Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 19 - 20 January 2011
500m Women 19 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya KOLINICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 42,62 | ||
2 | Elina MANSUROVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,85 | SB | |
3 | Aishan SULEJMENOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya SAVELEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,56 | ||
6 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,03 | ||
7 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA2 | IAR | 48,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya KOLINICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,66 | ||
2 | Elina MANSUROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,40 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,14 | ||
4 | Aishan SULEJMENOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya SAVELEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,48 | ||
6 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.33,09 | ||
7 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA2 | IAR | 1.44,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LA1 | IAR | 4.40,09 | ||
2 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,20 | ||
3 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.45,16 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya NAZAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.47,65 | ||
5 | Polina KOZHINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,39 | ||
6 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,41 | SB | |
7 | Alena ZAYACZ | LA2 | IAR | 4.54,38 | ||
8 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,69 | ||
9 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.56,90 | ||
10 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,75 | ||
11 | Alina RYZHENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.59,86 | ||
12 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.09,35 | ||
13 | Alina ETOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.10,74 | SB | |
14 | Irina TARASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.11,69 | ||
15 | Karina RODIONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.12,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Yuliya VOLOKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.25,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,32 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NAZAROVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,93 | ||
3 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,05 | ||
4 | Polina KOZHINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,22 | ||
5 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,27 | ||
6 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,31 | ||
7 | Alena ZAYACZ | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,39 | ||
8 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,41 | ||
9 | Alina RYZHENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,05 | ||
10 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.20,22 | ||
11 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,24 | ||
12 | Yuliya VOLOKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.25,54 | ||
13 | Irina TARASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.26,54 | ||
14 | Karina RODIONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Alina ETOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.29,54 | SB | |
16 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.51,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names