Deutschland-Cup #1
Berlin (GER) 18 - 19 November 2023
1500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 1.50,29 | ||
2 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 1.50,30 | ||
3 | Michael ROTH | MSA | GER | 1.53,04 | ||
4 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN2 | GER | 1.53,51 | ||
5 | Tom RUDOLPH | MN3 | GER | 1.53,88 | ||
6 | Tomy NGUYEN | MA1 | GER | 1.54,04 | ||
7 | Magnus MITTAG | MN1 | GER | 1.55,47 | ||
8 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 1.55,55 | ||
9 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN4 | GER | 1.55,64 | SB | |
10 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MN1 | GER | 1.56,06 | ||
11 | Lars HEINRICHS | MN1 | GER | 1.56,44 | ||
12 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | 1.57,26 | SB | |
13 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.57,81 | ||
14 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA2 | GER | 1.57,90 | ||
15 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 1.59,64 | ||
16 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 1.59,91 | ||
17 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 2.00,14 | ||
18 | Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR | MSA | ESP | 2.00,20 | ||
19 | Arvid GÖPELT | MA1 | GER | 2.00,29 | ||
20 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB2 | GER | 2.00,40 | ||
21 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 2.01,27 | ||
22 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 2.01,56 | ||
23 | Jaro FLAIG | MB2 | GER | 2.02,38 | ||
24 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MA1 | GER | 2.02,87 | ||
25 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 2.03,71 | ||
26 | Nils FISCHER | MA2 | GER | 2.03,85 | ||
27 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 2.04,23 | ||
28 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 2.04,31 | ||
29 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 2.04,47 | ||
30 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MB1 | GER | 2.04,53 | ||
31 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 2.04,84 | ||
32 | Adrian VAJANSKÝ | MA1 | CZE | 2.06,78 | ||
33 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 2.07,13 | ||
34 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 2.07,44 | ||
35 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 2.07,59 | ||
36 | Jakob BALLA | MA1 | GER | 2.07,92 | ||
37 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC2 | GER | 2.08,20 | ||
38 | Matteo HECK | MB2 | GER | 2.08,57 | ||
39 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 2.09,30 | ||
40 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 2.09,61 | ||
41 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC2 | GER | 2.09,95 | ||
42 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 2.10,08 | ||
43 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 2.10,11 | ||
44 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 2.10,62 | ||
45 | Maurice PLATZ | MC2 | GER | 2.10,64 | ||
46 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 2.11,69 | ||
47 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 2.11,84 | ||
48 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 2.12,02 | ||
49 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 2.16,50 | ||
50 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 2.18,80 | PR SB | |
51 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 2.19,29 | ||
52 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 2.20,95 | ||
53 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 2.24,12 | ||
54 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MC1 | GER | 2.24,30 | ||
55 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 2.27,54 | ||
56 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 2.30,01 | ||
57 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 2.32,01 | ||
DQ | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names