Russia Cup Allround/Sprint
Chelyabinsk 30 November - 1 December 2023 Source: vk.com/yralmol
500m Men - Allround 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN4 | IAR | 36,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 36,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN4 | IAR | 37,15 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 37,28 | ||
5 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,38 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 37,49 | SB | |
7 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,58 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,60 | SB | |
10 | Denis GOLIK | MN1 | IAR | 37,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 37,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel AREFEV | MN2 | IAR | 37,77 | ||
13 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MSA | IAR | 37,81 | SB | |
14 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 38,03 | ||
16 | German GRACHEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,05 | SB | |
17 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 38,17 | ||
18 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 38,38 | SB | |
19 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN4 | IAR | 38,54 | SB | |
20 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,74 | ||
21 | Semyon KONONOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,75 | SB | |
22 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
23 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,80 | ||
24 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,19 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 40,16 | ||
27 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN3 | IAR | 40,27 | PR SB | |
28 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,43 | ||
29 | Pavel TARAN | MN3 | IAR | 1.00,51 | SB | |
DNS | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN4 | IAR | 6.28,55 | ||
2 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 6.32,52 | ||
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.34,25 | ||
4 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 6.41,03 | ||
5 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 6.43,58 | SB | |
6 | Pavel TARAN | MN3 | IAR | 6.43,72 | ||
7 | Pavel AREFEV | MN2 | IAR | 6.46,45 | ||
8 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MSA | IAR | 6.49,47 | SB | |
9 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 6.53,36 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 6.53,71 | SB | |
11 | German GRACHEV | MN3 | IAR | 6.54,42 | ||
12 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.54,65 | ||
13 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.57,23 | SB | |
14 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN4 | IAR | 6.59,86 | ||
15 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.01,96 | SB | |
16 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN3 | IAR | 7.02,87 | ||
17 | Semyon KONONOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.06,54 | ||
18 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.06,64 | ||
19 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.06,77 | ||
20 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 7.11,20 | SB | |
21 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN4 | IAR | 7.13,56 | SB | |
22 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.15,65 | PR SB | |
23 | Denis GOLIK | MN1 | IAR | 7.15,92 | SB | |
24 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 7.16,40 | ||
25 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 7.16,99 | SB | |
26 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.18,35 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.26,35 | ||
28 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.28,37 | ||
29 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 7.29,29 | SB | |
WDR | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 35,25 | ||
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 35,56 | ||
3 | Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,63 | ||
4 | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | 35,80 | ||
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 35,97 | ||
6 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 36,05 | ||
7 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,25 | ||
8 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,27 | ||
9 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 36,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,62 | ||
12 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,69 | ||
13 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,82 | ||
14 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,89 | ||
15 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 37,14 | SB | |
16 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,15 | SB | |
17 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,21 | SB | |
18 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,22 | SB | |
19 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,24 | ||
20 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,52 | ||
21 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,68 | ||
22 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 37,72 | ||
23 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 37,82 | ||
24 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,16 | ||
25 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 38,36 | ||
DNF | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.09,45 | ||
2 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 1.09,76 | ||
3 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.10,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.10,65 | SB | |
5 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,89 | ||
6 | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,19 | ||
7 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,39 | ||
8 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 1.11,48 | ||
9 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.11,76 | ||
10 | Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,13 | ||
11 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,58 | SB | |
12 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,88(6) | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,88(9) | ||
14 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,91 | ||
15 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,18 | ||
17 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,26 | ||
18 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,32 | SB | |
19 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.13,61 | SB | |
20 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,12 | ||
21 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,53 | ||
22 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,08 | ||
23 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,21 | ||
24 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,22 | ||
25 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,06 | ||
26 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN4 | IAR | 1.47,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.49,05 | ||
3 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 1.49,84 | ||
4 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,75 | ||
5 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,16 | ||
6 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 1.52,42 | ||
7 | German GRACHEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,67(5) | ||
8 | Denis GOLIK | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,67(8) | ||
9 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,06 | ||
10 | Pavel AREFEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,07 | ||
11 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,17 | SB | |
12 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,46 | ||
13 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,85 | ||
14 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,95 | ||
15 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,01 | ||
16 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 1.54,47 | SB | |
17 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,72 | ||
18 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,33 | PR SB | |
19 | Pavel TARAN | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,62 | ||
20 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.55,66 | ||
21 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,94 | ||
22 | Semyon KONONOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,50 | ||
23 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 1.57,00 | ||
24 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,77 | ||
25 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,15 | ||
26 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN3 | IAR | 2.01,62 | ||
WDR | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Allround 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN4 | IAR | 13.24,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 13.29,10 | SB | |
3 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 13.46,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel TARAN | MN3 | IAR | 14.07,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 14.10,90 | ||
6 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 14.14,61 | SB | |
7 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 14.15,37 | SB | |
8 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MSA | IAR | 14.15,85 | SB | |
9 | German GRACHEV | MN3 | IAR | 14.28,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Semyon KONONOV | MN3 | IAR | 14.31,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN4 | IAR | 14.49,04 | SB | |
12 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN3 | IAR | 14.50,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN4 | IAR | 14.54,66 | SB | |
14 | Pavel AREFEV | MN2 | IAR | 14.55,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 15.04,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Denis GOLIK | MN1 | IAR | 15.16,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 15.19,32 | SB | |
18 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 15.20,73 | SB | |
19 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 15.25,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN2 | IAR | 15.26,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 15.35,42 | PR SB | |
22 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 15.46,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 15.55,24 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 16.51,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 35,05 | ||
2 | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | 35,32 | SB | |
3 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 35,33 | ||
4 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 35,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,56 | ||
6 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 35,94 | ||
7 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 35,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,17 | ||
10 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,20 | ||
11 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,48 | ||
12 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,66 | ||
13 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,84 | ||
14 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,96 | ||
16 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,23 | ||
17 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,29 | ||
18 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,42 | ||
19 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,56 | ||
20 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 38,00 | ||
21 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 38,01 | ||
22 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 38,05(0) | ||
23 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,05(2) | ||
24 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 38,22 | ||
DNS | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.09,27 | ||
2 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 1.09,62 | ||
3 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.10,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,39 | ||
5 | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,85 | SB | |
6 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 1.11,02 | ||
7 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.11,16 | ||
8 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.11,23 | ||
9 | Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,72 | ||
10 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,10 | ||
11 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,63(5) | ||
12 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,63(8) | ||
13 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,74 | SB | |
14 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.12,83 | SB | |
17 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,03 | ||
18 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,83 | SB | |
19 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,85 | ||
20 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,97 | ||
21 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,15 | ||
22 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,78 | ||
23 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,05 | ||
24 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names