Chuvash Republic Single Distances and Allround Championships
Novocheboksarsk 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 53,96 | ||
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 54,02 | ||
3 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 59,53 | ||
4 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.11,12 | ||
5 | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 1.11,87 | ||
6 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 1.11,96 | ||
7 | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | 1.17,08 | ||
8 | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | 1.18,70 | ||
DNS | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Women 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 5.59,13 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 6.37,09 | SB | |
3 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 6.39,45 | SB | |
4 | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 6.48,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 6.49,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | 6.51,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 6.52,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | 6.59,99 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 1.05,45 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.07,40 | ||
3 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,22 |
1500m Women - Junior A 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 3.21,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 3.23,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 3.24,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.05,62 | ||
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,07 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.06,53 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.39,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 3.39,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.42,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,08 | ||
2 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,62 | ||
3 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 58,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,66 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.07,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.14,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.14,91 | ||
8 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.17,47 | PR SB | |
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.17,69 | ||
2 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 3.25,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.27,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.46,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 3.54,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 4.11,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 4.17,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 4.34,65 | PR SB | |
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 2.58,91 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 3.01,02 | SB | |
3 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 3.01,89 | SB | |
4 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 3.03,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 3.03,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 3.04,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | 3.08,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | 3.12,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 10.32,61 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 11.00,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 11.03,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 2.18,05 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.19,19 | ||
3 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 2.24,38 |
3000m Women - Junior A 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 7.42,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 7.44,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 7.47,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 2.22,07 | ||
3 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 7.51,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 7.58,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 8.01,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,40 | ||
2 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,90 | ||
3 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 2.13,16 | ||
4 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,30 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.28,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.40,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.49,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.51,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Yana ZOTINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.21,05 | SB | |
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 6.36,15 | ||
2 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.48,48 | ||
3 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 7.30,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.37,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 8.26,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 8.29,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 8.38,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 9.47,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 10.21,53 | PR SB | |
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Yana ZOTINA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names