Sports School No. 1 Open Championships
Tambov 18 January 2024 Source: V. Uryupin
100m Women - Junior B 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya NOVOZHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 13,01 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya VYAZOVOVA | L? | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
3 | Vasilisa ZAREZINA | L? | IAR | 15,19 | SB | |
DNS | Kira SHERSTNEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SHUBNAYA | LC2 | IAR | 13,77 | SB | |
2 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 15,01 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya GLUSHKOVA | L? | IAR | 17,01 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra SELEZNYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 17,07 | SB | |
5 | Vasilisa VOLOGZHINA | L? | IAR | 17,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana RASSKAZOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,45 | SB | |
2 | Varvara URYUPINA | LYA | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
3 | Elena ABRAMKINA | LYA | IAR | 15,19 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina YUTKINA | L? | IAR | 17,77 | SB | |
5 | Valeriya KISELEVA | LYA | IAR | 18,52 | SB | |
6 | Anna KISLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 19,39 | SB | |
DNS | Nelli SMURYGINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Junior D 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana RASSKAZOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,28 | SB | |
2 | Elena ABRAMKINA | LYA | IAR | 54,91 | SB | |
3 | Varvara URYUPINA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,29 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya KISELEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.06,72 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina YUTKINA | L? | IAR | 1.24,20 | SB | |
6 | Anna KISLYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.35,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya UZENKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,77 | ||
2 | Taisiya KULIGINA | LYD | IAR | 15,16 | SB | |
3 | Polina ARTEMOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
4 | Sofya CHERNYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,43 | ||
5 | Alina KOCHETOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,63 | SB | |
6 | Alyona KONDAUROVA | L? | IAR | 20,44 | SB | |
7 | Alina SHATALOVA | L? | IAR | 21,38 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya MORDOVINA | L? | IAR | 22,94 | SB | |
9 | Aksinya RUDENKO | L? | IAR | 24,00 | SB | |
DNS | Mariya STAROVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior E 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya UZENKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,17 | ||
2 | Taisiya KULIGINA | LYD | IAR | 15,67 | ||
3 | Polina ARTEMOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,90 | ||
4 | Sofya CHERNYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 16,13 | ||
5 | Alina KOCHETOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,41 | ||
6 | Alyona KONDAUROVA | L? | IAR | 19,32 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya MORDOVINA | L? | IAR | 22,78 | SB | |
8 | Aksinya RUDENKO | L? | IAR | 24,39 | ||
9 | Alina SHATALOVA | L? | IAR | 32,24 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names