Klasse 1,2,3 Wedstrijd met Bijschrijvers
Deventer (NED) 21 November 2009
500m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marloes WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 44,18 | SB | |
2 | Marga PREUTER | L40 | NED | 45,72 | SB | |
3 | Jorien KLEINSMAN | LN2 | NED | 45,90 | ||
3 | Joukje EIKELBOOM | LN4 | NED | 45,90 | SB | |
5 | Simone BLAAK | LC2 | NED | 46,55 | ||
6 | Wietske BANNINK | LN2 | NED | 46,64 | ||
7 | Jodie EILANDER-PUT | LSA | NED | 47,13 | ||
8 | Jessica OUDENAMPSEN | LC2 | NED | 47,55 | ||
9 | Antoinet PRINS | LA2 | NED | 48,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Marit KOUDRIAVTSEV | LC1 | NED | 48,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Eline VEEN | LN2 | NED | 48,43 | ||
12 | Elise BEER | LC2 | NED | 48,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Lisa van EEK | LC2 | NED | 48,53 | ||
14 | Mandy ATTEMA | LC2 | NED | 48,55 | SB | |
15 | Sanne GJALTEMA | LC2 | NED | 48,63 | ||
16 | Laura van RAMSHORST | LC2 | NED | 48,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Susan BOODE | L30 | NED | 50,33 | PR SB | |
18 | Joke KOERSEN | L50 | NED | 50,47 | SB | |
19 | Inger van DULMEN | LA1 | NED | 50,76 | SB | |
20 | Ruth WEZINKHOF | LC2 | NED | 51,44 | ||
21 | Wietske WIJNJA | LYA | NED | 52,08 | ||
22 | Ayke SIEBRING | LYA | NED | 52,67 | ||
23 | Gerdien TIMMER | LSA | NED | 53,17 | SB | |
24 | Britt BÜTER | LYB | NED | 53,44 | PR SB | |
25 | Maike KROES | LYB | NED | 54,00 | PR SB | |
26 | Sofie JANSEN | LYA | NED | 55,17 | SB | |
27 | Yvonne van ANDEL | L55 | NED | 1.21,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon HENDRIKS | LB2 | NED | 1.32,08 | SB | |
2 | Marga PREUTER | L40 | NED | 1.33,14 | SB | |
3 | Jannitta SPIGT | LSA | NED | 1.34,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Joukje EIKELBOOM | LN4 | NED | 1.35,02 | SB | |
5 | Wietske BANNINK | LN2 | NED | 1.36,34 | SB | |
6 | Jodie EILANDER-PUT | LSA | NED | 1.36,84 | SB | |
7 | Antoinet PRINS | LA2 | NED | 1.37,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Elise BEER | LC2 | NED | 1.39,22 | SB | |
9 | Eline VEEN | LN2 | NED | 1.40,58 | ||
10 | Marit KOUDRIAVTSEV | LC1 | NED | 1.41,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisa van EEK | LC2 | NED | 1.41,64 | ||
12 | Inger van DULMEN | LA1 | NED | 1.41,87 | SB | |
13 | Lisette SCHONEWILLE | LA1 | NED | 1.43,21 | SB | |
14 | Mariëlle HULSMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.45,16 | SB | |
15 | Gerdien TIMMER | LSA | NED | 1.49,97 | SB | |
16 | Yvonne van ANDEL | L55 | NED | 2.55,25 | SB | |
DNS | Marloes WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Lisanne HULTINK | LYA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica OUDENAMPSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.26,08 | ||
2 | Simone BLAAK | LC2 | NED | 2.34,94 | ||
3 | Sanne GJALTEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.36,43 | ||
4 | Joke KOERSEN | L50 | NED | 2.36,87 | SB | |
5 | Susan BOODE | L30 | NED | 2.41,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Ruth WEZINKHOF | LC2 | NED | 2.46,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Laura van RAMSHORST | LC2 | NED | 3.08,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorien KLEINSMAN | LN2 | NED | 5.10,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names