Daniil Najdenyshev
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) April 2004 (MN1)
Personal Records
500m | 38,84 | 27 January 2024 | Kemerovo |
1000m | 1.15,48 | 19 December 2022 | Changchun (CHN) |
1500m | 1.51,96 | 5 November 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 3.47,84 | 27 November 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
5000m | 6.38,14 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
10000m | 13.41,92 | 27 December 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
Season Bests
500m | 38,84 | 27 January 2024 | Kemerovo |
1500m | 1.51,96 | 5 November 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.38,14 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
10000m | 13.41,92 | 27 December 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.15,48 | 19 December 2022 | Changchun (CHN) |
1500m | 1.53,10 | 10 November 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 3.53,72 | 8 November 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.45,63 | 10 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 39,22 | 12 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.16,59 | 13 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.53,38 | 26 December 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 3.47,84 | 27 November 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
5000m | 6.49,02 | 27 December 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 39,42 | 31 January 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,09 | 9 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.57,54 | 16 January 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.00,48 | 15 January 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.57,11 | 16 January 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 40,97 | 14 December 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,31 | 12 February 2020 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.04,08 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.10,68 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.07,09 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 43,87 | 21 March 2019 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.27,32 | 21 March 2019 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.14,48 | 15 April 2019 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.35,53 | 11 January 2019 | Moscow |
500m | 45,07 | 22 January 2018 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.31,59 | 15 March 2018 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.19,08 | 23 January 2018 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.47,51 | 22 January 2018 | Moscow |
Results
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Allround Championships 2024 | Kemerovo | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Single Distances Championships 2024 | Irkutsk-Baikal | 24 - 27 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup Allround/Sprint | Chelyabinsk | 30 November - 1 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names