Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

Junior B Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Darya SHMELEVA LB2 RUS RUS 42,96 (4) 42,960 2.12,38 (1) 44,126 1.25,70 (1) 42,850 4.44,17 (1) 47,361 177,297
2 Irina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 (6) 43,170 2.14,60 (2) 44,866 1.28,33 (8) 44,165 4.51,39 (2) 48,565 180,766
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 43,09 (5) 43,090 2.17,46 (5) 45,820 1.26,98 (3) 43,490 4.53,64 (4) 48,940 181,340
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 43,83 (9) 43,830 2.17,43 (4) 45,810 1.27,85 (7) 43,925 5.00,02 (9) 50,003 183,568
5 Viktoriya GECZ LB1 RUS RUS 42,50 (2) 42,500 2.17,96 (6) 45,986 1.27,24 (4) 43,620 5.11,97 (16) 51,995 184,101
6 Olga FERAPONTOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,89 (11) 44,890 2.18,57 (8) 46,190 1.30,78 (11) 45,390 4.51,91 (3) 48,651 185,121
7 Marina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 43,61 (8) 43,610 2.19,28 (10) 46,426 1.27,69 (6) 43,845 5.08,96 (15) 51,493 185,374
8 Mariya LOJ LB2 RUS RUS 45,40 (14) 45,400 2.18,50 (7) 46,166 1.31,55 (12) 45,775 4.54,46 (5) 49,076 186,417
9 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LB2 RUS RUS 46,03 (16) 46,030 2.19,22 (9) 46,406 1.30,32 (10) 45,160 4.59,67 (8) 49,945 187,541
10 Aleksandra SHABANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,91 (15) 45,910 2.20,79 (11) 46,930 1.33,48 (17) 46,740 4.57,20 (7) 49,533 189,113
11 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) LB2 RUS RUS 46,93 (20) 46,930 2.21,31 (12) 47,103 1.32,87 (16) 46,435 4.54,92 (6) 49,153 189,621
12 Anna BOBKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,40 (17) 46,400 2.23,75 (14) 47,916 1.32,25 (15) 46,125 5.01,99 (11) 50,331 190,772
13 Valeriya VALTER LB1 RUS RUS 42,51 (3) 42,510 2.45,56 (25) 55,186 1.27,30 (5) 43,650 5.00,66 (10) 50,110 191,456
14 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,89 (11) 44,890 2.27,37 (17) 49,123 1.35,68 (21) 47,840 5.08,31 (14) 51,385 193,238
15 Mariya DUBAKINA LB2 RUS RUS 47,83 (21) 47,830 2.24,66 (15) 48,220 1.34,62 (19) 47,310 5.04,21 (13) 50,701 194,061
16 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,72 (18) 46,720 2.29,90 (18) 49,966 1.34,93 (20) 47,465 5.19,23 (17) 53,205 197,356
17 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 44,77 (10) 44,770 2.32,35 (20) 50,783 1.32,03 (14) 46,015 5.40,02 (23) 56,670 198,238
18 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,33 (13) 45,330 2.33,77 (21) 51,256 1.34,53 (18) 47,265 5.31,51 (19) 55,251 199,102
19 Ulyana PAVELEVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,91 (19) 46,910 2.31,41 (19) 50,470 1.36,65 (22) 48,325 5.24,71 (18) 54,118 199,823
20 Svetlana KOLOTOVA LB2 RUS RUS 49,21 (22) 49,210 2.36,86 (22) 52,286 1.43,82 (25) 51,910 5.34,34 (20) 55,723 209,129
21 Anastasiya FADEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 50,48 (24) 50,480 2.43,29 (24) 54,430 1.41,82 (23) 50,910 5.35,82 (21) 55,970 211,790
22 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) LB1 RUS RUS 51,38 (25) 51,380 2.40,02 (23) 53,340 1.42,85 (24) 51,425 5.37,68 (22) 56,280 212,425
23 Anna BARYSHEVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,93 (23) 49,930 2.46,05 (26) 55,350 1.44,55 (26) 52,275 5.57,49 (24) 59,581 217,136
Marina MISHINA LB1 RUS RUS 43,58 (7) 43,580 2.27,23 (16) 49,076 1.31,87 (13) 45,935 138,591
Marina AVTONOMOVA LB1 RUS RUS 42,37 (1) 42,370 2.15,47 (3) 45,156 1.25,78 (2) 42,890 DNS 130,416
Irina SLESAREVA LB1 RUS RUS DQ 2.22,01 (13) 47,336 1.28,43 (9) 44,215 5.03,19 (12) 50,531 142,082