Qualifikationswettkampf / Nachwuchswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 21 October 2023
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 100m | 200m | 300m | 300m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 42,32 | (1) SB | 1.28,47 | (1) SB | 2.27,07 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 46,07 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||
Erik VUORISALO | MYA | FIN | 46,25 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||
Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 46,96 | (4) PR | 1.37,41 | (4) PR | 2.31,97 | (2) PR | |||||||||
Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 47,28 | (5) SB | 29,17 | (1) SB | |||||||||||
Eemeli LASSILA | MB1 | FIN | 47,57 | (6) SB | 1.35,28 | (2) SB | |||||||||||
Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 47,62 | (7) PR | 1.44,42 | (5) PR | 21,49 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 47,74 | (8) SB | 1.36,88 | (3) NR | |||||||||||
Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 49,05 | (9) PR | 29,77 | (2) SB | |||||||||||
Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 51,71 | (10) PR | 31,42 | (3) SB | |||||||||||
Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 53,38 | (11) PR | 32,46 | (4) SB | |||||||||||
Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 56,57 | (12) SB | 2.43,14 | (3) SB | |||||||||||
Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 1.01,30 | (13) SB | 36,36 | (5) SB | |||||||||||
Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 1.01,56 | (14) PR | 36,65 | (6) SB | |||||||||||
Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 1.02,86 | (15) PR | 26,97 | (3) SB | |||||||||||
Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||
Mattes LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 13,51 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||
Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 14,15 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||
Konstantin PÜSCHEL | MYD | GER | 14,80 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||
Tim STEINKOPF | MYD | GER | 15,25 | (4) SB | |||||||||||||
Nicolas BEILBORN | MYD | GER | 16,15 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||
Emmanuele VALENTINE | MYD | GER | 17,10 | (6) SB | |||||||||||||
Nick BUSAM | MYF | GER | 17,27 | (7) SB | |||||||||||||
Florian Arjun CHAUDHARY | MYF | GER | 19,62 | (8) SB | |||||||||||||
Oskar MECKLENBURG | MYF | GER | 19,68 | (9) SB | |||||||||||||
Torven FU | MYF | GER | 21,37 | (10) SB | |||||||||||||
Henry ROTGANG | M? | GER | 22,32 | (11) SB | |||||||||||||
Till ENDRES | MYF | GER | 22,47 | (12) SB | |||||||||||||
Tihon LUKIANOV | MYF | GER | 22,87 | (13) SB | |||||||||||||
Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 23,74 | (2) SB | 33,38 | (1) SB | |||||||||||
Leonard ROGGE | MYC | GER | 30,18 | (4) SB | 51,56 | (4) SB | |||||||||||
Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 37,67 | (5) | 43,41 | (3) | |||||||||||
Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | 36,68 | (7) SB | 36,02 | (2) SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names