Förderkreispokal

Grefrath (GER)15 December 2018 Source: www.speedskatingnews.info

Allround Men

Rank Name 300m 500m Total
1 Matthias LANDWEHRS MYA GER GER 30,24 (2) 30,240 48,95 (1) 48,950 79,190
2 Nick BONTROP MYB NED NED 30,21 (1) 30,210 49,01 (2) 49,010 79,220
3 Jan MOOIJMAN MYB NED NED 31,69 (3) 31,690 50,32 (3) 50,320 82,010
4 Luuk DOODEMAN MYA NED NED 32,70 (4) 32,700 55,58 (5) 55,580 88,280
5 Rens GOSSELINK MYA NED NED 34,08 (6) 34,080 55,70 (6) 55,700 89,780
6 Marne JONKMAN MYA NED NED 35,12 (12) 35,120 55,20 (4) 55,200 90,320
7 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYC GER GER 34,81 (11) 34,810 55,72 (7) 55,720 90,530
8 Thijs WIERSMA MYC NED NED 35,85 (17) 35,850 56,12 (8) 56,120 91,970
9 Marino GODWALDT MYB NED NED 34,58 (10) 34,580 57,63 (10) 57,630 92,210
10 Anton SOBOTTKA MYC GER GER 34,38 (8) 34,380 57,97 (11) 57,970 92,350
11 Jack BOEKEMA MYD NED NED 35,23 (13) 35,230 57,33 (9) 57,330 92,560
12 Douwe SWEERS MYC NED NED 35,28 (14) 35,280 58,65 (12) 58,650 93,930
13 Stian van ETTEN MYD NED NED 36,38 (19) 36,380 59,84 (15) 59,840 96,220
14 Moos van HALL MYD NED NED 37,44 (23) 37,440 59,17 (14) 59,170 96,610
15 Beau KAPPERS MYB NED NED 35,82 (15) 35,820 1.01,35 (17) 61,350 97,170
16 Stijn VLIELAND MYD NED NED 37,23 (21) 37,230 1.00,55 (16) 60,550 97,780
17 Sam BAUHUIS MYC NED NED 37,16 (20) 37,160 1.01,52 (18) 61,520 98,680
18 Otis ENZLER MYA NED NED 40,63 (31) 40,630 58,81 (13) 58,810 99,440
19 Dayo MUR MYB NED NED 37,32 (22) 37,320 1.02,21 (19) 62,210 99,530
20 Mees KLUNDER MYD NED NED 37,93 (25) 37,930 1.02,94 (20) 62,940 100,870
21 Jorn WERKMAN MYD NED NED 37,59 (24) 37,590 1.03,98 (23) 63,980 101,570
22 Govert van der WEIJDEN MYB NED NED 33,97 (5) 33,970 1.07,61 (28) 67,610 101,580
23 Thomas HESSELINK (2007) MYC NED NED 38,11 (26) 38,110 1.03,53 (22) 63,530 101,640
24 Arnold WEERTZ MYD GER GER 38,43 (27) 38,430 1.04,05 (24) 64,050 102,480
25 Dexter BRAUNIUS MYA NED NED 38,44 (28) 38,440 1.05,21 (25) 65,210 103,650
26 Guus DOODEMAN MYD NED NED 38,46 (29) 38,460 1.06,14 (26) 66,140 104,600
27 Christian DIAZ MYC GER GER 40,33 (30) 40,330 1.07,01 (27) 67,010 107,340
28 Matthijs WIJK MYB NED NED 35,88 (18) 35,880 1.12,56 (32) 72,560 108,440
29 Jeen HOOGLAND MYB NED NED 34,53 (9) 34,530 1.14,43 (33) 74,430 108,960
30 Niels HERMAN MYB NED NED 40,77 (32) 40,770 1.09,44 (29) 69,440 110,210
31 Noam van de KOPPEL MYC NED NED 47,63 (39) 47,630 1.03,39 (21) 63,390 111,020
32 Marlon FEDDERN MYD GER GER 41,82 (33) 41,820 1.10,35 (30) 70,350 112,170
33 Enzo HELMINK MYC NED NED 43,33 (34) 43,330 1.11,26 (31) 71,260 114,590
34 Henrik MÄURERS MYD GER GER 44,52 (35) 44,520 1.14,43 (33) 74,430 118,950
35 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 44,80 (36) 44,800 1.16,35 (36) 76,350 121,150
36 Jort van DIEMEN MYE NED NED 45,71 (37) 45,710 1.15,75 (35) 75,750 121,460
37 Carlos GODWALDT MYE NED NED 46,19 (38) 46,190 1.17,08 (37) 77,080 123,270
38 Ian von WREDE MYD NED NED 1.01,92 (40) 61,920 1.41,71 (38) 101,710 163,630
Jarne FEENSTRA MYD NED NED 35,84 (16) 35,840 DQ 35,840
Ties SINKE MYA NED NED 34,19 (7) 34,190 DQ 34,190