International Race
Inzell (GER) 14 - 16 October 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de
1000m Men 14 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 1.10,73 | ||
2 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 1.10,83 | ||
3 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.11,38 | SB | |
4 | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | 1.12,60 | ||
5 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 1.12,76 | SB | |
6 | Gabriele GALLI | MSA | ITA | 1.12,90 | ||
7 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.13,23 | SB | |
8 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA2 | HUN | 1.13,35 | SB | |
9 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.13,51 | ||
10 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.13,83 | ||
11 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN3 | GER | 1.13,90 | ||
12 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.14,21 | ||
13 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.14,45 | ||
15 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,90 | PR SB | |
17 | Antoni PLUTA | MA1 | POL | 1.14,91 | ||
18 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 1.14,99 | SB | |
19 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,20 | ||
20 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN2 | AUT | 1.15,24 | ||
21 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 1.15,25 | ||
22 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN3 | NED | 1.15,27 | SB | |
23 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.15,31 | ||
24 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB2 | POL | 1.15,73 | SB | |
25 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.15,89 | PR SB | |
26 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 1.16,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,08 | ||
28 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 1.16,10 | ||
29 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.16,23 | SB | |
30 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 1.16,28 | SB | |
31 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.16,32 | PR SB | |
32 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MN1 | GER | 1.16,95 | PR SB | |
33 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MA1 | POL | 1.17,01 | SB | |
34 | Lukács SOMA | MB2 | HUN | 1.17,05 | SB | |
35 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 1.17,06 | ||
36 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 1.17,15 | SB | |
37 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,30 | PR SB | |
38 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,61 | ||
39 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.17,83 | SB | |
40 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 1.17,91 | PR SB | |
41 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,93 | ||
42 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 1.18,04 | ||
43 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 1.18,12 | ||
44 | Tim BROERE | M30 | NED | 1.18,53 | PR SB | |
45 | Jorian DAME | MN4 | NED | 1.18,87 | SB | |
46 | Robert NECHITA | MA2 | ROU | 1.18,90 | ||
47 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 1.19,09 | SB | |
48 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 1.19,64 | ||
49 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.19,76 | ||
50 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 1.20,03 | PR SB | |
51 | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 1.20,31 | SB | |
52 | Kenny de LEEUW | MN4 | NED | 1.21,46 | SB | |
53 | Joost HERMANS | MSA | NED | 1.21,62 | SB | |
54 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 1.21,72 | ||
55 | Paul HERMANS | MSA | NED | 1.22,20 | PR SB | |
55 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 1.22,20 | SB | |
57 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 1.22,42 | SB | |
58 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 1.24,24 | SB | |
59 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA2 | CZE | 1.24,50 | ||
60 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,01 | PR SB | |
61 | Jevgeni LUHT | MA1 | FIN | 1.25,40 | PR SB | |
62 | Bastiaan GEURTS | M35 | NED | 1.25,71 | SB | |
DNS | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN2 | ROU | DNS | ||
DQ | Filip Mihail WOICIK | M40 | ROU | DQ | ||
DQ | Michał KOPACZ | MA2 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names