500m Men 10 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
35,61 |
|
2 |
Uladzislau HAPON
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
36,19 |
SB |
3 |
Artsiom CHABAN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
36,31 |
|
4 |
Anton BRANKOVSKIY
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
36,49 |
|
5 |
Yauheni HAHIYEU
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
36,80 |
|
6 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
36,91 |
|
7 |
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
37,18 |
|
8 |
Ilya PIATROU
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
37,36 |
|
9 |
Pavel BRANKOVSKIY
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
38,29 |
|
10 |
Makar PANKRATSENKAU
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
38,40 |
|
11 |
Mikita SHYKALAU
|
MA1 |
|
IAB |
38,68 |
|
DQ |
Andrei ILYUTSIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
DQ |
|
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 10 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yahor DAMARATSKI
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
6.50,44 |
|
2 |
Yauheni BOLHAU
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
7.08,09 |
|
3 |
Ivan NAUMOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
7.10,91 |
PR SB |
4 |
Max FIODARAV (2002)
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
7.20,19 |
SB |
5 |
Albiert RUDZIEVICH
|
MC1 |
|
IAB |
7.21,76 |
PR SB |
6 |
Roman GAVRILCHIK
|
MA2 |
|
IAB |
7.31,41 |
PR SB |
7 |
Daniil IVANOV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
7.36,24 |
PR SB |
8 |
Danila ASHUIKA
|
MA1 |
|
IAB |
7.39,71 |
PR SB |
9 |
Artsemii ZGIROUSKY
|
MA1 |
|
IAB |
7.41,32 |
SB |
10 |
Timur SVITIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAB |
7.51,09 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 10 November 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Mogilev 1 |
|
IAB |
1.23,64 |
|
|
2 |
Minsk 1 |
|
IAB |
1.24,84 |
|
|
3 |
Minsk 4 |
|
IAB |
1.31,77 |
|
|
4 |
Mogilev 2 |
|
IAB |
1.33,26 |
|
|
5 |
Minsk 2 |
|
IAB |
1.34,54 |
|
|
6 |
Minsk 3 |
|
IAB |
1.36,87 |
|
|
500m Men - Out of Competition 10 November 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Out of Competition 10 November 2023
1000m Men 11 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.10,83 |
|
2 |
Anton BRANKOVSKIY
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
1.10,96 |
PR SB |
3 |
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.11,73 |
|
4 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.11,82 |
|
5 |
Max FIODARAV (2002)
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
1.14,13 |
|
6 |
Yauheni HAHIYEU
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.14,24 |
SB |
7 |
Andrei ILYUTSIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
1.15,77 |
|
8 |
Ilya PIATROU
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
1.16,65 |
|
9 |
Makar PANKRATSENKAU
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
1.17,06 |
|
10 |
Pavel BRANKOVSKIY
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
1.18,15 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 11 November 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Minsk 1 |
|
IAB |
4.10,89 |
|
|
2 |
Minsk 2 |
|
IAB |
4.18,33 |
|
|
3 |
Minsk 5 |
|
IAB |
4.26,24 |
|
|
4 |
Minsk 3 |
|
IAB |
4.27,53 |
|
|
5 |
Mogilev |
|
IAB |
4.28,93 |
|
|
6 |
Minsk 4 |
|
IAB |
5.04,85 |
|
|
1000m Men - Out of Competition 11 November 2023
1500m Men 12 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.50,33 |
|
2 |
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.51,06 |
SB |
3 |
Max FIODARAV (2002)
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
1.54,58 |
SB |
4 |
Andrei ILYUTSIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
1.57,76 |
|
5 |
Ivan NAUMOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
1.59,18 |
|
6 |
Ivan LAZARCHIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAB |
2.01,84 |
PR SB |
7 |
Artsemii ZGIROUSKY
|
MA1 |
|
IAB |
2.02,70 |
|
8 |
Nazar YAKAULEU
|
MB2 |
|
IAB |
2.02,86 |
SB |
9 |
Timur SVITIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAB |
2.03,96 |
|
10 |
Arseny BEZKREVNUY
|
MA2 |
|
IAB |
2.04,47 |
|
11 |
Dmitry GRIGOROVICH
|
MB2 |
|
IAB |
2.06,02 |
|
12 |
Danila ASHUIKA
|
MA1 |
|
IAB |
2.07,07 |
|
13 |
Roman CHERNYAUSKII
|
M? |
|
IAB |
2.07,54 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Daniil IVANOV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Yahor DAMARATSKI
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 12 November 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 12 November 2023