Northwestern Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,00 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Timofej IGNATEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Yan KULEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton SHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim SUTURIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita DOBRICIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,11 | PR SB | |
19 | Levon MARKARYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,64 | SB | |
20 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Stepan VERSHININ | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,21 | PR SB | |
22 | Denis LUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,61 | PR SB | |
23 | Timofej LOSEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,01 | PR SB | |
24 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,40 | PR SB | |
25 | Artemij PAFRODITOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,92 | PR SB | |
26 | Artem BARTYLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,02 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel MEFODEV | M? | IAR | 1.30,68 | PR SB | |
28 | Egor LAVRENOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,72 | PR SB | |
29 | Maksim MILYUTIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,08 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij CHIZH | M? | IAR | 1.31,16 | PR SB | |
31 | Yaroslav VOEVODA | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,94 | PR SB | |
32 | Artemij ROZIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,96 | PR SB | |
33 | Evgenij GONCHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,33 | PR SB | |
34 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,92 | PR SB | |
35 | Sergej FILATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,15 | PR SB | |
36 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,22 | PR SB | |
37 | Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,65 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksandr STARODUBCEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,76 | PR SB | |
39 | Feliks SHABANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,81 | PR SB | |
40 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,19 | PR SB | |
41 | Vyacheslav PALIIVECZ | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,35 | PR SB | |
42 | Daniil IVANENKO | M? | IAR | 1.37,31 | PR SB | |
43 | Mikhail PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,85 | PR SB | |
44 | Aleksej GERASIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,69 | PR SB | |
45 | Maksim SHIKALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,42 | ||
WDR | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names