Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District
Nizhny Novgorod 12 - 13 December 2023 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
1500m Men - Junior C 12 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,26 | ||
2 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,57 | ||
3 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,42 | ||
4 | Lev NIKONOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,32 | SB | |
5 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,13 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom SISKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,88 | ||
8 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,90 | ||
9 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,35 | ||
11 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYA | IAR | 2.36,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,23 | ||
13 | Ilya KISELEV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,08 | ||
14 | Artem YANYUSHKIN | M? | IAR | 2.39,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,64 | PR SB | |
16 | Amir SHARIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,76 | ||
17 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 2.43,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita BORISOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,76 | ||
19 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,07 | ||
20 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,40 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikolaj PELENEV | M? | IAR | 2.46,48 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYA | IAR | 2.46,80 | PR SB | |
23 | Kirill ZIGANSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,89 | ||
24 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,17 | SB | |
25 | Dmitrij PIROGOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,23 | ||
26 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,42 | ||
27 | Artur BADREEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,00 | ||
28 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,54 | PR SB | |
29 | Georgij FEDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,20 | PR SB | |
30 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.50,92 | ||
31 | Kirill YAVOROVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.51,02 | SB | |
32 | Nikita ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.51,32 | SB | |
33 | Artemij GVOZDEV | M? | IAR | 2.51,67 | PR SB | |
34 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.52,13 | ||
35 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.55,67 | SB | |
36 | Makar SIMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,73 | PR SB | |
37 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,67 | ||
38 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,57 | ||
39 | Andrej OVSYANNIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.57,67 | PR SB | |
40 | Timofej SHKALIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.58,29 | PR SB | |
41 | Aleksandr ANDRIANOV | M? | IAR | 2.59,42 | PR SB | |
42 | Maksim BOGACHEV | M? | IAR | 2.59,98 | SB | |
43 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 3.01,25 | PR SB | |
44 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 3.02,13 | PR SB | |
45 | Egor TYCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.02,70 | ||
46 | Timur SHULEPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.02,98 | ||
47 | Timur VASILEV | M? | IAR | 3.03,80 | PR SB | |
48 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 3.11,72 | PR SB | |
49 | Kirill MITIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.11,92 | PR SB | |
50 | Nikita MARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.25,82 | PR SB | |
51 | Yaroslav VENEDIKTOV | M? | IAR | 3.25,92 | ||
52 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 3.38,23 | ||
53 | Erken KHASANOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.53,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names