Pavel Arefev
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) June 2003 (MN2)
Personal Records
500m | 37,20 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.13,09 | 26 February 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.49,88 | 29 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
3000m | 3.55,75 | 11 October 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.46,33 | 3 November 2023 | Kolomna |
10000m | 14.55,24 | 1 December 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 37,71 | 14 February 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.20,00 | 29 February 2024 | Kirov |
1500m | 1.51,36 | 18 October 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.46,33 | 3 November 2023 | Kolomna |
10000m | 14.55,24 | 1 December 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 37,20 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.13,38 | 27 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.49,88 | 29 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
5000m | 6.46,90 | 26 October 2022 | Kolomna |
10000m | 15.10,52 | 29 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
500m | 38,16 | 8 October 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.13,09 | 26 February 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.51,71 | 5 March 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.00,10 | 6 March 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.48,27 | 26 February 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 37,84 | 5 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.13,72 | 6 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.52,80 | 10 November 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 3.55,75 | 11 October 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.58,73 | 30 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 37,93 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.15,79 | 12 February 2020 | Moscow |
1500m | 1.55,09 | 22 January 2020 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.02,91 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.00,07 | 6 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 39,86 | 10 January 2019 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.19,89 | 21 March 2019 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.01,76 | 11 January 2019 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.19,87 | 10 January 2019 | Moscow |
5000m | 7.31,42 | 23 February 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 40,51 | 19 April 2018 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.20,71 | 16 March 2018 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.03,82 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.28,34 | 11 January 2018 | Moscow |
500m | 48,44 | 11 April 2017 | Moscow |
Results
Russia Cup FInal | Kolomna | 15 - 17 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Allround Championships 2024 | Kemerovo | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names