Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 26 - 28 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Men 27 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.09,99 | SB | |
2 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 1.10,18 | SB | |
3 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,40 | SB | |
4 | Artem AREFYEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,79 | SB | |
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,04 | SB | |
6 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Timur KARAMOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,16 | SB | |
8 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.11,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.11,26 | SB | |
10 | Nikita PROSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,75 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,76 | SB | |
12 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,80 | SB | |
13 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,05 | SB | |
14 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,38 | SB | |
15 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.13,57 | SB | |
16 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,64 | ||
17 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,66 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,87 | SB | |
19 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,90 | SB | |
20 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,93 | SB | |
21 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN4 | IAR | 1.14,00 | SB | |
22 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,18 | SB | |
23 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.14,23 | ||
24 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,71 | SB | |
25 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,87 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,03 | ||
27 | Egor STRUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,77 | ||
28 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,16 | ||
29 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,61 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,65 | SB | |
31 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,11 | PR SB | |
32 | Egor BRAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,14 | SB | |
33 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,38 | SB | |
34 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,47 | PR SB | |
35 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,74 | ||
36 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 1.18,29 | SB | |
37 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,15 | PR SB | |
38 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,16 | SB | |
39 | Rodion TROPIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,90 | SB | |
40 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.21,71 | SB | |
DNF | Kirill SIVCEV | MN2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Nikita BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN4 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN3 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names