Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 9 October 2021
500m Women 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | 39,37 | SB | |
2 | Pien SMIT | LA1 | NED | 39,63 | ||
3 | Danouk BANNINK | LSA | NED | 39,66 | SB | |
4 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN1 | NED | 39,79 | SB | |
5 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 40,23 | ||
6 | Pien HERSMAN | LA1 | NED | 40,32 | ||
7 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN2 | NED | 41,48 | ||
8 | Lotte GROENEN | LB2 | NED | 41,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Janna BOLSIUS | LB2 | NED | 42,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Rosalie van VLIET | LB1 | NED | 42,58 | ||
11 | Quinty VOS | LA2 | NED | 42,76 | ||
12 | Veerle van KOPPEN | LA1 | NED | 42,84 | ||
13 | Semmie BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 43,04 | SB | |
13 | Liotte SMITS | LN2 | NED | 43,04 | ||
15 | Tosca MULDER | LA1 | NED | 43,09 | PR SB | |
16 | Sylvia de VRIES | LB2 | NED | 43,22 | SB | |
17 | Emma KOLE | LA1 | NED | 43,33 | ||
18 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB1 | NED | 43,56 | SB | |
18 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 43,56 | SB | |
20 | Marieke GERBRANDIJ | LN1 | NED | 44,78 | SB | |
21 | Gwen KONTER | LA1 | NED | 45,46 | ||
22 | Quinty van KLINK | LN2 | NED | 45,52 | ||
DNS | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Femke BEULING | LN3 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi van der WERF | LN4 | NED | 1.20,71 | SB | |
2 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 1.20,81 | ||
3 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN1 | NED | 1.21,37 | ||
4 | Pien HERSMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.22,12 | SB | |
5 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN2 | NED | 1.22,74 | SB | |
6 | Rosalie van VLIET | LB1 | NED | 1.24,44 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien SMIT | LA1 | NED | 2.05,12 | SB | |
2 | Veerle van KOPPEN | LA1 | NED | 2.06,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma KOLE | LA1 | NED | 2.08,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LA2 | NED | 2.09,00 | SB | |
5 | Quinty VOS | LA2 | NED | 2.09,09 | SB | |
6 | Sylvia de VRIES | LB2 | NED | 2.09,79 | SB | |
7 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 2.10,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Semmie BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 2.11,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Quinty van KLINK | LN2 | NED | 2.15,53 | SB | |
10 | Marieke GERBRANDIJ | LN1 | NED | 2.16,36 | SB | |
11 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB1 | NED | 2.18,72 | SB | |
12 | Gwen KONTER | LA1 | NED | 2.19,32 | SB | |
WDR | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 4.06,30 | SB | |
2 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 4.09,11 | SB | |
3 | Elisa DUL | LN4 | NED | 4.13,25 | SB | |
4 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN4 | NED | 4.16,63 | SB | |
5 | Sterre JONKERS | LN4 | NED | 4.20,28 | SB | |
6 | Sanne WESTRA | LA2 | NED | 4.28,68 | SB | |
7 | Jildou SCHAAF | LA1 | NED | 4.30,54 | SB | |
8 | Liotte SMITS | LN2 | NED | 4.37,56 | ||
9 | Janna BOLSIUS | LB2 | NED | 4.38,81 | SB | |
10 | Tosca MULDER | LA1 | NED | 4.40,92 | ||
11 | Jildou HOEKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 4.43,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Lotte GROENEN | LB2 | NED | 4.44,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Kaat van STEEKELENBURG | LA1 | NED | 4.45,08 | PR SB | |
WDR | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names