Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior B/C 8 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail SHERR | MB2 | IAR | 38,22 | ||
3 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor FOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,49 | SB | |
5 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 38,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB2 | IAR | 38,89 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 38,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem VESELKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 39,17 | SB | |
11 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,28 | SB | |
12 | Egor PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,33 | SB | |
13 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB2 | IAR | 39,44 | SB | |
14 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 39,58 | SB | |
16 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,74 | SB | |
17 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,77 | SB | |
18 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,91 | ||
19 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Platon VEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Denis MOROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,26 | ||
22 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,36 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,40 | ||
24 | Stepan NAJDIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,47 | SB | |
25 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,50 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,65 | SB | |
27 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 41,01 | ||
28 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,05(0) | PR SB | |
29 | Artem TELEGIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,05(9) | PR SB | |
30 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,08 | PR SB | |
31 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,21 | SB | |
32 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,32 | SB | |
33 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,40 | SB | |
34 | Arsenij ZUEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,44(3) | SB | |
35 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 41,44(6) | PR SB | |
36 | Timofej ZHUK | MB1 | IAR | 41,55 | PR SB | |
37 | Boris SMALYUGA | MB1 | IAR | 41,87 | PR SB | |
38 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
39 | Artem DMITRIEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 42,19 | SB | |
40 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,36 | PR SB | |
41 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 42,46 | SB | |
42 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,84 | PR SB | |
43 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,65 | SB | |
44 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
45 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 44,20 | SB | |
46 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,51 | SB | |
47 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 47,44 | PR SB | |
48 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC2 | IAR | 57,76 | ||
DNF | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Dmitrij DOKASH | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names