Republic of Karelia Sprint Championships - Khlebnikov Memorial
Sortavala 24 - 25 January 2023 Source: N. Buravova
500m Women 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB2 | IAR | 46,44 | ||
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,09 | ||
3 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,13 | SB | |
3 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 50,13 | SB | |
5 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 52,92 | SB | |
6 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 54,60 | SB | |
7 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.04,50 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,87 | TR | |
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,40 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.48,32 | ||
4 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.50,22 | ||
5 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 1.51,24 | SB | |
6 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 1.53,50 | SB | |
7 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.59,15 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB2 | IAR | 11,73 | SB | |
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,54 | SB | |
3 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 12,66 | SB | |
4 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
5 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 13,05 | SB | |
6 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 13,23 | SB | |
7 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 13,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,40 | ||
2 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 51,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,02 | ||
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 1.31,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,87 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,38 | ||
3 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,53 | ||
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.08,95 | ||
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 2.47,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 12,05 | SB | |
2 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 12,82 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 12,92 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 12,92 | SB | |
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 13,16 | SB | |
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 25,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 51,96 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,62 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,12 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya BORISOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.12,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.15,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,86 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,87 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.48,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.48,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 14,49 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya TATTI | L? | IAR | 15,49 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 17,10 | SB | |
6 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 17,98 | SB | |
7 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 24,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,43 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
3 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 15,79 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 16,10 | SB | |
6 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 16,18 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya BORISOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 16,34 | SB | |
8 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 16,55 | SB | |
9 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 16,65 | SB | |
10 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 17,47 | SB | |
11 | Mariya PALAGINA | L? | IAR | 18,45 | SB | |
12 | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | 24,37 | SB | |
13 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 28,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,75 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 36,56 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 41,35 | SB | |
4 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 48,38 | SB | |
5 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 50,92 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 52,35 | SB | |
7 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 53,92 | SB | |
8 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 56,36 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya BORISOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 59,98 | SB | |
10 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,16 | SB | |
11 | Mariya PALAGINA | L? | IAR | 1.23,86 | SB | |
12 | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | 1.24,32 | SB | |
13 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.25,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB2 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,47 | ||
3 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 50,24 | ||
4 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,06 | ||
5 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 53,29 | ||
6 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,68 | ||
7 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 55,80 |
1000m Women 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,00 | ||
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,00 | ||
3 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,00 | SB | |
4 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 1.51,50 | ||
5 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 1.53,95 | ||
6 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.54,05 | ||
7 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 2.01,80 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB2 | IAR | 11,90 | ||
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,65 | ||
3 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 12,66 | SB | |
4 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
5 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 13,23 | ||
6 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 13,54 | ||
7 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 13,70 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,98 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,09 | ||
3 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,31 | ||
4 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,12 | ||
5 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,34 | ||
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 1.12,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,26 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,45 | ||
3 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,82 | ||
4 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,41 | ||
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.05,66 | ||
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 2.45,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 12,28 | ||
2 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 12,44 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 13,12 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 13,26 | ||
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 15,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 52,90 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,80 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya BORISOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.10,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.14,64 | ||
6 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.21,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,49 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.59,04 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.36,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.58,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
2 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,36 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 14,34 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya TATTI | L? | IAR | 15,65 | ||
6 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYA | IAR | 16,40 | SB | |
7 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 17,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,63 | ||
2 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,37 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 14,79 | ||
4 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 15,75 | SB | |
5 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya BORISOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 16,17 | SB | |
7 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,96 | SB | |
8 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 17,15 | ||
9 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 17,16 | ||
10 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 17,65 | ||
11 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 18,51 | ||
12 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 19,80 | SB | |
13 | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | 23,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 25 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 36,21 | SB | |
2 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 38,48 | ||
3 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 42,42 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 43,59 | ||
5 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 44,37 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya BORISOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 45,07 | SB | |
7 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 47,38 | SB | |
8 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 49,65 | SB | |
9 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 51,63 | SB | |
10 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 52,67 | ||
11 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 54,96 | SB | |
12 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,38 | SB | |
13 | Mariya PALAGINA | L? | IAR | 1.23,60 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | 1.25,33 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names