Timur Karamov
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) July 2001 (MN3)
Personal Records
500m | 34,88 | 5 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
1000m | 1.09,94 | 4 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
1500m | 1.54,82 | 23 February 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.29,06 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.20,62 | 16 December 2018 | Vologda |
Season Bests
500m | 35,02 | 29 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.10,97 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
500m | 34,88 | 5 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
1000m | 1.09,94 | 4 December 2021 | Inzell (GER) |
500m | 35,22 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.11,63 | 22 October 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.56,11 | 10 October 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 35,69 | 28 December 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.11,79 | 1 November 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.55,83 | 5 November 2019 | Moscow |
500m | 36,40 | 7 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.13,42 | 1 November 2018 | Moscow |
1500m | 1.54,82 | 23 February 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.39,98 | 23 January 2019 | Saint Petersburg |
5000m | 8.20,62 | 16 December 2018 | Vologda |
500m | 37,19 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.16,36 | 16 February 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.59,86 | 3 November 2017 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.29,06 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 38,67 | 26 March 2017 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.18,27 | 26 March 2017 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.04,62 | 23 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.43,10 | 4 February 2017 | Kirov |
500m | 40,59 | 26 March 2016 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,90 | 26 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.10,94 | 25 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.01,40 | 6 February 2016 | Kirov |
500m | 43,01 | 14 March 2015 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.28,49 | 15 March 2015 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.34,12 | 7 February 2015 | Kazan |
500m | 48,86 | 9 March 2014 | Novocheboksarsk |
1000m | 1.50,37 | 8 March 2014 | Novocheboksarsk |
1500m | 2.59,67 | 23 February 2014 | Novocheboksarsk |
Results
VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Chelyabinsk | 26 - 28 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Sprint Championships 2024 | Kemerovo | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Single Distances Championships 2024 | Irkutsk-Baikal | 24 - 27 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names