Nizhny Novgorod City Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 27 November 2022 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 41,96 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,14 | SB | |
3 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 43,30 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 43,46 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 43,95 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 45,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.27,70 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.30,16 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.31,78 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.35,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,64 | ||
2 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 5.01,60 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 5.11,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.40,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej ELIAN | MC2 | IAR | 59,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.02,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.07,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan GRISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,57 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,42 | ||
3 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,11 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej ELIAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.58,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,80 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan GRISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 50,70 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 57,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYB | IAR | 1.11,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Savelij KORTIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.14,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 12,33 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 12,67 | SB | |
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 12,68 | SB | |
4 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 13,04 | SB | |
5 | Savelij KORTIKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
6 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 13,95 | SB | |
7 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYB | IAR | 15,45 | SB | |
9 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYA | IAR | 15,50 | SB | |
10 | Rostislav TURILOV | MYA | IAR | 16,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 12,50 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,40 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYC | IAR | 14,82 | SB | |
4 | Artem TUZOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 14,97 | SB | |
5 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 15,92 | SB | |
6 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 24,07 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 31,61 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 37,20 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYC | IAR | 41,76 | SB | |
4 | Artem TUZOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 42,54 | SB | |
5 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 44,16 | SB | |
6 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 48,10 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 15,89 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYE | IAR | 18,70 | SB | |
3 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 20,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 45,10 | SB | |
2 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 48,89 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYE | IAR | 56,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names