Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 - 1. Pokallauf/Überprüfungswettkampf 1

Erfurt (GER)17 - 18 November 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

Junioren C Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m Total
17 November 2018 17 November 2018 18 November 2018
1 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 43,19 (12) 43,190 2.12,19 (7) 44,063 1.26,39 (9) 43,195 130,448
2 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 43,67 (15) 43,670 2.18,28 (19) 46,093 1.27,21 (15) 43,605 133,368
3 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 44,28 (20) 44,280 2.17,07 (16) 45,690 1.28,46 (20) 44,230 134,200
4 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 44,64 (25) 44,640 2.18,28 (18) 46,093 1.28,31 (18) 44,155 134,888
5 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 44,56 (24) 44,560 2.18,77 (22) 46,256 1.28,34 (19) 44,170 134,986
6 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 43,87 (17) 43,870 2.19,96 (28) 46,653 1.29,39 (23) 44,695 135,218
7 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 44,94 (32) 44,940 2.18,84 (23) 46,280 1.29,73 (24) 44,865 136,085
8 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 44,91 (29) 44,910 2.19,32 (25) 46,440 1.30,38 (29) 45,190 136,540
9 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 44,93 (31) 44,930 2.20,58 (30) 46,860 1.30,36 (28) 45,180 136,970
10 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 45,77 (41) 45,770 2.22,13 (33) 47,376 1.30,81 (30) 45,405 138,551
11 Alicia SOMMER LC1 GER GER 45,60 (35) 45,600 2.22,95 (34) 47,650 1.31,84 (33) 45,920 139,170
12 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 45,62 (36) 45,620 2.23,73 (35) 47,910 1.31,96 (35) 45,980 139,510
13 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 45,57 (34) 45,570 2.24,72 (38) 48,240 1.31,46 (31) 45,730 139,540
14 Larissa FLADE LC1 GER GER 45,25 (33) 45,250 2.27,00 (44) 49,000 1.31,68 (32) 45,840 140,090
15 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 45,69 (39) 45,690 2.27,49 (45) 49,163 1.32,19 (37) 46,095 140,948
16 Karolin SCHEUNERT LC1 GER GER 44,47 (21) 44,470 2.28,74 (46) 49,580 1.34,04 (42) 47,020 141,070
17 Charlott KLAFACK LC2 GER GER 46,31 (44) 46,310 2.25,42 (40) 48,473 1.32,89 (38) 46,445 141,228
18 Nina MAYRHOFER LC2 GER GER 46,53 (45) 46,530 2.24,15 (36) 48,050 1.33,33 (40) 46,665 141,245
19 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 46,83 (47) 46,830 2.24,58 (37) 48,193 1.33,00 (39) 46,500 141,523
20 Bibiane WERNER LC1 GER GER 45,77 (40) 45,770 2.26,99 (43) 48,996 1.33,68 (41) 46,840 141,606
21 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 46,06 (42) 46,060 2.25,36 (39) 48,453 1.34,20 (45) 47,100 141,613
22 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 47,44 (49) 47,440 2.26,05 (41) 48,683 1.34,08 (43) 47,040 143,163
23 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 46,65 (46) 46,650 2.29,29 (47) 49,763 1.35,66 (47) 47,830 144,243
24 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 47,46 (50) 47,460 2.30,26 (48) 50,086 1.36,45 (49) 48,225 145,771
25 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC1 GER GER 47,56 (51) 47,560 2.31,81 (49) 50,603 1.35,90 (48) 47,950 146,113
26 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 47,57 (52) 47,570 2.35,28 (51) 51,760 1.38,20 (51) 49,100 148,430
27 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 47,12 (48) 47,120 2.37,86 (52) 52,620 1.38,04 (50) 49,020 148,760