Sports School Olympia Championships
Kirovo-Chepeczk 18 February 2024 Source: A. Goroshnikov
500m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,77 | ||
2 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,52 | ||
3 | Karina SKRYABINA | L? | IAR | 51,52 | ||
4 | Natalya STOROZHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,16 | ||
5 | Polina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,42 | ||
6 | Irina TOROPOVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 56,15 | ||
7 | Margarita KAJSINA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,60 | ||
8 | Alina VOTCHINNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Polina BAKHTINA | LYC | IAR | 1.08,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya TOKAR | L? | IAR | 1.09,14 | ||
11 | Anastasiya NIKOLAJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 1.10,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya KOZHIKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.11,80 | ||
13 | Mariya KOLEVATOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.15,17 | ||
14 | Margarita RYABOVA | L? | IAR | 1.16,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya DANILOVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 1.20,95 | ||
16 | Elena CHERVYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.22,24 | ||
17 | Viktoriya SHIROKOVA (2012) | LYB | IAR | 1.23,30 | ||
18 | Lidiya CHEREPANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.23,49 | ||
19 | Zoya PONOMAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.23,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Ulyana SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.33,17 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra RYAZANCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.39,95 | PR SB | |
22 | Milana VORONINA | L? | IAR | 1.41,44 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra LEUSHINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Madina RAMAZANOVA | L? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,63 | ||
2 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,11 | ||
3 | Karina SKRYABINA | L? | IAR | 1.57,21 | ||
4 | Natalya STOROZHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,25 | ||
5 | Irina TOROPOVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 2.00,50 | ||
6 | Polina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,82 | ||
7 | Lidiya CHEREPANOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.12,96 | ||
8 | Margarita KAJSINA | LYA | IAR | 2.17,17 | ||
9 | Alina VOTCHINNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.33,40 |
100m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya TOKAR | L? | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
2 | Mariya KOLEVATOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
3 | Polina BAKHTINA | LYC | IAR | 14,51 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KOZHIKHOVA | L? | IAR | 14,61 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHIROKOVA (2012) | LYB | IAR | 14,79 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya NIKOLAJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 14,95 | SB | |
7 | Darya DANILOVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 14,96 | SB | |
8 | Elena CHERVYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 15,25 | SB | |
9 | Margarita RYABOVA | L? | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra LEUSHINA | L? | IAR | 17,08 | SB | |
11 | Zoya PONOMAREVA | L? | IAR | 17,30 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra RYAZANCEVA | L? | IAR | 17,34 | SB | |
13 | Madina RAMAZANOVA | L? | IAR | 17,98 | ||
14 | Ulyana SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 18,47 | SB | |
15 | Milana VORONINA | L? | IAR | 20,80 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names