Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 13 January 2024 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 36,32 | ||
2 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 36,55 | ||
3 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 36,61 | ||
4 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 36,98 | ||
5 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 37,31 | ||
6 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 37,38 | ||
7 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MSA | NED | 39,03 | SB | |
8 | Hidde BART | MSA | NED | 39,24 | ||
9 | Wouter van der GEER | MSA | NED | 39,29 | ||
10 | Paddy SMIT | MN2 | NED | 39,31 | ||
11 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MN1 | CZE | 39,67 | ||
12 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MC2 | POL | 40,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Bruno PERWEIN | MA1 | AUT | 41,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksander DALZ | MC2 | POL | 41,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Tom HARRIS | MN3 | GBR | 42,68 | ||
16 | Michał PAWŁOWSKI (2008) | MB1 | POL | 43,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Marek KURŠ | MB1 | CZE | 43,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 43,88 | PR SB | |
19 | Diogo DA SILVA SILVEIRA | MA1 | POR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
19 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MB2 | ROU | 44,05 | ||
21 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
22 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 44,89 | ||
23 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 45,10 | ||
24 | Roberto MILESI | M60 | ITA | 45,51 | ||
25 | Frits van SOEST | M70 | NED | 46,02 | SB | |
26 | David MOISEI | MYA | ROU | 47,41 | ||
27 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 47,44 | ||
28 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 48,22 | PR SB | |
29 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 48,60 | PR SB | |
30 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYA | POL | 49,27 | PR SB | |
31 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 49,63 | ||
32 | Johan METTING VAN RIJN | M65 | SUI | 50,01 | SB | |
33 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 50,31 | ||
34 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYB | POL | 51,65 | ||
35 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYA | AUT | 51,88 | PR SB | |
36 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 54,16 | PR SB | |
37 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 1.07,99 | ||
38 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 1.08,26 | ||
39 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 1.16,24 | PR SB | |
40 | Maksym ZHAIVORON | MYF | UKR | 1.18,17 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 1.19,09 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 1.29,95 | ||
WDR | Thijs van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.12,07 | ||
2 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 1.12,27 | ||
3 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.13,26 | SB | |
4 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 1.15,27 | ||
5 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 1.16,00 | ||
6 | Tom MULDER | MA2 | BEL | 1.17,09 | ||
7 | Hidde BART | MSA | NED | 1.17,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 1.22,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 1.22,38 | ||
10 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MC2 | POL | 1.22,85 | ||
11 | Diogo DA SILVA SILVEIRA | MA1 | POR | 1.25,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksander DALZ | MC2 | POL | 1.25,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Marek KURŠ | MB1 | CZE | 1.26,34 | ||
14 | Michał PAWŁOWSKI (2008) | MB1 | POL | 1.27,51 | PR SB | |
15 | David MOISEI | MYA | ROU | 1.34,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Frits van SOEST | M70 | NED | 1.35,30 | SB | |
17 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 1.36,18 | ||
18 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 1.36,45 | SB | |
19 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYA | POL | 1.43,82 | PR SB | |
20 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 1.44,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 1.44,92 | ||
22 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 1.45,45 | ||
23 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYA | AUT | 1.47,10 | PR SB | |
24 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYB | POL | 1.49,96 | PR SB | |
25 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 2.06,26 | PR SB | |
26 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 2.20,46 | ||
WDR | Thijs van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 1.50,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN2 | POR | 1.52,62 | ||
3 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MA1 | POR | 1.52,77 | ||
4 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MSA | NED | 1.57,39 | ||
5 | Paddy SMIT | MN2 | NED | 2.00,71 | ||
6 | Bruno PERWEIN | MA1 | AUT | 2.10,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 2.17,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Cristian FRANCU CITRE | MB2 | ROU | 2.18,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Roberto MILESI | M60 | ITA | 2.22,82 | SB | |
DNF | Wouter van der GEER | MSA | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Tom HARRIS | MN3 | GBR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 3.56,62 | SB | |
2 | Fabio FRANCOLINI | M35 | ITA | 3.59,20 | SB | |
3 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 4.01,70 | ||
4 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MN1 | CZE | 4.01,85 | ||
5 | Tom MULDER | MA2 | BEL | 4.10,20 | ||
6 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 4.25,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 4.35,77 | ||
8 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 4.45,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 4.54,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 4.58,31 | ||
DQ | Johan METTING VAN RIJN | M65 | SUI | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 14,57 | SB | |
2 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 15,62 | SB | |
3 | Maksym ZHAIVORON | MYF | UKR | 15,99 | SB | |
4 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 16,58 | ||
5 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 18,55 | ||
6 | Noah KUNZE | MYF | GER | 19,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names