Japan Cup
Sapporo (JPN) 24 - 25 November 2012 Source: sskating.com
1000m Men 25 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makoto OWADA 大和田 真 | MN3 | JPN | 1.13,41 | ||
2 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MA2 | JPN | 1.13,53 | ||
3 | Junya MIWA 三輪 準也 | MA2 | JPN | 1.13,54 | ||
4 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MN2 | JPN | 1.13,71 | ||
5 | Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 | MN1 | JPN | 1.14,03 | ||
6 | Yota KONNO 今野 陽太 | MSA | JPN | 1.14,04 | ||
7 | Yuji KAMIJO | MSA | JPN | 1.14,22 | ||
8 | Daichi YAMANAKA 山中 大地 | MN4 | JPN | 1.14,25 | ||
9 | Yuto FUJINO 藤野 裕人 | MA2 | JPN | 1.14,27 | ||
10 | Tsukasa OWADA 大和田 司 | MSA | JPN | 1.14,35 | ||
11 | Ryu KOSAKA 小坂 龍 | MN1 | JPN | 1.14,91 | ||
12 | Akio OHTA | MSA | JPN | 1.15,00 | ||
13 | Masaki NITTA | MSA | JPN | 1.15,03 | ||
14 | Kento NAKAMURA | MN2 | JPN | 1.15,32 | ||
15 | Tomotaka KOBAYASHI | MN4 | JPN | 1.15,51 | ||
16 | Takamasa IKEDA 池田 崇将 | MA1 | JPN | 1.15,57 | ||
17 | Takehiro TANAKA | MN3 | JPN | 1.15,62 | ||
18 | Takayuki NUMAZAKI | MSA | JPN | 1.15,72 | ||
19 | Kouhei SHIMOMUKAI | MN2 | JPN | 1.15,84 | ||
20 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MA1 | JPN | 1.16,05 | ||
21 | Hiroki TABUCHI | MN2 | JPN | 1.16,27 | ||
22 | Shouta SEKI (20071161) 関井 翔太 | MB1 | JPN | 1.16,41 | ||
23 | Shuji SUGAWARA 菅原 脩司 | MSA | JPN | 1.16,46 | ||
24 | Daiki ISHIHARA | MN2 | JPN | 1.16,52 | ||
25 | Takuya KOMURO | MN2 | JPN | 1.16,57 | ||
25 | Kouhei ABE (20030604) | M? | JPN | 1.16,57 | ||
25 | Kazuki ISHIRO | MA2 | JPN | 1.16,57 | ||
28 | Shingo TSUCHIYA | MSA | JPN | 1.16,68 | ||
29 | Kousuke YOKOHIRA | MN1 | JPN | 1.16,70 | ||
30 | Tatsuki OOTSUKA | MN3 | JPN | 1.16,74 | ||
31 | Shinya TODA | M? | JPN | 1.16,79 | ||
32 | Kazuho MORINAGA 森永 一帆 | MN4 | JPN | 1.16,82 | ||
33 | Tatsuya OGINO | MN1 | JPN | 1.16,90 | ||
34 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MN1 | JPN | 1.17,00 | ||
35 | Akira IWAKI | MN3 | JPN | 1.17,07 | ||
36 | Hayato NAKAMURA 中村 隼人 | MB2 | JPN | 1.17,12 | ||
37 | Shinichiro IKEDA 池田 晋一朗 | MSA | JPN | 1.17,13 | ||
38 | Koyu MATSUI | MN1 | JPN | 1.17,18 | ||
39 | Yuki OKUMURA | MN1 | JPN | 1.17,21 | ||
40 | Tomonari MITSUOKA 光岡 知成 | MA2 | JPN | 1.17,34 | ||
41 | Shono SASAKI 佐々木 奨之 | MB2 | JPN | 1.17,35 | ||
42 | Takuma KAWAME 川目 拓磨 | MB2 | JPN | 1.17,40 | ||
43 | Yuito AOKI | MN1 | JPN | 1.17,44 | ||
44 | Jun TAKAMURA | MN4 | JPN | 1.17,49 | ||
45 | Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 | MB1 | JPN | 1.17,61 | ||
46 | Takuya SHIMODA | M? | JPN | 1.17,91 | ||
47 | Yuta MATSUI 松井 友汰 | MB1 | JPN | 1.17,92 | ||
48 | Kazuaki KOBAYASHI | M30 | JPN | 1.17,98 | SB | |
49 | Tatsuki KONNO 金野 樹 | M? | JPN | 1.18,15 | ||
50 | Toshihiro KAKUI | MB2 | JPN | 1.18,27 | ||
51 | Shohei TERASHIMA | MN2 | JPN | 1.18,28 | ||
52 | Yuuta SATO (20061133) | M? | JPN | 1.18,48 | ||
53 | Yutaka TANAKA | MN2 | JPN | 1.18,56 | ||
54 | Takuto KOBAYASHI | MN3 | JPN | 1.19,14 | ||
55 | Eikichi SAKAMOTO 坂本 永吉 | MA1 | JPN | 1.19,28 | ||
56 | Daiki IKEDA | M? | JPN | 1.19,83 | ||
57 | Yui MINAKAWA | MSA | JPN | 1.20,28 | ||
58 | Hiroto SAKAI 酒井 宏人 | M? | JPN | 1.20,58 | ||
59 | Daisuke TAKAGI | M? | JPN | 1.20,93 | ||
60 | Masaya MIZUNO | M? | JPN | 1.21,22 | ||
DQ | Seiya KUROIWA | MN2 | JPN | DQ | ||
DQ | Yoshiki KITAZAWA | MN1 | JPN | DQ | ||
WDR | Hiroto FURUICHI | MA2 | JPN | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names