Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 7 - 8 February 2009
500m Women 7 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LB2 | KAZ | 40,32 | ||
2 | Angie FISCHER | LN1 | GER | 41,70 | ||
3 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 42,37 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LB2 | KAZ | 42,37 | ||
5 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA1 | KAZ | 42,40 | ||
6 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LB2 | KAZ | 42,47 | ||
7 | Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LA2 | KAZ | 42,98 | ||
8 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN1 | KAZ | 43,08 | SB | |
9 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 43,57 | SB | |
10 | Franziska KITTSTEINER | LA2 | GER | 45,49 | SB | |
11 | Leia BEHLAU | LYA | GER | 46,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Corinna KITTSTEINER | LB2 | GER | 46,70 | ||
13 | Maike LEUCHT | LYB | GER | 48,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Carolin HECKER | LYA | GER | 49,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LYA | GER | 49,42 | ||
16 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 49,90 | ||
17 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LYC | ROU | 52,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Danuta KONIECZNY | L45 | GER | 53,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 53,76 | PR SB | |
20 | Lotte KAARS | LYC | GER | 1.00,09 | PR SB | |
21 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 1.02,44 | SB | |
22 | Giopina GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 1.05,06 | PR SB | |
23 | Katharina SCHREIDER | LYB | GER | 1.07,78 | PR SB | |
24 | Georgiana GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 1.10,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 7 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LYA | GER | 49,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Carolin HECKER | LYA | GER | 49,76 | ||
3 | Georgiana GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 59,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Giopina GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 1.01,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.22,43 | ||
2 | Corinna KITTSTEINER | LB2 | GER | 1.36,57 | ||
3 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 1.39,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.46,22 | ||
5 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LYC | ROU | 1.49,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Danuta KONIECZNY | L45 | GER | 1.50,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 1.54,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LB2 | KAZ | 2.08,56 | ||
2 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 2.08,82 | ||
3 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN1 | KAZ | 2.08,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LB2 | KAZ | 2.10,35 | ||
5 | Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LA2 | KAZ | 2.11,96 | ||
6 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 2.12,07 | ||
7 | Angie FISCHER | LN1 | GER | 2.13,45 | ||
8 | Franziska KITTSTEINER | LA2 | GER | 2.25,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA1 | KAZ | 4.31,74 | NRJ PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women 8 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 42,51 | ||
2 | Franziska KITTSTEINER | LA2 | GER | 46,14 | ||
3 | Corinna KITTSTEINER | LB2 | GER | 46,95 | ||
4 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LYA | GER | 48,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 49,93 | ||
6 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 53,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LYC | ROU | 53,70 | ||
8 | Katharina SCHREIDER | LYB | GER | 1.05,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Georgiana GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 1.11,04 | ||
10 | Giopina GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 1.12,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 8 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin HECKER | LYA | GER | 48,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Elisabeth ZENTGRAF | LYB | GER | 50,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LB2 | KAZ | 1.23,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 1.23,88 | SB | |
3 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN1 | KAZ | 1.25,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LA2 | KAZ | 1.25,99 | ||
5 | Elena OBATUROVA Елена Обатурова | LN1 | KAZ | 1.28,21 | SB | |
6 | Leia BEHLAU | LYA | GER | 1.33,93 | ||
7 | Franziska KITTSTEINER | LA2 | GER | 1.34,25 | SB | |
8 | Rosa SCHARECK | LYB | GER | 1.35,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Corinna KITTSTEINER | LB2 | GER | 1.36,17 | ||
10 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LYC | ROU | 1.51,73 | ||
11 | Giopina GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 2.10,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Katharina SCHREIDER | LYB | GER | 2.19,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Georgiana GONTORIU | LYB | ROU | 2.20,04 | PR SB | |
DNF | Maike LEUCHT | LYB | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiromi OTSU | LSA | JPN | 2.04,36 | ||
2 | Yuri OBARA | LSA | JPN | 2.06,48 | ||
3 | Shiho ISHIZAWA | LN3 | JPN | 2.07,44 | ||
4 | Michelle REINHOLD | LYA | GER | 2.18,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.40,04 | ||
6 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 2.54,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names