	46,635	[54]	46,38   	46,380	[55]	1.33,72 	46,860	[50]	185,905
50	Vyacheslav Akhmetshin      	MC1	RUS	46,52   	46,520	[62]	1.35,80 	47,900	[58]	45,40   	45,400	[52]	1.32,22 	46,110	[47]	185,930
51	Aleksandr Mitelev          	M?	RUS	46,75   	46,750	[63]	1.39,00 	49,500	[61]	47,12   	47,120	[59]	1.38,71 	49,355	[59]	192,725
52	Stepan Panov               	MC2	RUS	47,68   	47,680	[72]	1.40,17 	50,085	[64]	46,90   	46,900	[57]	1.37,82 	48,910	[55]	193,575
53	Andrej Milyutin            	MC1	RUS	47,58   	47,580	[70]	1.39,18 	49,590	[62]	47,31   	47,310	[62]	1.39,21 	49,605	[61]	194,085
54	Semen Panarin              	MC2	RUS	47,49   	47,490	[68]	1.39,26 	49,630	[63]	47,92   	47,920	[65]	1.38,50 	49,250	[58]	194,290
55	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS	47,33   	47,330	[66]	1.40,40 	50,200	[65]	46,83   	46,830	[56]	1.39,90 	49,950	[66]	194,310
56	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	47,65   	47,650	[71]	1.40,94 	50,470	[67]	47,06   	47,060	[58]	1.38,31 	49,155	[57]	194,335
57	Ivan Nesterov              	MC1	RUS	47,19   	47,190	[65]	1.44,56 	52,280	[74]	47,58   	47,580	[63]	1.36,83 	48,415	[54]	195,465
58	Ilya Abramov               	MC1	RUS	47,92   	47,920	[73]	1.41,00 	50,500	[68]	47,98   	47,980	[67]	1.38,99 	49,495	[60]	195,895
59	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	46,91   	46,910	[64]	1.42,65 	51,325	[71]	47,20   	47,200	[60]	1.42,19 	51,095	[69]	196,530
60	Gleb Shmonin               	MC1	RUS	48,15   	48,150	[74]	1.42,25 	51,125	[70]	47,67   	47,670	[64]	1.39,45 	49,725	[63]	196,670
61	Maksim Barannikov          	MC1	RUS	47,55   	47,550	[69]	1.42,73 	51,365	[72]	48,14   	48,140	[68]	1.39,75 	49,875	[65]	196,930
62	Vladislav Klykov           	MC1	RUS	45,88   	45,880	[58]	1.52,15 	56,075	[80]	46,04   	46,040	[54]	1.38,04 	49,020	[56]	197,015
63	Mikhail Pitolin            	M?	RUS	48,51   	48,510	[76]	1.41,12 	50,560	[69]	48,36   	48,360	[70]	1.39,43 	49,715	[62]	197,145
64	Andrej Plis                	MC2	RUS	48,87   	48,870	[77]	1.40,59 	50,295	[66]	48,18   	48,180	[69]	1.39,62 	49,810	[64]	197,155
65	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	50,38   	50,380	[79]	1.45,39 	52,695	[75]	50,32   	50,320	[73]	1.39,90 	49,950	[66]	203,345
66	Artem Seregin              	MC1	RUS	49,33   	49,330	[78]	1.47,65 	53,825	[77]	50,37   	50,370	[74]	1.45,24 	52,620	[72]	206,145
67	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	48,50   	48,500	[75]	1.59,47 	59,735	[82]	47,97   	47,970	[66]	1.41,43 	50,715	[68]	206,920
68	Stepan Pelevin             	MC2	RUS	51,65   	51,650	[82]	1.48,60 	54,300	[78]	51,19   	51,190	[76]	1.46,48 	53,240	[73]	210,380
69	Savelij Ivanov             	MC1	RUS	50,90   	50,900	[80]	1.56,17 	58,085	[81]	50,52   	50,520	[75]	1.45,20 	52,600	[71]	212,105
70	Mikhail Emelyanov (2)      	M?	RUS	59,37   	59,370	[83]	1.47,44 	53,720	[76]	49,23   	49,230	[71]	1.42,71 	51,355	[70]	213,675
	Viktor Glushhenko          	M30	KAZ	37,64   	37,640	[2]	1.18,69 	39,345	[9]	37,59   	37,590	[2]	        			114,575
	Egor Menshikov             	MC2	RUS	40,20   	40,200	[16]	1.20,43 	40,215	[14]	        			1.21,26 	40,630	[13]	121,045
	Gleb Petrenko              	MB2	RUS	37,95   	37,950	[4]	1.15,37 	37,685	[3]	        			        			75,635
	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	37,62   	37,620	[1]	1.17,12 	38,560	[6]	        			        			76,180
	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	41,15   	41,150	[23]	1.25,84 	42,920	[35]	        			        			84,070
	Klim Grishin               	MC1	RUS	46,23   	46,230	[61]	1.36,26 	48,130	[60]	        			        			94,360
	Vladislav Kochegarov       	MB1	RUS	45,91   	45,910	[59]	        			        			        			45,910
	Danil Ilalov               	MB2	RUS	40,44   	40,440	[19]	1.24,69 	42,345	[28]	40,47   	40,470	[16]	        		DNS	123,255
	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	39,68   	39,680	[11]	1.22,31 	41,155	[18]	39,65   	39,650	[9]	        		DNS	120,485
	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	42,28   	42,280	[35]	1.26,74 	43,370	[38]	        		DQ	1.26,10 	43,050	[30]	128,700
	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	47,38   	47,380	[67]	1.43,86 	51,930	[73]	47,29   	47,290	[61]	        		DNS	146,600
	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	1.02,21 	62,210	[84]	1.48,63 	54,315	[79]	50,03   	50,030	[72]	        		DNS	166,555
	Igor Umerenkov             	MB1	RUS	        		DQ	1.21,86 	40,930	[16]	40,79   	40,790	[20]	1.21,10 	40,550	[12]	122,270
	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	43,26   	43,260	[43]	        			        		DNS	        			43,260
	Denis Vertkov              	MC1	RUS	1.05,35 	65,350	[85]	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			65,350
	Egor Anisimov              	MC1	RUS	51,36   	51,360	[81]	        		DNS	        			        			51,360
	Evgenij Akhmadeev          	M?	RUS	        		DNS	        			        			        			
	Pavel Lushhikov            	MC1	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			
	Ivan Avramenko             	MC2	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook