Austrian Cup 4 / Tiroler Landesmeisterschaften 2024
Innsbruck (AUT) 3 - 4 February 2024 Source: speedskatinglive.info
500m Women 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LSA | AUT | 47,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LSA | AUT | 2.32,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LC1 | GER | 46,27 | ||
2 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC2 | AUT | 47,87 | ||
3 | Kateryna DEMYDENKO | LC1 | AUT | 48,18 | ||
4 | Anna KRANKL | LB1 | AUT | 52,21 | ||
5 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LB1 | GER | 53,36 | ||
6 | Anna BERCZELLY | L? | AUT | 54,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia HOPF | LC1 | GER | 1.36,25 | ||
2 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC2 | AUT | 1.37,08 | ||
3 | Kateryna DEMYDENKO | LC1 | AUT | 1.38,87 | ||
4 | Anna KRANKL | LB1 | AUT | 1.45,01 | ||
5 | Anna BERCZELLY | L? | AUT | 1.52,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LB1 | GER | 1.52,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie HANN | LYA | AUT | 31,41 | ||
2 | Lene HILBIG | LYB | GER | 32,26 | ||
3 | Julia MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 32,73 | ||
4 | Valentina RAGUSI | LYA | AUT | 33,06 | SB | |
5 | Lea MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 35,32 | SB | |
6 | Lieke PLANTING | LYB | NED | 36,80 | ||
7 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | 38,72 | ||
8 | Luna HEINLE | LYA | GER | 39,28 | ||
DNS | Nadija ARTIUSCHENKO | L? | AUT | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Junior D 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie HANN | LYA | AUT | 1.10,54 | ||
2 | Lene HILBIG | LYB | GER | 1.11,68 | ||
3 | Julia MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 1.13,04 | SB | |
4 | Valentina RAGUSI | LYA | AUT | 1.14,56 | SB | |
5 | Lieke PLANTING | LYB | NED | 1.22,11 | SB | |
6 | Lea MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 1.23,47 | ||
7 | Luna HEINLE | LYA | GER | 1.27,31 | ||
8 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | 1.33,07 | ||
DNS | Nadija ARTIUSCHENKO | L? | AUT | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna KOGLER | LYD | GER | 54,81 | ||
2 | Anna ZAUNER | LYC | GER | 55,44 | ||
3 | Luisa KOCH | LYC | GER | 56,18 | ||
4 | Angela TOTH | L? | AUT | 1.10,51 | ||
5 | Anna PFURTSCHELLER | L? | AUT | 1.20,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Johanna ERHARTER | L? | AUT | 1.25,93 | ||
7 | Sofia ARTIUSCHENKO | L? | AUT | 1.33,83 | ||
8 | Alina VERSAL | L? | AUT | 1.37,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa KOCH | LYC | GER | 33,67 | ||
2 | Johanna KOGLER | LYD | GER | 33,73 | ||
3 | Anna ZAUNER | LYC | GER | 34,56 | ||
4 | Anna PFURTSCHELLER | L? | AUT | 41,83 | SB | |
5 | Angela TOTH | L? | AUT | 42,10 | ||
6 | Johanna ERHARTER | L? | AUT | 49,79 | SB | |
7 | Alina VERSAL | L? | AUT | 1.06,53 | ||
DNS | Sofia ARTIUSCHENKO | L? | AUT | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta SCHWABL | LYE | GER | 14,45 | ||
2 | Lena PERGER | LYE | AUT | 14,51 | ||
3 | Anastasia REINWART | LYF | GER | 14,95 | ||
4 | Stanislava VORON | LYE | AUT | 15,04 | ||
5 | Emma LEITNER | LYF | AUT | 15,15 | SB | |
6 | Laura KOCH | LYE | GER | 16,24 | ||
7 | Frieda REINWART | LYF | GER | 17,50 | ||
DNS | Alexandra ERHARTER | L? | AUT | DNS | ||
DNS | Sarah LEITNER | L? | AUT | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta SCHWABL | LYE | GER | 35,81 | ||
2 | Anastasia REINWART | LYF | GER | 40,32 | ||
3 | Lena PERGER | LYE | AUT | 41,26 | ||
4 | Stanislava VORON | LYE | AUT | 41,45 | ||
5 | Emma LEITNER | LYF | AUT | 43,75 | ||
6 | Laura KOCH | LYE | GER | 44,87 | ||
7 | Frieda REINWART | LYF | GER | 49,13 | SB | |
DNS | Alexandra ERHARTER | L? | AUT | DNS | ||
DNS | Sarah LEITNER | L? | AUT | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LSA | AUT | 1.36,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LSA | AUT | 5.37,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateryna DEMYDENKO | LC1 | AUT | 46,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC2 | AUT | 47,39 | ||
3 | Anna KRANKL | LB1 | AUT | 51,01 | ||
4 | Anna BERCZELLY | L? | AUT | 55,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC2 | AUT | 1.36,17 | ||
2 | Kateryna DEMYDENKO | LC1 | AUT | 1.36,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna KRANKL | LB1 | AUT | 1.45,85 | ||
4 | Anna BERCZELLY | L? | AUT | 1.52,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie HANN | LYA | AUT | 48,79 | ||
2 | Julia MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 52,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Valentina RAGUSI | LYA | AUT | 53,45 | ||
4 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | 1.02,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie HANN | LYA | AUT | 1.42,09 | ||
2 | Julia MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 1.46,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Valentina RAGUSI | LYA | AUT | 1.48,71 | ||
4 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | 2.11,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela TOTH | L? | AUT | 1.08,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Johanna ERHARTER | L? | AUT | 1.20,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofia ARTIUSCHENKO | L? | AUT | 1.26,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina VERSAL | L? | AUT | 1.43,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela TOTH | L? | AUT | 40,34 | SB | |
2 | Sofia ARTIUSCHENKO | L? | AUT | 53,93 | SB | |
3 | Johanna ERHARTER | L? | AUT | 57,23 | ||
4 | Alina VERSAL | L? | AUT | 57,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena PERGER | LYE | AUT | 14,30 | SB | |
2 | Stanislava VORON | LYE | AUT | 14,93 | ||
3 | Emma LEITNER | LYF | AUT | 15,40 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislava VORON | LYE | AUT | 40,50 | ||
2 | Lena PERGER | LYE | AUT | 40,69 | SB | |
3 | Emma LEITNER | LYF | AUT | 43,39 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names