500m Men 5 March 2022
1500m Men 5 March 2022
500m Men - Junior A 5 March 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 5 March 2022
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Junior A 5 March 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
BAYERN |
|
GER |
4.07,87 |
|
|
2 |
SACHSEN |
|
GER |
4.19,74 |
|
|
Team Sprint Men - Junior A 5 March 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
SACHSEN |
|
GER |
1.30,03 |
|
|
2 |
THÜRINGEN |
|
GER |
1.32,79 |
|
|
500m Men - Junior B 5 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,60 |
|
2 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,77 |
|
3 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,19 |
|
4 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,33 |
|
5 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,47 |
|
6 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,49 |
|
7 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,60 |
|
8 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,79 |
|
9 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,89 |
|
9 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,89 |
|
11 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,19 |
|
12 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,07 |
|
13 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,14 |
|
14 |
Ricky PUKALL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
41,39 |
|
15 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,43 |
|
16 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,59 |
|
17 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,98 |
|
18 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
43,33 |
PR SB |
19 |
Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
47,89 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 5 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.59,20 |
|
2 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.59,25 |
|
3 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.01,16 |
PR SB |
4 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.01,30 |
PR SB |
5 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.01,74 |
|
6 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,01 |
|
7 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.02,29 |
|
8 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.02,39 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,89 |
|
10 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.05,05 |
|
11 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.07,22 |
|
12 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.07,75 |
|
13 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,16 |
|
14 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.14,37 |
|
15 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.16,49 |
|
16 |
Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.29,85 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 5 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
38,26 |
|
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,96 |
|
3 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,55 |
|
4 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,68 |
|
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,70 |
|
6 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,80 |
|
7 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,93 |
|
8 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,06 |
|
9 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,39 |
|
10 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,46 |
|
11 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,94 |
|
11 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,94 |
|
13 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,97 |
|
14 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,08 |
PR SB |
15 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,22 |
PR SB |
16 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,15 |
|
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,18 |
|
18 |
Emilian THEURING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,53 |
PR SB |
19 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,61 |
|
20 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,70 |
PR SB |
21 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,71 |
|
21 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,71 |
|
23 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,89 |
|
24 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,97 |
|
25 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,10 |
|
26 |
Matteo HECK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,44 |
|
27 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,19 |
|
28 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,27 |
|
29 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,44 |
|
30 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,56 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 5 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.00,88 |
|
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.01,81 |
|
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.05,68 |
|
4 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.06,53 |
|
5 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.06,93 |
|
6 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,06 |
|
7 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,98 |
|
8 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.08,22 |
|
9 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.08,72 |
|
10 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.08,75 |
|
11 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.11,35 |
|
12 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.13,01 |
|
13 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,13 |
PR SB |
14 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,66 |
|
15 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,85 |
|
16 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,99 |
|
17 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,22 |
PR SB |
18 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,01 |
|
19 |
Emilian THEURING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.16,23 |
PR SB |
20 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,36 |
PR SB |
21 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,04 |
|
22 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,35 |
PR SB |
23 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,60 |
PR SB |
24 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,26 |
PR SB |
25 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,62 |
|
26 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,40 |
|
27 |
Matteo HECK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,78 |
|
28 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,98 |
|
29 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,85 |
|
30 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,90 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 March 2022
5000m Men 6 March 2022
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 6 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Tom RUDOLPH
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
8.52,73 |
62 |
2 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
8.53,70 |
40 |
3 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
8.53,73 |
20 |
4 |
Maximilian GEPPERT
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
8.53,74 |
10 |
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
9.12,61 |
9 |
6 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
8.57,36 |
7 |
7 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
9.01,99 |
3 |
8 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
9.14,84 |
2 |
9 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
9.14,98 |
1 |
10 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
9.05,58 |
|
11 |
Ole JESKE
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
9.07,06 |
|
12 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
9.07,29 |
|
13 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
9.11,38 |
|
14 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
9.15,18 |
|
15 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
9.15,19 |
|
16 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
9.15,60 |
|
17 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
|
|
18 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
19 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
20 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
DQ |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
1000m Men - Junior A 6 March 2022
5000m Men - Junior A 6 March 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 6 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,60 |
|
2 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.17,84 |
|
3 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,99 |
|
4 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,64 |
|
5 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,99 |
|
6 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,14 |
|
7 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,31 |
|
8 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,58 |
|
9 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,69 |
|
10 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,21 |
|
11 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.21,09 |
|
12 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,67 |
|
13 |
Ricky PUKALL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,37 |
PR SB |
14 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,41 |
|
15 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,08 |
|
16 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,48 |
|
17 |
Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.38,83 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 6 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.08,79 |
PR SB |
2 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.11,35 |
|
3 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.12,05 |
|
4 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.16,88 |
|
5 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.17,29 |
|
6 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.23,11 |
|
7 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.24,77 |
|
8 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.25,75 |
|
9 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.28,25 |
|
10 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.28,77 |
|
11 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.33,05 |
|
12 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.33,27 |
|
13 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.34,06 |
|
14 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.38,95 |
|
15 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.49,55 |
|
16 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.49,63 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.16,86 |
|
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.18,26 |
|
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.19,69 |
|
4 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.20,80 |
|
5 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.20,97 |
|
6 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.21,62 |
|
7 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,50 |
|
8 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.23,46 |
|
9 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,50 |
|
10 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.23,82 |
PR SB |
11 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,98 |
|
12 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,19 |
|
13 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,51 |
|
14 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,22 |
|
15 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,11 |
PR SB |
16 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,75 |
PR SB |
17 |
Emilian THEURING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,27 |
|
18 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,43 |
|
19 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,65 |
|
20 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,83 |
|
21 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,86 |
PR SB |
22 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,41 |
|
23 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,62 |
|
24 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,76 |
|
25 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,81 |
|
26 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,18 |
|
27 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,36 |
PR SB |
28 |
Matteo HECK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,74 |
|
29 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,53 |
PR SB |
30 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,85 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 6 March 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.00,45 |
31 |
2 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.02,50 |
22 |
3 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.02,73 |
13 |
4 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.14,61 |
4 |
5 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.16,43 |
3 |
6 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.17,09 |
3 |
7 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.16,94 |
1 |
8 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.19,29 |
|
9 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.19,75 |
|
10 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.20,47 |
|
11 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.20,63 |
|
12 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.20,79 |
|
13 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.21,73 |
|
14 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.21,86 |
|
15 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.21,89 |
|
16 |
Matteo HECK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.22,38 |
|
17 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.22,46 |
|
18 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.22,51 |
|
19 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.23,03 |
|
20 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.24,81 |
|
21 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.25,14 |
|
22 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.31,35 |
|
23 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.31,57 |
|
24 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.35,15 |
|
25 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
|
|
DNF |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|