ISU Development Race
Inzell (GER) 3 November 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Women 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LB1 | ESP | 40,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LA1 | ESP | 42,65 | ||
3 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LN1 | ESP | 42,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB2 | ESP | 43,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LB1 | HUN | 43,55 | ||
6 | Lena HUCIK | LB1 | POL | 43,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Monica SEOANE | LB2 | ESP | 44,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Mireia TELLEZ | LB1 | ESP | 44,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia JAROSZEWICZ | LC2 | POL | 44,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Alesia COSTEA | LB1 | ROU | 44,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna GNATSUK | LA1 | UKR | 44,52 | ||
11 | Diana SZASZ | LC2 | ROU | 44,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Iulia IONESCU | LB1 | ROU | 44,88 | PR SB | |
14 | Kata IVÁNYI | LB1 | HUN | 45,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Teodora PÁRVU | LB2 | ROU | 45,08 | PR SB | |
16 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LC1 | ROU | 45,36 | SB | |
16 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA2 | POL | 45,36 | PR SB | |
18 | Lisandra TARMET | LC2 | EST | 45,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LC2 | SVK | 45,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Paula ESPIN | LC2 | ESP | 46,08 | PR SB | |
21 | Bíborka VÉGH | LB2 | HUN | 46,24 | SB | |
22 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYA | EST | 46,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Ana BALESCU | LYB | ROU | 47,10 | PR SB | |
24 | Sofia Maria VOINA | LB1 | ROU | 47,64 | SB | |
25 | Oliegtnis MERCADO | LB1 | ESP | 48,05 | PR SB | |
26 | Jela KMECOVA | LC2 | SVK | 48,89 | PR SB | |
27 | Ecaterina MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 49,41 | PR SB | |
28 | Mara BAICU | LYB | ROU | 49,91 | PR SB | |
29 | Jessica ONICA | LB1 | ROU | 50,14 | PR SB | |
30 | Mirjam KALVIK | LC1 | EST | 50,20 | SB | |
31 | Ilinca AVRAM | LYB | ROU | 53,09 | PR SB | |
32 | Tamara ONUSKOVA | LYC | SVK | 53,50 | PR SB | |
33 | Zoja KMECOVA | LYA | SVK | 53,78 | PR SB | |
34 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 54,08 | PR SB | |
35 | Melissa SAMSONOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 57,03 | PR SB | |
36 | Helin KUUS | LYB | EST | 57,10 | PR SB | |
37 | Inger MARKUS | LYF | EST | 1.10,90 | PR SB | |
38 | Alba ANTOLIN | LA2 | ESP | 1.23,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LC2 | SVK | 46,34 | ||
2 | Jela KMECOVA | LC2 | SVK | 49,98 | ||
3 | Jessica ONICA | LB1 | ROU | 50,38 | ||
4 | Mara BAICU | LYB | ROU | 50,57 | ||
5 | Ilinca AVRAM | LYB | ROU | 53,23 | ||
6 | Zoja KMECOVA | LYA | SVK | 54,37 | ||
DNF | Ana BALESCU | LYB | ROU | DNF |
1500m Women 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LN1 | ESP | 2.09,34 | SB | |
2 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LA1 | ESP | 2.10,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LB1 | ESP | 2.11,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ | LB2 | ESP | 2.14,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana SZASZ | LC2 | ROU | 2.14,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Iulia IONESCU | LB1 | ROU | 2.16,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Mireia TELLEZ | LB1 | ESP | 2.18,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Monica SEOANE | LB2 | ESP | 2.18,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Paula ESPIN | LC2 | ESP | 2.20,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LB1 | HUN | 2.20,33 | ||
11 | Teodora PÁRVU | LB2 | ROU | 2.20,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna GNATSUK | LA1 | UKR | 2.21,08 | ||
13 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LA2 | POL | 2.21,25 | SB | |
14 | Julia JAROSZEWICZ | LC2 | POL | 2.21,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Saskia KÜTT | LB1 | EST | 2.22,11 | ||
16 | Alba ANTOLIN | LA2 | ESP | 2.22,68 | PR SB | |
17 | Alesia COSTEA | LB1 | ROU | 2.23,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Lena HUCIK | LB1 | POL | 2.23,83 | PR SB | |
19 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LC1 | ROU | 2.24,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Kata IVÁNYI | LB1 | HUN | 2.29,48 | PR SB | |
21 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYA | EST | 2.31,28 | PR SB | |
22 | Bíborka VÉGH | LB2 | HUN | 2.31,51 | SB | |
23 | Oliegtnis MERCADO | LB1 | ESP | 2.31,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Sofia Maria VOINA | LB1 | ROU | 2.32,28 | SB | |
25 | Mirjam KALVIK | LC1 | EST | 2.37,93 | PR SB | |
26 | Helin KUUS | LYB | EST | 3.22,08 | PR SB | |
DQ | Lisandra TARMET | LC2 | EST | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecaterina MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 30,49 | SB | |
2 | Tamara ONUSKOVA | LYC | SVK | 33,81 | SB | |
3 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 33,92 | SB | |
4 | Melissa SAMSONOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 37,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names