Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1,2,3,4,5
Enschede (NED) 25 February 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holger van POPPELEN | MN3 | NED | 40,11 | ||
2 | Remco SCHROTENBOER | MB1 | NED | 40,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MN2 | NED | 40,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Luc BRINKCATE | MA2 | NED | 40,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Seth VERBEEK | MA1 | NED | 41,53 | ||
6 | Jeroen GOUDSWAARD | MSA | NED | 42,26 | ||
7 | Niels LELIVELD | M30 | NED | 42,28 | ||
8 | Maurits KOOYMAN | MSA | NED | 42,82 | SB | |
9 | Matthijs MEIHUIZEN | MSA | NED | 42,85 | SB | |
10 | Sybe van HIJUM | M30 | NED | 43,24 | ||
11 | Hylke BOUMA | MN2 | NED | 44,04 | ||
12 | Mart POLMAN | MC1 | NED | 44,18 | ||
13 | Tom KUIPERS | MC2 | NED | 44,71 | ||
14 | Jochem VLUTTERS | MA1 | NED | 45,95 | ||
15 | Guido GOSSELINK | M50 | NED | 46,12 | ||
16 | Guido van der GIESSEN | MB2 | NED | 46,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Tim de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 47,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Ties BUITENWEG | MC2 | NED | 47,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Teun VELDHUIS | MC2 | NED | 47,94 | ||
20 | Folmer SPANNENBURG | M30 | NED | 47,95 | ||
21 | Ruben LUBBERS | MB2 | NED | 48,27 | PR SB | |
22 | Huib de VRIES | MYC | NED | 48,34 | PR SB | |
23 | Leo de LEEDE | M60 | NED | 48,71 | PR SB | |
24 | Jurre BENNINK | MC2 | NED | 49,03 | PR SB | |
25 | Daniel NAUTA | MYA | NED | 49,25 | PR SB | |
26 | Stijn KUIPERS | MYB | NED | 49,70 | PR SB | |
27 | Julian GRINGHUIS | MB2 | NED | 50,65 | PR SB | |
28 | Thomas JANSEN (2009) | MC1 | NED | 51,21 | PR SB | |
29 | Sem BOL | MYA | NED | 52,66 | ||
30 | Bjorn HENDRIKS | MC2 | NED | 55,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Mart BLOEMEN | MYA | NED | 55,66 | PR SB | |
32 | Wes BLOEMEN | MYC | NED | 57,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holger van POPPELEN | MN3 | NED | 1.20,41 | ||
2 | Remco SCHROTENBOER | MB1 | NED | 1.22,97 | ||
3 | Matthijs MEIHUIZEN | MSA | NED | 1.26,84 | ||
4 | Tom KUIPERS | MC2 | NED | 1.30,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Guido van der GIESSEN | MB2 | NED | 1.32,28 | ||
6 | Tim de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 1.33,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Jochem VLUTTERS | MA1 | NED | 1.35,57 | ||
8 | Folmer SPANNENBURG | M30 | NED | 1.36,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Ruben LUBBERS | MB2 | NED | 1.38,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Huib de VRIES | MYC | NED | 1.43,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Jurre BENNINK | MC2 | NED | 1.47,57 | ||
12 | Stijn KUIPERS | MYB | NED | 1.49,37 | ||
13 | Sem BOL | MYA | NED | 1.49,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Thomas JANSEN (2009) | MC1 | NED | 1.51,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Mart BLOEMEN | MYA | NED | 1.57,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Wes BLOEMEN | MYC | NED | 2.03,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen GOUDSWAARD | MSA | NED | 2.07,87 | ||
2 | Maurits KOOYMAN | MSA | NED | 2.14,59 | ||
3 | Leo de LEEDE | M60 | NED | 2.25,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Teun VELDHUIS | MC2 | NED | 2.29,65 | ||
5 | Daniel NAUTA | MYA | NED | 2.38,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Bjorn HENDRIKS | MC2 | NED | 3.02,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth VERBEEK | MA1 | NED | 4.24,98 | ||
2 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MN2 | NED | 4.27,75 | ||
3 | Luc BRINKCATE | MA2 | NED | 4.29,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Hylke BOUMA | MN2 | NED | 4.31,68 | ||
5 | Mart POLMAN | MC1 | NED | 4.50,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Ties BUITENWEG | MC2 | NED | 5.07,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Julian GRINGHUIS | MB2 | NED | 5.31,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sybe van HIJUM | M30 | NED | 7.36,09 | SB | |
2 | Niels LELIVELD | M30 | NED | 7.40,34 | SB | |
3 | Guido GOSSELINK | M50 | NED | 7.51,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper DRENT | MYD | NED | 13,76 | ||
2 | Siem BOOMKAMP | MYD | NED | 14,18 | ||
3 | Maarten GOSSELINK | MYD | NED | 14,21 | SB | |
4 | Floris van LEEUWEN | MYB | NED | 14,61 | SB | |
5 | Timo BENNINK (2013) | MYD | NED | 14,67 | SB | |
6 | Fedde BENNINK | MYD | NED | 14,86 | ||
7 | Max ROOZEBOOM | MYD | NED | 15,81 | SB | |
8 | Tobias van der VELDEN | MYF | NED | 17,91 | ||
9 | Owen KUIPER | MYF | NED | 23,75 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van LEEUWEN | MYB | NED | 38,44 | SB | |
2 | Timo BENNINK (2013) | MYD | NED | 39,56 | SB | |
3 | Fedde BENNINK | MYD | NED | 42,09 | ||
4 | Siem BOOMKAMP | MYD | NED | 42,36 | ||
5 | Max ROOZEBOOM | MYD | NED | 44,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper DRENT | MYD | NED | 1.31,69 | SB | |
2 | Maarten GOSSELINK | MYD | NED | 1.37,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names