Russia Cup 2
Saint Petersburg 17 - 19 November 2022 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve
500m Men 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur KARAMOV | MN2 | IAR | 35,96 | ||
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,01 | ||
3 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 36,09 | ||
4 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 36,31 | ||
5 | Artem AREFYEV | MN3 | IAR | 36,61 | ||
6 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | 36,69 | ||
7 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 37,05 | ||
8 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 37,32 | ||
9 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 37,46 | ||
10 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN3 | IAB | 37,55 | ||
11 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,65 | ||
12 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,68 | ||
13 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,70 | ||
14 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 37,73(4) | ||
15 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,73(9) | ||
16 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 37,76 | ||
17 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 37,90 | ||
18 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN4 | IAR | 37,91 | ||
19 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 37,93 | SB | |
20 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,96 | ||
21 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 38,07 | ||
22 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN4 | IAB | 38,38(5) | ||
23 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,38(7) | ||
24 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 38,40 | ||
25 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 38,53 | SB | |
26 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 38,53(6) | ||
27 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN4 | IAR | 38,53(8) | ||
28 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 38,68 | ||
29 | Nikita PROSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,90 | ||
30 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 38,98 | ||
31 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,99 | ||
32 | German GRACHEV | MN2 | IAR | 39,09 | ||
33 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 39,15 | ||
34 | Egor BRAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,27 | ||
35 | Kirill SIVCEV | MN2 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
36 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 39,40 | ||
37 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,43 | ||
38 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN1 | IAR | 39,52 | ||
39 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,54 | ||
40 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 39,58 | ||
41 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 39,81 | ||
42 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 39,83 | ||
43 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 39,84 | ||
44 | Artem VERSHININ | MN2 | IAR | 39,92 | ||
45 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 39,94 | ||
46 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MN1 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
47 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,60 | ||
48 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MSA | IAR | 40,93 | SB | |
49 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 41,38 | SB | |
50 | Shaban MUSAEV | MN2 | IAR | 41,41 | ||
51 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MN2 | IAR | 41,54 | ||
52 | Rodion TROPIN | MN1 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
53 | Artem KOMAROV | MN1 | IAR | 41,69 | ||
54 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MN1 | IAR | 41,72 | ||
55 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 41,79 | ||
56 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN2 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
57 | Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 42,26 | ||
58 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 42,35 | ||
59 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | 43,11 | ||
DNS | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names